|
Our Media/Results from Clovis XC Invitational
Our ResultsTeam Scores
2013 Results - Clovis XC InvitationalPublished by DyeStatCAL.com on Oct 12th 2013, 10:30pm
Results courtesy of Clerk of the Course!
2013 Clovis Invitational
October 12, 2013
Woodward Park - Fresno, CA
Race #1 - Girl's High School D3 Varsity (M) : 7:15
Girls 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Bounds, Julia 9 Saint Francis High Schoo 17:54
2 Jacob, Lauren 10 Los Altos (CCS) 18:16
3 Carroll, Clare 12 Vista Del Lago 18:52
4 Ling, Grace 11 Lynbrook 18:57
5 Blackwell, Brittany 10 Oak Park 18:58
6 Jaeger, Sierra 11 Vista Del Lago 18:59
7 Breedlove, Shaz 11 Maria Carrillo 19:03
8 Hansel, Chloe 10 Las Lomas 19:05
9 Iida, Rachel 10 Yorba Linda 19:06
10 Oden, Danielle 12 Esperanza 19:06
11 Wenzel, Megan 11 Las Lomas 19:08
12 Bolt, Abby 11 Galena 19:09
13 Harper, Kelsey 12 San Luis Obispo 19:10
14 Kim, Gia 10 Saint Francis High Schoo 19:10
15 Anderson, Sarah 10 Vista Del Lago 19:16
16 Hanneman, Sara 11 Galena 19:18
17 Serna, Samantha 11 Yorba Linda 19:22
18 Seaman, Melissa 10 Saint Francis High Schoo 19:26
19 Phung, Cindy 12 Rosemead 19:31
20 Berns, Emma 11 Oak Park 19:35
21 Ledesma, Melissa 11 Esperanza 19:37
22 Taketa, Sammy 10 Acalanes 19:38
23 Ogan, Samantha 12 Esperanza 19:40
24 Moody, Kirsten 11 Del Norte High School 19:41
25 Perry, Annelise 9 Del Norte High School 19:42
26 Beneduce, Emily 9 Oak Park 19:42
27 Orton, Clare 12 Las Lomas 19:42
28 Skahill, Emily 9 Saint Francis High Schoo 19:43
29 Polich, Sydney 9 Las Lomas 19:43
30 De La Rosa, Gabby 11 Esperanza 19:44
31 Hight, Madi 12 Las Lomas 19:51
32 Gallaher, Katherine 11 Esperanza 19:52
33 Frace, Brittni 10 Atascadero High School 19:55
34 Klein, Katie 9 Los Altos (CCS) 19:55
35 Van Loan, Helena 12 South Pasadena 19:56
36 Barrett, Nikki 11 Del Norte High School 19:57
37 Amberg, Nikki 10 Carondelet High School 20:00
38 Chivreuil, Lucie 11 Vista Del Lago 20:05
39 Calavitta, Catania 10 Esperanza 20:06
40 EXTRA #1, 0 Saint Francis High Schoo 20:07
41 Engelhardt, Kendall 12 Oak Park 20:08
42 Rasmussen, Delaney 9 Vista Del Lago 20:09
43 Daschian, Miranda 11 Atascadero High School 20:10
44 Asciak, Taylor 10 Yorba Linda 20:14
45 Nisbet, Ellie 9 Atascadero High School 20:15
46 Vidrios, Karina 10 Dinuba High School 20:17
47 O'Brien, Emma 10 Oak Park 20:17
48 Stankus, Elise 9 Las Lomas 20:18
49 Casazza, Gio 11 Galena 20:19
50 Cunniffe, Julia 11 Carondelet High School 20:23
51 Mahoney, Sophia 12 Maria Carrillo 20:24
52 Magana, Jacqueline 11 Atwater 20:26
53 Sartuche, Elizabeth 10 Tulare Union High School 20:28
54 Zheng, LiMing 10 Del Norte High School 20:29
55 Palladino, Shannon 11 Maria Carrillo 20:30
56 Hardiman, Nikki 9 Del Norte High School 20:30
57 Baugh, Andrea 12 Yorba Linda 20:35
58 Martin, Malea 11 San Luis Obispo 20:38
59 Gibson, Katia 9 Los Altos (CCS) 20:38
60 Wielenga, Maaike 10 South Pasadena 20:40
61 Bock, Fiona 10 South Pasadena 20:42
62 McFarland, Laura 9 Carondelet High School 20:43
63 Zhao, Barbara 10 Saint Francis High Schoo 20:45
64 Martin-Fields, Marayne 12 Skyline High School 20:46
65 EXTRA #2, 0 South Pasadena 20:47
66 Wright, Caith 11 Acalanes 20:48
67 Mejia, Erika 12 Esperanza 20:49
68 Lelis, Whitney 10 Oakmont 20:50
69 Grady, Jenny 10 San Luis Obispo 20:50
70 Bangert, Staci 12 Galena 20:52
71 Hinton, Elizabeth 10 Yorba Linda 20:54
72 Krebsbach, Nicole 12 El Diamante 20:54
73 Lewerenz, Mary 11 Acalanes 20:55
74 Rosser, Jessie 10 Galena 20:58
75 Michaels, Kylie 11 Oakmont 20:59
76 Cichosz, Sean 11 Maria Carrillo 21:01
77 Ruble, Emily 10 Oak Park 21:04
78 Beadle, Evelyn 10 South Pasadena 21:06
79 Frumenti, Sophia 11 Acalanes 21:07
80 Wu, Wendy 12 Los Altos (CCS) 21:07
81 Torigian, Christina 11 Oak Park 21:08
82 Xiao, Weirui 11 Vista Del Lago 21:08
83 Velez, Christy 10 Mt. Whitney 21:10
84 Velez, Edith 11 Wasco 21:11
85 Perry, Sam 11 Maria Carrillo 21:11
86 Ye, Emily 10 South Pasadena 21:13
87 Borden, Pamela 12 Las Lomas 21:13
88 Babin, Alice 10 Lynbrook 21:14
89 Curran, Hannah 10 El Segundo 21:14
90 DeKalb, Carisa 11 Del Norte High School 21:15
91 Regan, Jackie 11 Carondelet High School 21:15
92 Armendariz, Alyssa 9 Yorba Linda 21:18
93 Lee, Jessica 11 El Segundo 21:18
94 Lopez, Christina 11 Carondelet High School 21:19
95 Vezeris, Vasilia 12 Saint Francis High Schoo 21:21
96 Issel, Gracie 11 Maria Carrillo 21:22
97 Babin, Evita 10 Lynbrook 21:25
98 Ellsworth, Ashley 12 San Luis Obispo 21:28
99 Schluep, Sierra 11 Mt. Whitney 21:28
100 Jacob, Sharon 12 El Segundo 21:29
101 Orozco, Maria 10 Atascadero High School 21:33
102 Lindsey, Savanah 11 Atascadero High School 21:33
103 Grether, Briana 12 Acalanes 21:34
104 Miller, Hayley 11 Carondelet High School 21:36
105 Dutta, Ishani 11 Lynbrook 21:37
106 Labadie, Jourdyn 11 Galena 21:39
107 Citero, Alyssa 11 Carondelet High School 21:39
108 Bishop, Elizabeth 12 Los Altos (CCS) 21:39
109 Espinosa, Janeth 11 Atwater 21:40
110 Frace, Brynn 12 Atascadero High School 21:42
111 Wade, Samantha 11 Del Norte High School 21:43
112 Lee, Katianna 12 El Segundo 21:44
113 Flores, Lizeth 12 Wasco 21:45
114 Vaccaro, Giuliana 12 Yorba Linda 21:50
115 Carballo, Jenifer 12 Mt. Whitney 21:50
116 Perez, Tatum 10 Mt. Whitney 21:54
117 Hagen, Danica 12 San Luis Obispo 21:55
118 Carter, Kayleen 12 Laguna Creek Cardinals 21:58
119 May, Sophia 11 San Luis Obispo 21:59
120 Rodriguez, Marisela 11 Atwater 22:00
121 Daulton, Jasmine 11 El Diamante 22:00
122 Vieira, Daneka 12 Mt. Whitney 22:01
123 Robinson, Sarah 10 El Segundo 22:01
124 Battise, Kayla 9 Oakmont 22:06
125 Wilbanks, Sydney 11 El Segundo 22:07
126 Arredondo, Maria 11 Wasco 22:08
127 McClendon, Kelsay 11 El Diamante 22:08
128 Fitzgerald, Kelly 12 Maria Carrillo 22:09
129 Fortin, Victoria 11 El Diamante 22:09
130 Fenton, Gabriella 10 El Segundo 22:14
131 Gross, Hannah 12 Los Altos (CCS) 22:16
132 Patel, Radhika 11 Oakmont 22:21
133 Rios, Jacksely 10 Tulare Union High School 22:22
134 White, Remeny 12 South Pasadena 22:22
135 Orgel, Katherine 12 Tulare Union High School 22:23
136 Browne, Samantha 9 Acalanes 22:23
137 Hilty, Emma 10 San Luis Obispo 22:25
138 Espinosa, Evelin 11 Atwater 22:25
139 Wilcox, Joy 11 Atwater 22:26
140 Winslow, Jenna 11 Atascadero High School 22:28
141 Knight, Cheyan 12 Atwater 22:33
142 Le, Samantha 12 Los Altos (CCS) 22:34
143 Rodriguez, Madison 10 Wasco 22:37
144 Garcia, Claritza 11 Wasco 22:39
145 Moore, Kyla 12 Laguna Creek Cardinals 22:46
146 Hunt, Mariel 11 Lynbrook 22:47
147 Fuentes, Nancy 12 Atwater 22:58
148 Cavanaugh, Emily 12 Acalanes 22:59
149 Jimenez, Lucia 9 Dinuba High School 23:07
150 Cruz, Marlene 11 El Diamante 23:10
151 Alves, Rebecca 12 Tulare Union High School 23:11
152 Foster, Maiya 11 Mt. Whitney 23:23
153 Vinsonhaler, Hunter 10 Oakmont 23:27
154 Emitte, Ashley 12 Oakmont 23:33
155 Crisp, Sophie 12 Oakmont 23:48
156 Hyde, Sydney 10 El Diamante 23:55
157 Tercero, Alexus 11 Tulare Union High School 24:10
158 Ramirez, Joana 11 Wasco 24:20
159 Hernandez, Lorena 12 Miguel Contreras Learnin 24:23
160 Ramirez, Karina 12 Wasco 24:29
161 Bean, Camille 10 Laguna Creek Cardinals 24:58
162 Rodriguez, Leslie 11 Miguel Contreras Learnin 25:13
163 Tang, Elizabeth 12 Miguel Contreras Learnin 25:17
164 Gallardo, Valerie 12 Dinuba High School 25:25
165 Meyersohn, Marianne 11 Laguna Creek Cardinals 25:30
166 Leonardo, Guadalupe 12 Miguel Contreras Learnin 25:30
167 Haidel, Nina 11 Tulare Union High School 25:35
168 Shepard, Katie 12 Mt. Whitney 25:52
169 Dhillon, Simrom 11 Tulare Union High School 26:03
170 Yee, Lauryn 12 Skyline High School 26:26
171 Fuentes, Daisy 12 Miguel Contreras Learnin 26:27
172 Gonzalez, Claudia 12 Skyline High School 26:40
173 Garcia, Sharon 12 Miguel Contreras Learnin 27:23
174 Valenzuela, Jessica 11 Laguna Creek Cardinals 27:43
175 Perez, Evangelina 12 Skyline High School 28:10
176 Mendez, Mariana 12 Skyline High School NT
Place School Points Time Scoring_Order
1 Saint Francis High School 99 96:20 1 14 18 27 39 61 93
2 Vista Del Lago 102 97:21 3 6 15 37 41 80
3 Las Lomas 103 97:29 8 11 26 28 30 46 85
4 Esperanza 112 97:59 10 20 22 29 31 38 65
5 Oak Park 134 98:40 5 19 25 40 45 75 79
6 Del Norte High School 188 100:19 23 24 35 52 54 88 109
7 Yorba Linda 193 100:11 9 17 43 55 69 90 112
8 Galena 215 100:36 12 16 47 68 72 104
9 Maria Carrillo 266 102:09 7 49 53 74 83 94 126
10 Los Altos (CCS) 276 101:35 2 33 57 78 106 129 140
11 South Pasadena 290 103:11 34 58 59 63 76 84 132
12 Atascadero High School 317 103:26 32 42 44 99 100 108 138
13 Carondelet High School 325 103:40 36 48 60 89 92 102 105
14 Acalanes 334 104:02 21 64 71 77 101 134 146
15 San Luis Obispo 347 104:01 13 56 67 96 115 117 135
16 Lynbrook 432 106:00 4 86 95 103 144
17 El Segundo 507 107:46 87 91 98 110 121 123 128
18 Mt. Whitney 525 108:23 81 97 113 114 120 149 164
19 Oakmont 541 109:43 66 73 122 130 150 151 152
20 Atwater 548 108:57 50 107 118 136 137 139 145
21 El Diamante 588 110:21 70 119 125 127 147 153
22 Wasco 600 110:20 82 111 124 141 142 155 157
23 Tulare Union High School 617 112:34 51 131 133 148 154 163 165
24 Skyline High School 739 ---- 62 166 168 171 172
25 Laguna Creek Cardinals 748 122:55 116 143 158 161 170
26 Miguel Contreras Learning 804 126:50 156 159 160 162 167 169
NS Dinuba High School NT
NS Rosemead NT
Race #2 - Boy's High School D3 Varsity (M) : 7:45
Boys 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Bazargan, Sahm 12 Oak Park 15:23
2 Gaskell, Cameron 10 Acalanes 15:28
3 Robison, Justin 10 Lynbrook 15:35
4 Anderson, Ryan 12 Maria Carrillo 15:36
5 Ernst, William 11 San Luis Obispo 15:38
6 Gonzalez, Gustavo 12 St. John Bosco 15:38
7 Ruiz, Matthew 12 Cathedral High 15:39
8 Inumerbale, Eric 12 Del Norte High School 15:49
9 Estrada, Branden 11 St. John Bosco 15:49
10 Sarathy, Rohit 12 Lynbrook 15:50
11 Labadie, Mason 11 Galena 16:00
12 Taggart, Logan 10 Oakmont 16:03
13 Manis, Mitch 11 Del Norte High School 16:04
14 Munoz, Elias 12 Cathedral High 16:04
15 Chun, Kyle 11 Vista Del Lago 16:07
16 Reyes, Daniel 11 Atascadero High School 16:08
17 Wang, Michael 12 Acalanes 16:08
18 Barrios, Carlos 11 St. John Bosco 16:09
19 Paulsen, Matt 12 Galena 16:10
20 Revanth, Nagurla 11 Lynbrook 16:11
21 White, David 12 San Luis Obispo 16:11
22 Aste, Paul 11 Canyon Crest Academy 16:12
23 Zaeske, Ben 10 Los Altos (CCS) 16:13
24 Quiroz, Mark 12 Del Norte High School 16:13
25 Jameson, Evan 11 Del Norte High School 16:15
26 Costello, Jeremy 12 San Luis Obispo 16:15
27 mccarter, moshe 11 Placer High School 16:16
28 Irvine, Cullen 11 South Pasadena 16:16
29 Robey, Tom 10 Las Lomas 16:17
30 Irani, Arman 11 Canyon Crest Academy 16:19
31 Taggart, Austin 12 Oakmont 16:20
32 West, Zac 11 Maria Carrillo 16:20
33 Bartlett, Colin 12 Maria Carrillo 16:21
34 Depetro, Chris 9 Canyon Crest Academy 16:23
35 Godderis, Andreas 10 Los Altos (CCS) 16:25
36 Thurston, Jack 11 Yorba Linda 16:26
37 Reichner, Aaron 12 Del Norte High School 16:26
38 Pinto, Matteo 12 Del Norte High School 16:27
39 stelzer, zach 12 Placer High School 16:27
40 Jensen, Nick 12 Maria Carrillo 16:28
41 mason, josh 11 Placer High School 16:28
42 Garcia, Alex 11 Placer High School 16:29
43 Curtis, David 12 Galena 16:29
44 Lopez, Josh 12 St. John Bosco 16:31
45 Moore, Tanner 10 Oakmont 16:33
46 Goulding, Callum 12 Canyon Crest Academy 16:33
47 oliveros, felix 12 Placer High School 16:34
48 Rodriguez, Kevin 12 St. John Bosco 16:34
49 Frey, Adam 12 Oak Park 16:35
50 Davis, Keeson 11 Las Lomas 16:35
51 Nevarez, Michael 11 Cathedral High 16:36
52 Hay, Dante 12 Maria Carrillo 16:36
53 rodriquez, jose 11 Placer High School 16:37
54 Hernandez, Daniel 12 Rosemead 16:37
55 Swain, Kailen 12 Las Lomas 16:37
56 Niemiec, Konrad 12 Los Altos (CCS) 16:38
57 Bernd, Josh 12 Canyon Crest Academy 16:39
58 Jones, Spencer 12 Maria Carrillo 16:39
59 Gomez, Allan 11 Cathedral High 16:40
60 Tippett, Dane 12 Los Altos (CCS) 16:42
61 Anderson, Kyle 11 Oak Park 16:43
62 Villanueva, Jason 12 Oak Park 16:43
63 Weber, Alec 12 Acalanes 16:44
64 Nishihara, Taiki 12 Galena 16:45
65 Caballero, Michael 10 Cathedral High 16:46
66 Dobrowski, Andrew 10 Galena 16:46
67 Rodriguez, Jesse 12 Mt. Whitney 16:46
68 King, Michael 12 Maria Carrillo 16:47
69 Romanenko, Misha 11 Servite 16:47
70 Bolger, Callum 9 San Luis Obispo 16:48
71 Bradley, Jack 12 Las Lomas 16:48
72 Hall, Dru 10 Galena 16:49
73 Glass, Kevin 12 Los Altos (CCS) 16:50
74 Gershman, Tyler 12 South Pasadena 16:50
75 Jimenez, Marcus 12 Tulare Union High School 16:50
76 Tarter, Kelly 12 Las Lomas 16:51
77 Jimenez, Matt 11 Oak Park 16:52
78 Leclerc, Nima 11 Acalanes 16:53
79 Marino, Noah 12 Servite 16:55
80 Fuentes, Anderson 12 Miguel Contreras Learnin 16:56
81 Velasquez, David 12 Cathedral High 16:56
82 Schiek, Aaron 12 Vista Del Lago 16:57
83 Breeze, Remington 10 Vista Del Lago 16:57
84 Ramsdell, Matt 11 Laguna Creek Cardinals 16:58
85 Sanchez, Noah 12 Cathedral High 16:59
86 Glynn, Gavin 10 El Segundo 17:00
87 Bhutada, Abhi 12 Oak Park 17:01
88 Delgado, Miklo 11 El Diamante 17:02
89 Dawes, Miles 12 Las Lomas 17:04
90 Reece, Marcus 12 Cordova High School 17:04
91 Luviano, Rogelio 12 Tulare Union High School 17:05
92 Stevens, Jacob 12 Yorba Linda 17:06
93 Rodriguez, Chris 10 St. Francis 17:08
94 Haley, Grant 12 Galena 17:09
95 Mueller Cohn, Aidan 12 Canyon Crest Academy 17:14
96 Cyron, Tim 12 Los Altos (CCS) 17:15
97 Crone, Ryman 9 Placer High School 17:17
98 Hidalgo, Victor 12 South Pasadena 17:18
99 Willis, Scott 11 El Segundo 17:19
100 Tang, Bailey 11 Rosemead 17:19
101 Dejulio, Collin 9 Vista Del Lago 17:20
102 Kimora, Evan 11 El Diamante 17:20
103 Choe, Kevin 11 Canyon Crest Academy 17:20
104 DeGuia, Gared 12 Servite 17:22
105 Hallett, Travis 12 Atascadero High School 17:23
106 Getscher, Tim 11 Servite 17:23
107 Barajas, Adriel 9 Servite 17:25
108 McGuire, Jordan 11 Cordova High School 17:26
109 Townsley, Derek 12 Oak Park 17:27
110 Eigenhuis, Tyler 11 Atascadero High School 17:28
111 Quezada, Andres 11 Atwater 17:29
112 Harman, Aaron 10 Acalanes 17:29
113 Oakland, Matt 11 Laguna Creek Cardinals 17:29
114 Scott, Tim 12 Los Altos (CCS) 17:30
115 Steele, Thomas 12 South Pasadena 17:31
116 Estrada, Juan 11 Wasco 17:31
117 Kisylia, Tommy 11 Las Lomas 17:32
118 Dalton, Tyler 11 Mt. Whitney 17:35
119 McSwain, Ethan 11 San Luis Obispo 17:35
120 Oceguera, Isaac 10 Dinuba High School 17:36
121 Sharp, Nolan 11 El Segundo 17:38
122 Lee, Yoon 10 South Pasadena 17:39
123 Cano, Noe 12 St. John Bosco 17:39
124 Sappington, Josh 12 Yorba Linda 17:40
125 Magallanes, Michael 10 Mt. Whitney 17:41
126 Reynolds, Josiah 10 Oakmont 17:42
127 Granadeno, Luis 12 Miguel Contreras Learnin 17:43
128 Chivreuuil, Vincent 10 Vista Del Lago 17:44
129 Salgado, Cutberto 9 Wasco 17:45
130 Puga, David 12 Wasco 17:45
131 Koran, Alex 12 El Segundo 17:45
132 Jansen, Ben 12 Yorba Linda 17:46
133 Fleishmen, Tegan 9 Atascadero High School 17:46
134 Wilson, Austin 12 Cordova High School 17:47
135 Celata, Corbett 10 Tulare Union High School 17:48
136 Aragone, Tomas 10 Yorba Linda 17:48
137 VonChance, Ryan 10 Vista Del Lago 17:53
138 DeJesus, Felipe 10 Atascadero High School 17:54
139 Provenzano, Steve 11 Yorba Linda 17:54
140 Ramirez, Jose 12 Oakmont 17:55
141 EXTRA #1, 0 South Pasadena 17:56
142 Torres, Kyler 12 Atascadero High School 17:57
143 Fisher, Henry 9 Vista Del Lago 17:57
144 Lyons, Adam 11 St. Francis 17:58
145 Solis, Adrian 10 Dinuba High School 17:58
146 Bolger, Kieran 11 San Luis Obispo 17:58
147 Mendoza, Billy 12 Miguel Contreras Learnin 17:59
148 Velazquez, Fabian 10 Wasco 17:59
149 Kelly, Alex 10 Acalanes 18:01
150 Miller, Ian 11 Oakmont 18:01
151 Langlois, Connor 12 El Segundo 18:02
152 Hammann, Michael 11 Mt. Whitney 18:02
153 Vega, Michael 10 St. Francis 18:05
154 Gonzalez, Domingo 10 Miguel Contreras Learnin 18:06
155 Knox, Aramis 11 San Luis Obispo 18:08
156 Santos, Vincent 12 Mt. Whitney 18:09
157 Sotelo, Payton 10 Mt. Whitney 18:11
158 Toste, Damon 10 Atascadero High School 18:14
159 Pompa, Raymond 11 Tulare Union High School 18:18
160 Woolfolk, Christian 11 Oakmont 18:19
161 Gonzalez, Luis 10 El Diamante 18:20
162 Cerritos, Rene 12 Miguel Contreras Learnin 18:21
163 O'Connor, Quinn 12 El Segundo 18:26
164 Gordon, Ian 11 St. Francis 18:27
165 Rucker, Jared 12 Yorba Linda 18:28
166 Wessling, Neil 11 Skyline High School 18:29
167 Lyons, Jack 11 St. Francis 18:29
168 Garcia, Andres 11 Dinuba High School 18:35
169 Moita, Alberto 12 Wasco 18:37
170 Sinclair, Max 12 St. Francis 18:38
171 Sanchez, Nick 12 St. Francis 18:45
172 Bryant, Desmond 11 Laguna Creek Cardinals 18:51
173 Perez, Jose 12 Atwater 18:55
174 Quashnick, Matthew 12 El Segundo 19:05
175 Barboza, Andres 10 Wasco 19:07
176 Aleman, Jose 10 Wasco 19:09
177 Rodriguez, George 11 Mt. Whitney 19:11
178 Shen, Andy 11 Lynbrook 19:16
179 Mumtaz, Hussain 12 Tulare Union High School 19:17
180 De Simon, Josue 10 Miguel Contreras Learnin 19:18
181 Ericksen, Jared 11 Acalanes 19:25
182 Lopez, Noe 11 Laguna Creek Cardinals 19:27
183 Tai, Jesse 11 Lynbrook 19:31
184 Blackburn, Mathew 11 Lynbrook 19:37
185 Perez, Jack 9 El Diamante 19:39
186 Garcia, Jason 11 El Diamante 19:42
187 Walker, Billy 10 South Pasadena 19:43
188 Yorn, Stephen 12 Skyline High School 20:00
189 EXTRA #1, 0 El Diamante 20:01
190 Rogers, Brandon 12 Atwater 20:03
191 Pitts, Jacob 11 Tulare Union High School 20:08
192 Ence, Tyler 12 Laguna Creek Cardinals 20:10
193 Liang, David 12 Laguna Creek Cardinals 20:22
194 Vera, Eduardo 12 Atwater 20:26
195 Gomez, Ricardo 12 Tulare Union High School 20:27
196 Santiago, Cesar 11 Miguel Contreras Learnin 20:34
197 Wehner, Darian 11 Cordova High School 21:20
198 Gordon, Grant 9 El Diamante 21:21
199 Barg, Kindred 12 Cordova High School 22:06
200 Kopbayer, Rustern 12 Cordova High School 22:07
201 Garcia, Erick 11 Skyline High School 22:07
202 Ho, Andrew 11 Skyline High School NT
203 Balatbat, Calvin Jay 12 Skyline High School NT
Place School Points Time Scoring_Order
1 Del Norte High School 107 80:47 8 13 24 25 37 38
2 St. John Bosco 125 80:41 6 9 18 44 48 119
3 Maria Carrillo 161 81:21 4 32 33 40 52 57 67
4 Canyon Crest Academy 188 82:06 22 30 34 46 56 94 101
5 Cathedral High 194 81:45 7 14 51 58 64 80 84
6 Placer High School 196 82:14 27 39 41 42 47 53 96
7 Galena 201 82:10 11 19 43 63 65 71 93
8 San Luis Obispo 237 82:27 5 21 26 69 116 141 150
9 Los Altos (CCS) 244 82:48 23 35 55 59 72 95 111
10 Oak Park 247 82:16 1 49 60 61 76 86 107
11 Acalanes 267 82:42 2 17 62 77 109 144 174
12 Las Lomas 278 83:08 29 50 54 70 75 88 114
13 Oakmont 346 84:33 12 31 45 122 136 145 155
14 Lynbrook 380 86:23 3 10 20 171 176 177
15 Vista Del Lago 401 85:05 15 81 82 99 124 133 139
16 South Pasadena 428 85:34 28 73 97 112 118 137 180
17 Servite 457 85:52 68 78 102 104 105
18 Atascadero High School 490 86:39 16 103 108 129 134 138 153
19 Yorba Linda 507 86:46 36 91 120 128 132 135 160
20 El Segundo 573 87:44 85 98 117 127 146 158 167
21 Mt. Whitney 600 88:13 66 115 121 147 151 152 170
22 Tulare Union High School 621 89:18 74 90 131 154 172 183 186
23 Miguel Contreras Learning 650 89:05 79 123 142 149 157 173 187
24 Wasco 670 89:37 113 125 126 143 163 168 169
25 El Diamante 700 92:03 87 100 156 178 179 182 189
26 St. Francis 701 90:07 92 140 148 159 162 164 165
27 Cordova High School 703 95:43 89 106 130 188 190 191
28 Laguna Creek Cardinals 718 92:55 83 110 166 175 184 185
29 Skyline High School 921 ---- 161 181 192 193 194
NS Atwater NT
NS Dinuba High School NT
NS Rosemead NT
Race #3 - Girl's High School D4 Varsity S : 8:10
Girls 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Moore, Spencer 12 St. Mary's - Berkeley 18:37
2 Maurer, Lauren 11 Crean Lutheran 18:39
3 Yoho, Sarah 12 Flintridge Preparatory S 18:42
4 Sullivan, Julia 9 Oaks Christian 18:46
5 Colonna, Nicole 11 Pinewood 18:54
6 Cooke, Julia 11 Bishop O'Dowd 18:57
7 Fleming, Emma 11 Oaks Christian 18:59
8 Amen, Jourdan 9 Bishop O'Dowd 19:01
9 Frank, Alyssa 12 La Reina High School 19:04
10 Eddy, Kailey 10 Valley Christian 19:05
11 Diaz, Caroline 10 McFarland High School 19:05
12 O'Brien, Natalie 9 Flintridge Preparatory S 19:08
13 Byer, Alyssa 11 Bishop O'Dowd 19:09
14 Meko, Kyra 12 Nipomo 19:10
15 Crawford, Janie 11 Laguna Beach High School 19:13
16 Theologidy, Mariah 10 Paraclete 19:14
17 Merchant, Brenna 11 Laguna Beach High School 19:16
18 Fishlow, Hannah 9 Miramonte 19:21
19 Taylor, Grace 9 Bishop O'Dowd 19:25
20 Waters, Ellie 10 Ripon High School 19:25
21 Hope, Kiana 12 Fillmore 19:26
22 Kimball, Natalie 11 Laguna Beach High School 19:33
23 Garcia, Veronica 12 McFarland High School 19:34
24 Merritt, Annie 12 Bishop O'Dowd 19:36
25 Luo, Catherine 12 Whitney High School 19:37
26 Diaz, Alyssa 9 McFarland High School 19:39
27 Romero, Paloma 12 Piner 19:40
28 Petrusson, Holly 12 La Reina High School 19:40
29 Driussi, Annabel 10 Albany High School 19:41
30 Romero, Eliza 12 Laguna Beach High School 19:41
31 tighe, katherine 10 Mayfield Senior School 19:43
32 rivas, alyssa 12 Mayfield Senior School 19:44
33 Anderson, Camille 12 Miramonte 19:48
34 Lara, Ashley 11 Valley Christian 19:49
35 Lee, Bettina 10 La Salle High School 19:49
36 Abruzzo, Sondra 11 Miramonte 19:51
37 Monson, Kristin 12 Paraclete 19:54
38 Jenkins, Chloe 11 St. Mary's - Berkeley 19:55
39 Ramirez, Jennifer 12 McFarland High School 19:56
40 Anderson, Savannah 12 Oaks Christian 19:56
41 Xu, Jessica 12 Valley Christian 19:57
42 Reyes, Mandy 10 Crean Lutheran 19:57
43 Buckel, Lindsay 12 Miramonte 19:57
44 Reid, Sarah 11 Exeter Union 19:59
45 Shoemaker, Pearl 10 Laguna Beach High School 19:59
46 Hymel, Ella 10 St. Mary's - Berkeley 20:00
47 Carstens, Karina 11 Exeter Union 20:00
48 Nix, Meredith 11 Bishop O'Dowd 20:03
49 Barsley, Jacqueline 10 La Reina High School 20:04
50 Perez, Maria 10 Fillmore 20:04
51 Lara, Ashley 11 Flintridge Preparatory S 20:05
52 Monke, Charlotte 10 Cate 20:06
53 Creson, Arden 9 Miramonte 20:10
54 fortner, sophie 10 Mayfield Senior School 20:10
55 Shannon, McClish 11 Morro Bay 20:11
56 Hernandez, Carmen 12 McFarland High School 20:12
57 EXTRA #1, 0 Laguna Beach High School 20:13
58 Rockwood, Sarah 11 Miramonte 20:14
59 Coan, Lacy 11 Flintridge Preparatory S 20:17
60 sanchez, marisa 10 Mayfield Senior School 20:18
61 Miller, Dorothea 11 Albany High School 20:18
62 Tafoya, Alexis 11 Fillmore 20:22
63 Farney, Julia 12 Valley Christian High 20:24
64 Mac, Karen 12 Valley Christian 20:30
65 Mitchell, Sierra 12 Bear River 20:31
66 English, Julia 9 St. Mary's - Berkeley 20:33
67 Marich, Abigail 10 La Salle High School 20:34
68 Cohen, Maia 9 Flintridge Preparatory S 20:35
69 Congleton, Jessica 10 Ontario Christian High 20:35
70 Smale, Josie 11 St. Mary's - Berkeley 20:39
71 Jensen, Janna 12 Valley Christian High 20:41
72 Vernon-Wyatt, Mischa 12 St. Mary's - Berkeley 20:45
73 Velazquez, Gabby 9 Paraclete 20:45
74 Ponce, Sonia 11 McFarland High School 20:47
75 Vassaur, Jordyn 12 Fillmore 20:48
76 Roden, Georgia 11 Miramonte 20:51
77 Ballman, Alexis 9 Albany High School 20:56
78 Madeline, Ogle 11 Morro Bay 20:57
79 Villa, Mayra 12 Piner 20:58
80 Ellias, Bobbi 11 La Reina High School 20:59
81 White, Abigail 11 Oaks Christian 21:01
82 Havens, Isabel 11 St. Mary's - Berkeley 21:01
83 Shirley, Kaelyn 9 Bishop O'Dowd 21:02
84 Howell, Shannon 10 Crean Lutheran 21:03
85 Jones, Kaitlyn 12 Nordhoff High School 21:05
86 Camara, Michelle 12 Piner 21:08
87 Cabanillas, Bianca 12 North Monterey County 21:09
88 Lee, Rachel 9 La Reina High School 21:10
89 Felipe, Yasmine 12 McFarland High School 21:11
90 Young, Adrienne 11 Valley Christian High 21:12
91 Mendoza, Kristine 9 Paraclete 21:16
92 Beavers, Maddie 12 Crean Lutheran 21:18
93 Fenderson, Alex 11 Valley Christian High 21:20
94 Natalie, Marguardt 11 Morro Bay 21:21
95 Castillo, Cynthia 12 Ripon High School 21:22
96 Simi, Emily 10 Christian Brothers 21:23
97 Tweedy, Reagan 10 Christian Brothers 21:23
98 Nason, Hanna 9 Paraclete 21:25
99 Uribe, Liz 10 St. Mary's 21:27
100 Murphy, Maddy 11 Christian Brothers 21:28
101 Carruth, Caty 12 Calvary Chapel - Downey 21:28
102 Tsai, Anais 9 St. Mary's 21:30
103 Ro, Annie 12 Whitney High School 21:31
104 Favre, Nicole 10 Valley Christian 21:31
105 Winter, Karina 10 St. Mary's 21:34
106 Martinez, Karley 12 South Tahoe High School 21:35
107 Kaiser, Katie 9 Heritage Christian 21:37
108 Brajkovich, Ariana 11 La Reina High School 21:37
109 Shoemaker, Bailey 9 Laguna Beach High School 21:38
110 Perez, Isabel 11 Oaks Christian 21:39
111 Salazar, Nancy 12 North Monterey County 21:41
112 Golden, Nicole 11 Nordhoff High School 21:43
113 Filce, Cara 11 South Tahoe High School 21:44
114 Ibarra, Elisa 9 North Monterey County 21:44
115 Wendt, Amanda 11 La Reina High School 21:45
116 Marshall, Sheniya 10 Seaside High School 21:46
117 Scott, Willow 9 Flintridge Preparatory S 21:48
118 Rivera, Talisa 10 St. Mary's 21:50
119 Segoviano, Briana 10 Fillmore 21:52
120 Simi, Cailin 12 Christian Brothers 21:52
121 Goldstein de Sa, Ruby 10 Albany High School 21:53
122 Gorsch, Monreau 12 Crean Lutheran 21:53
123 Peters, Amanda 10 Oaks Christian 21:54
124 Abarca, Estefany 10 Piner 21:55
125 Erickson, Morgan 11 Valley Christian High 21:56
126 Chavez, Viviana 9 Bear River 21:57
127 Dahl, Anna 11 Christian Brothers 21:58
128 Lisitsin, Kristina 12 St. Mary's 22:06
129 merrill, rowen 12 Mayfield Senior School 22:14
130 Bermani, Sumer 12 Paraclete 22:15
131 Santos, Deanna 10 Seaside High School 22:16
132 Saw, Amberlyn 11 Albany High School 22:17
133 Solorio, Maritza 11 North Monterey County 22:18
134 Morari, Payal 11 Whitney High School 22:19
135 Tang, Lauren 11 South Tahoe High School 22:19
136 Rettig, Riley 10 South Tahoe High School 22:21
137 Sciarra, Ariana 10 Crean Lutheran 22:26
138 Morales, Brenda 11 Nordhoff High School 22:27
139 Rangel, Analisa 10 Ripon High School 22:28
140 Zanteson, Jane 10 La Salle High School 22:29
141 Blackwell, Sheena 11 Piner 22:29
142 Jones, Karley 10 Nordhoff High School 22:32
143 Klaffke, Melody 12 Valley Christian High 22:34
144 Rui, Maryann 12 Whitney High School 22:35
145 Carmona, Jessica 12 Ripon High School 22:36
146 Malik, Cecilia 10 Bear River 22:36
147 Meylor, Jessica 11 Bear River 22:37
148 Whatford, Tatum 10 South Tahoe High School 22:37
149 Hammarstrom, Amanda 11 Crean Lutheran 22:39
150 Campos, Sara 11 Exeter Union 22:40
151 Murphy, Mackenzie 11 Paraclete 22:41
152 Howard, Hannah 10 La Salle High School 22:43
153 williams, sonya 12 Mayfield Senior School 22:44
154 Wang, Leia 10 Valley Christian 22:47
155 Rivera, Siena 12 Kingsburg 22:48
156 Hernandez, Helen 12 North Monterey County 22:49
157 Peck, Kendra 11 Valley Christian High 22:49
158 Sivilotti, Ali 9 Flintridge Preparatory S 22:55
159 Abigail, Ogle 11 Morro Bay 22:59
160 Rivera, Elizabeth 11 Christian Brothers 23:00
161 Minsky, Hana 10 Albany High School 23:02
162 Hannah, Buechner 10 Morro Bay 23:04
163 McLaughlin, Kassidy 12 Rosamond High School 23:09
164 Kennedy, Lauren 9 Whitney High School 23:13
165 Hauptman, Emily 12 Ontario Christian High 23:15
166 Huynh, Elena 10 Seaside High School 23:15
167 Krout, Hailey 12 Nordhoff High School 23:16
168 Rivas, Jesseny 10 Piner 23:17
169 Dimas, Naomi 11 Seaside High School 23:19
170 Armstrong, Sarah 12 St. Mary's 23:20
171 Flinn, Edenne 11 Seaside High School 23:22
172 Grant, Haley 12 Nordhoff High School 23:28
173 Johnson, Alexis 11 Ontario Christian High 23:31
174 Chacon, Julissa 12 Calvary Chapel - Downey 23:35
175 Tekerlek, Audrey 12 St. Mary's 23:36
176 Bhakta, Asha 11 Whitney High School 23:38
177 Luna, Maria 12 Piner 23:40
178 Dow, Charlie 9 Exeter Union 23:41
179 Tooley, Jacqueline 10 La Salle High School 23:52
180 Sandoval, Nadine 11 Ontario Christian High 23:55
181 Chavira, Chelsea 11 Kingsburg 23:59
182 Rodriguez, Amy 12 Calvary Chapel - Downey 24:02
183 Luu, Shannon 12 Valley Christian 24:06
184 Zavala, Jessica 12 Calvary Chapel - Downey 24:07
185 Roseburg, Grace 11 South Tahoe High School 24:14
186 Texin, Erika 11 Fillmore 24:26
187 Avila, Alyssa 11 Ontario Christian High 24:34
188 Van Iwaarden, Jessica 12 Ontario Christian High 24:37
189 Rodriguez, Michelle 12 Calvary Chapel - Downey 24:42
190 Calvin, Laura 11 Heritage Christian 24:45
191 Navarro, Valerie 9 Exeter Union 24:49
192 Norton, Kerry 10 South Tahoe High School 24:51
193 Ramirez, Abigail 10 North Monterey County 24:57
194 Mabourakh, Mikayla 11 Christian Brothers 25:30
195 Loera, Andrea 9 Heritage Christian 25:41
196 Sedillo, Harmony 10 Ripon High School 25:44
197 Vasquez, Jessica 11 Seaside High School 25:47
198 Jacobson, Sierra 12 University High School 26:06
199 Shih, Judy 12 Whitney High School 26:14
200 Serrano, Kristen 12 Calvary Chapel - Downey 26:29
201 Ranieri, Rachel 11 Heritage Christian 26:54
202 Brown, Tori 12 University High School 27:06
203 Montes, Artemis 12 University High School 27:51
204 Scinto, Olivia 11 Bear River 28:53
205 Eskue, Jordyn 12 Ontario Christian High 29:36
206 Autrey, Taylor 11 Bear River 29:54
207 Portillo, Elizabeth 10 Heritage Christian 30:09
208 Lozano, Maria 10 Heritage Christian NT
209 Aleru, Yemi 11 University High School NT
210 Keysselitz, Alexandra 12 La Salle High School NT
Place School Points Time Scoring_Order
1 Bishop O'Dowd 63 96:08 5 7 12 17 22 46 80
2 Laguna Beach High School 119 97:42 13 15 20 28 43 54 106
3 McFarland High School 145 98:26 10 21 24 37 53 71 86
4 Miramonte 172 99:07 16 31 34 41 50 55 73
5 Flintridge Preparatory Sc 184 98:47 3 11 49 56 65 114 154
6 St. Mary's - Berkeley 211 99:44 1 36 44 63 67 69 79
7 Oaks Christian 233 100:21 4 6 38 78 107 120
8 Valley Christian 242 100:52 9 32 39 61 101 151 177
9 La Reina High School 243 100:57 8 26 47 77 85 105 112
10 Mayfield Senior School 293 102:09 29 30 51 57 126 150
11 Paraclete 302 102:34 14 35 70 88 95 127 148
12 Fillmore 314 102:32 19 48 59 72 116 180
13 Crean Lutheran 331 102:50 2 40 81 89 119 134 146
14 Albany High School 406 105:05 27 58 74 118 129 157
15 Valley Christian High 427 105:33 60 68 87 90 122 140 153
16 Piner 443 106:10 25 76 83 121 138 163 172
17 Christian Brothers 525 108:04 93 94 97 117 124 156 188
18 Morro Bay 531 108:32 52 75 91 155 158
19 St. Mary's 537 108:27 96 99 102 115 125 165 170
20 Whitney High School 554 109:15 23 100 131 141 159 171 192
21 La Salle High School 557 109:27 33 64 137 149 174 200
22 Ripon High School 578 111:35 18 92 136 142 190
23 North Monterey County 585 109:41 84 108 111 130 152 187
24 Exeter Union 592 111:09 42 45 147 173 185
25 South Tahoe High School 623 110:36 103 110 132 133 145 179 186
26 Nordhoff High School 627 111:03 82 109 135 139 162 167
27 Bear River 667 116:34 62 123 143 144 195 197
28 Seaside High School 732 113:58 113 128 161 164 166 191
29 Ontario Christian High 750 115:50 66 160 168 175 181 182 196
30 Calvary Chapel - Downey 804 117:54 98 169 176 178 183 193
31 Heritage Christian 869 129:06 104 184 189 194 198 199
NS Cate NT
NS Kingsburg NT
NS Nipomo NT
NS Pinewood NT
NS Rosamond High School NT
NS University High School NT
Race #4 - Boy's High School D4 Varsity S : 8:40
Boys 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Yoho, Alan 12 Flintridge Prep School 15:23
2 Torres, Alexis 11 Kingsburg 15:42
3 Van Scoter, Jack 10 Flintridge Prep School 15:47
4 Austin, Lay 11 Morro Bay 15:48
5 Reyes, Efren 12 Piner 15:49
6 Garcia, Danny 12 McFarland 15:53
7 Zuziak, Cameron 11 Laguna Beach High School 15:54
8 Pino, Sean 11 Crean Lutheran 15:57
9 Orozco, Luis 11 McFarland 16:00
10 Morrett, Zach 12 Hughson High School 16:02
11 Ayon, Abran 11 McFarland 16:07
12 Yuengert, Joe 12 Crespi High School 16:09
13 Fredrickson, Kyle 12 Oaks Christian 16:09
14 Andrew, Stafford 10 Morro Bay 16:20
15 Pedrotti, Max 12 Christian Brothers 16:21
16 Zamanian, Charlie 12 Miramonte 16:22
17 Valles, Thomas 11 McFarland 16:22
18 Barajas, Jovani 12 St. Mary's - Berkeley 16:24
19 Snell, Zechariah 12 Seaside High School 16:28
20 Sepulveda, Ramiro 12 McFarland 16:29
21 Miguel-Perez, Arturo 12 Seaside High School 16:31
22 Gonzalez, Jose 11 Seaside High School 16:33
23 Fong, Tyler 12 Flintridge Prep School 16:33
24 Landreth, Jake 12 Ontario Christian 16:35
25 Aleman, Sam 12 Exeter Union 16:38
26 Mendoza, Jesus 12 Fillmore 16:40
27 Koprowski, Casey 12 Laguna Beach High School 16:41
28 Dull, Josh 12 St. Mary's - Berkeley 16:42
29 Bonilla, Warren 12 Crespi High School 16:45
30 Barraza, Humberto 12 North Monterey County 16:46
31 Butler, Drake 10 Laguna Beach High School 16:46
32 Reyes, Kaleb 12 Crean Lutheran 16:47
33 Geiger, Jakob 11 Valley Christian High 16:47
34 Hurtado, Jorge 11 Fillmore 16:48
35 Robinett, Trent 9 Oaks Christian 16:48
36 McCaulou, Miles 12 Miramonte 16:48
37 Sparks, Michael 10 Christian Brothers 16:49
38 Chris, Popoca 12 Morro Bay 16:52
39 Perezchica, Antonio 9 McFarland 16:54
40 Habtemariam, Nabai 12 St. Mary's - Berkeley 16:54
41 Schatz, Tyler 10 Paraclete 16:55
42 Daly, Cameron 10 Albany High School 16:55
43 Villareal, Matt 10 Crespi High School 16:56
44 Daniel, Van Beurden 12 Morro Bay 16:56
45 Imsande, Austin 11 Crean Lutheran 16:56
46 Lee, Jeff 12 Miramonte 16:56
47 Calderon, Eduardo 10 Piner 16:57
48 Ramirez, Chris 11 Miramonte 16:57
49 Bagga, Sidd 11 Miramonte 16:57
50 Kaye, Parker 12 Christian Brothers 16:58
51 Saul Angel, Virgen 10 Morro Bay 16:58
52 Norling, Alex 11 Ripon High School 17:00
53 Domek, Eric 12 Christian Brothers 17:00
54 Giganti, Jacob 12 Heritage Christian 17:02
55 Pitz, Mason 10 Laguna Beach High School 17:03
56 Lizarde, Elmer 10 Christian Brothers 17:04
57 Smith, Parker 11 Seaside High School 17:05
58 Poole, Nikhil 10 Flintridge Prep School 17:06
59 Samples, William 11 North Monterey County 17:07
60 Whitney, John 11 Crean Lutheran 17:07
61 Mora, Oscar 11 North Monterey County 17:08
62 Lewis, Andrew 11 Miramonte 17:08
63 Portillo, Max 12 Crespi High School 17:09
64 Gaspar, Mario 12 Fillmore 17:12
65 Meercado, Luiis 11 McFarland 17:12
66 Orloff, Alex 11 Flintridge Prep School 17:12
67 Tessema, Mickey 11 St. Mary's - Berkeley 17:13
68 DeLeon, Jon 12 St. Mary's - Berkeley 17:13
69 Flinn, Javan 11 Seaside High School 17:16
70 Spielman, Josh 12 Crean Lutheran 17:17
71 O'Brien, Charlie 11 Miramonte 17:24
72 Kabir, Yunus 11 Whitney High School 17:26
73 Rebollar, Veda 12 Laguna Beach High School 17:27
74 Prendergast, Nick 12 Crean Lutheran 17:27
75 Norton, Harley 12 South Tahoe High School 17:28
76 Rose, Matt 12 Rosamond High School 17:29
77 Jara, Diego 11 St. Mary's - Berkeley 17:30
78 Balderas, Elijah 11 Nordhoff High School 17:30
79 Maxwell, Orion 10 South Tahoe High School 17:30
80 Jones, Sebastian 10 Albany High School 17:30
81 Chavez, Frank 12 Fillmore 17:31
82 Lownes-Santos, Patrick 12 La Salle High School 17:32
83 Barton, Grant 11 Laguna Beach High School 17:32
84 Ibarra, Owen 10 North Monterey County 17:33
85 Allison, Doug 11 Oaks Christian 17:33
86 Murphy, Brandon 11 Bear River 17:35
87 Arce, Anthony 12 Hughson High School 17:35
88 Eichor, Jakob 10 Ontario Christian 17:35
89 Frias, Nicolas 12 Fillmore 17:36
90 Samples, Jeremy 10 North Monterey County 17:37
91 Watkins, Elijah 12 Hughson High School 17:38
92 Camacho, Luis 10 North Monterey County 17:38
93 Kovac, Ross 12 South Tahoe High School 17:38
94 Diaz, Joe 10 Rosamond High School 17:39
95 Coan, Riley 9 Flintridge Prep School 17:39
96 Wong, Adam 10 Christian Brothers 17:40
97 Moran, Brett 10 Exeter Union 17:40
98 Collin, Kevin 9 Rosamond High School 17:40
99 Erickson, Aaron 10 Paraclete 17:41
100 Patel, Shyam 10 Flintridge Prep School 17:41
101 Coleman, Joe 10 Paraclete 17:42
102 Zhang, Alan 11 Albany High School 17:42
103 Lopez, Jonathan 12 Piner 17:44
104 Palaez, Antonio 12 Ripon High School 17:44
105 Ponce, Omar 12 Fillmore 17:44
106 Rodriguez, Gerardo 11 Fillmore 17:45
107 Munoz, Jose 11 Ripon High School 17:45
108 Brooks, Ian 12 Hughson High School 17:46
109 Li, Jason 11 Valley Christian 17:47
110 Ring, Ian 12 Laguna Beach High School 17:47
111 Esperanza, Cesar 10 Nordhoff High School 17:48
112 Rudy, Arlo 11 St. Mary's - Berkeley 17:48
113 Edmonds, Scott 11 Valley Christian High 17:49
114 Garcia, Miguel 11 Piner 17:49
115 Williams, Brad 10 Albany High School 17:50
116 Arnold, Tyler 11 Crean Lutheran 17:53
117 Zehr, Austin 11 Hughson High School 17:54
118 Hayes, Jacob 10 Piner 17:54
119 Thiel, Daniel 12 St. Mary's 17:55
120 Clause, Brandon 11 Crespi High School 17:58
121 Leung, Darren 9 Albany High School 18:00
122 Bailey, Kyle 12 Ripon High School 18:02
123 Lee, Brigham 12 Hughson High School 18:02
124 Tian, Haoyi 9 Albany High School 18:08
125 Gillis, Patrick 10 Bear River 18:10
126 De Vries, Alan 11 Ontario Christian 18:11
127 Conteras, Nathan 12 Exeter Union 18:12
128 Hank, Ogle 11 Morro Bay 18:12
129 Hernandez, Jose 12 Exeter Union 18:14
130 Banuelos, Brandone 11 Exeter Union 18:15
131 Reddy, Tejas 11 Valley Christian 18:16
132 Enfantino, Peter 10 Valley Christian 18:17
133 Brisco, Robbie 12 Exeter Union 18:17
134 Dekker, Nick 11 Valley Christian High 18:18
135 White, Brent 11 Ripon High School 18:18
136 Saucedo, Adrian 9 Ontario Christian 18:19
137 Velasquez, Lestor 11 Rosamond High School 18:20
138 Stevens, Timothy 11 Calvary Chapel - Downey 18:21
139 Stansil, Darius 12 St. Mary's 18:22
140 Wentzel, Harrison 11 Crespi High School 18:24
141 Mondragon, Jose 12 Rosamond High School 18:25
142 Herrick, Tyler 11 Rosamond High School 18:26
143 Rosen, Jeff 11 Paraclete 18:27
144 DeMoss, Dean 10 Valley Christian 18:27
145 Mahdyoon, Kayvan 12 St. Mary's 18:29
146 Gibbs, Michael 9 La Salle High School 18:31
147 Gomez, Mateo 12 Oaks Christian 18:35
148 Navas, Adam 12 Paraclete 18:37
149 Williams, Michael 12 Albany High School 18:38
150 Lockard, Cameron 9 Valley Christian 18:38
151 Cereghino, Ted 11 St. Mary's 18:39
152 Feller, Hunter 11 Valley Christian High 18:39
153 Robles, Danny 11 Hughson High School 18:41
154 Orton, Ryan 11 Ontario Christian 18:41
155 Wassink, Ben 11 Valley Christian High 18:42
156 Gutierrez, Oziel 12 Morro Bay 18:42
157 Lewis, Nick 11 Nordhoff High School 18:44
158 Sandoval, Abel 10 Nordhoff High School 18:44
159 Hong, Edward 12 Whitney High School 18:46
160 Liu, Steven 12 Oaks Christian 18:47
161 Sylvester, Brendon 11 Heritage Christian 18:47
162 Durham, Gareth 12 Christian Brothers 18:48
163 Ranells, Ryan 12 Immanuel High School 18:51
164 Koenig, Paul 11 Seaside High School 18:52
165 Ghotbi, Noah 12 Ontario Christian 18:53
166 Hardy, Collin 11 Ontario Christian 18:53
167 Stimac, Patrick 12 South Tahoe High School 18:54
168 Rodriguez, Javier 11 Kingsburg 18:55
169 Siberell, George 10 La Salle High School 18:57
170 Sackschewsky, Aaron 12 St. Mary's 18:58
171 Alvarez, Ryan 9 La Salle High School 18:59
172 Mutz, Paul 10 South Tahoe High School 19:00
173 Kehrberg, Corbin 10 Exeter Union 19:00
174 Diaz, Alexis 10 Seaside High School 19:01
175 Meyer, Landis 11 Nordhoff High School 19:02
176 Williams, Alex 11 Paraclete 19:03
177 Wicklund, Ryan 12 Nordhoff High School 19:04
178 Torres, Freddy 10 North Monterey County 19:04
179 Chrisman, Jared 12 Ontario Christian 19:05
180 Gutierrez, Aaron 11 Calvary Chapel - Downey 19:07
181 Fermanian, Michael 12 Heritage Christian 19:08
182 Park, Timmy 12 Valley Christian High 19:09
183 Mahdyoon, Nima 10 St. Mary's 19:13
184 Mangiaracina, Mario 10 South Tahoe High School 19:17
185 Martinez, Aaron 12 Rosamond High School 19:18
186 Han, Samuel 11 Valley Christian 19:19
187 Nino, Nicholas 12 La Salle High School 19:21
188 Barco, AJ 12 University High School 19:22
189 Pham, Paul 12 Whitney High School 19:26
190 Cosentino, Will 11 Crespi High School 19:28
191 Muench, George 11 Oaks Christian 19:30
192 Zavala, Jaime 10 St. Mary's 19:33
193 Hennigan, Tim 11 Nordhoff High School 19:38
194 Cendana, Skyler 11 Ripon High School 19:38
195 Bond, Tristan 12 Whitney High School 19:43
196 Cybulski, Jack 9 Oaks Christian 19:48
197 Carlson, Chas 12 South Tahoe High School 19:52
198 Madden, Patrick 10 La Salle High School 19:54
199 Chavarria, Josiah 11 Valley Christian High 19:56
200 Perley, Andrew 11 Whitney High School 19:56
201 Tsang, Keon 11 Whitney High School 19:59
202 Rupp, Jordan 10 La Salle High School 20:13
203 Apuan, Daniel 12 Paraclete 20:15
204 Chang, Shengchi 12 Whitney High School 20:16
205 Luna, Felipe 11 Kingsburg 20:19
206 Chan, Henry 10 Kingsburg 20:35
207 Bukowski, Michael 10 Oaks Christian 20:40
208 Hinojosa, Jaycob 11 Kingsburg 20:40
209 Delgado, Cris 12 Ripon High School 20:48
210 Kim, Elijah 10 Heritage Christian 20:48
211 Pedroza, David 11 Heritage Christian 21:14
212 Laird, Griffen 10 Heritage Christian 21:31
213 Rusch, Chris 11 Calvary Chapel - Downey 22:01
214 Brazell, Liam 11 University High School 22:11
215 Reiner, Nick 9 Heritage Christian 22:28
216 Mann, Zach 12 University High School 22:29
Place School Points Time Scoring_Order
1 McFarland 63 80:51 6 9 11 17 20 39 65
2 Flintridge Prep School 151 82:01 1 3 23 58 66 94 99
3 Morro Bay 151 82:54 4 14 38 44 51 126 153
4 Seaside High School 188 83:53 19 21 22 57 69 160 170
5 Laguna Beach High School 193 83:51 7 27 31 55 73 83 109
6 Miramonte 195 84:00 16 36 46 48 49 62 71
7 Christian Brothers 211 84:12 15 37 50 53 56 95 159
8 Crean Lutheran 215 84:04 8 32 45 60 70 74 115
9 St. Mary's - Berkeley 221 84:26 18 28 40 67 68 77 111
10 Crespi High School 266 84:57 12 29 43 63 119 137 183
11 Fillmore 293 85:47 26 34 64 81 88 104 105
12 North Monterey County 323 86:11 30 59 61 84 89 91 174
13 Piner 384 86:13 5 47 102 113 117
14 Hughson High School 409 86:55 10 86 90 107 116 122 150
15 Oaks Christian 434 87:52 13 35 85 144 157 184 189
16 Albany High School 457 87:57 42 80 101 114 120 123 146
17 Exeter Union 501 88:59 25 96 125 127 128 131 169
18 Ripon High School 515 88:49 52 103 106 121 133 187 201
19 Ontario Christian 520 89:21 24 87 124 134 151 161 162
20 Paraclete 524 89:22 41 98 100 140 145 172 196
21 Rosamond High School 539 89:33 76 93 97 135 138 139 179
22 South Tahoe High School 577 90:30 75 79 92 163 168 178 190
23 Valley Christian High 578 90:15 33 112 132 149 152 176 192
24 Valley Christian 655 91:25 108 129 130 141 147 180
25 Nordhoff High School 668 91:48 78 110 154 155 171 173 186
26 St. Mary's 710 92:23 118 136 142 148 166 177 185
27 La Salle High School 738 93:20 82 143 165 167 181 191 195
28 Kingsburg 763 96:11 2 164 198 199 200
29 Whitney High School 791 95:17 72 156 182 188 193 194 197
30 Heritage Christian 792 96:59 54 158 175 202 203 204 205
NS Bear River NT
NS Calvary Chapel - Downey NT
NS Immanuel High School NT
NS University High School NT
Race #5 - Girl's High School Varsity : 9:10
Girls 5000 Meter Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Baxter, Sarah 12 Simi Valley 17:00
2 O'Keeffee, Fiona 10 Davis Senior 17:17
3 Williams, marissa 11 Palisades charter 17:19
4 Moffett, Leigh 12 Clovis North 17:36
5 Yamane, Roni 12 Arcadia 17:39
6 Derry, Kendall 10 Bella Vista 18:04
7 Benoit-Bucher, Hannah 11 Buchanan 18:11
8 Hunsberger, Kyra 9 Reno H.S. 18:12
9 Wood, Kaityln 9 Simi Valley 18:13
10 Castiglioni, Sophia 9 Davis Senior 18:16
11 Dutchover, Tori 12 Yucaipa 18:17
12 Addi, Zerrenner 12 Dos Pueblos 18:17
13 SIENSKI, JULIA 11 Edison 18:21
14 Kennedy, Miranda 11 Buchanan 18:23
15 TULLAI, SYDNEY 10 Ayala 18:28
16 Smith, Sophie 12 Poway High School 18:28
17 Jones, Desirae 11 Simi Valley 18:30
18 Barajas, Samatha 9 Simi Valley 18:31
19 Utash, Charlotte 12 Simi Valley 18:34
20 Licata, Ashley 10 Capistrano Valley 18:40
21 Tanaka, Melissa 9 Long Beach Poly 18:40
22 Tripathi, Pooja 12 Davis Senior 18:41
23 Melnyk, Megan 11 Crescenta Valley 18:43
24 Frye, Josie 11 Buchanan 18:43
25 Deitch, Rebecca 11 Capistrano Valley 18:44
26 Jackson, Justine 11 Yucaipa 18:44
27 Charles, Anne 12 Canyon Crest Academy 18:45
28 Derry, Kaitlin 10 Bella Vista 18:45
29 Garcia-Swantek, Arianna 11 Yucaipa 18:45
30 Davis, Kenadi 11 Yucaipa 18:46
31 Riggs, Sarah 11 Simi Valley 18:46
32 Bragdon, Amber 12 Fountain Valley 18:46
33 Hiatt, Madi 12 Clovis North 18:47
34 Magsirili, Marisa 11 West Ranch 18:50
35 Herberg, Natalie 12 Capistrano Valley 18:50
36 Rosellini, Olivia 11 Simi Valley 18:53
37 Boos, Annie 9 Claremont 18:54
38 Arft, Merin 12 Claremont 18:55
39 Hinjosa, Justice 12 Buchanan 18:55
40 Ross, Madison 11 Arcadia 18:56
41 Vollhardt, Sydney 11 Yucaipa 18:57
42 Perez, Alyssa 12 Glendora 18:57
43 Scott, Kailyn 11 Bonita 18:58
44 Lienau, Lauren 9 Clovis North 18:59
45 Creese, Kelsey 10 Bonita 19:00
46 Calegari, Alex 9 Poway High School 19:01
47 Hanson, Camilla 10 Clovis North 19:01
48 Gonzales, Jessica 12 Long Beach Poly 19:02
49 Meads, Sophie 12 Davis Senior 19:04
50 Kamae, Meghan 12 Arcadia 19:04
51 Hoey, Emily 12 Glendora 19:04
52 McIsaac, Giulia 11 Davis Senior 19:05
53 Gonzales, Taylor 9 Buchanan 19:08
54 Mulhall, Mikaela 11 Capistrano Valley 19:08
55 Barth, Erin 11 Newport Harbor 19:09
56 Wong, Maily 10 Capistrano Valley 19:11
57 Castanon, Renny 11 Bella Vista 19:11
58 Harral, Cori 12 Glendora 19:11
59 Lung, Holly 9 Arcadia 19:12
60 McManis, Maggie 11 Davis Senior 19:14
61 Muller, Sydney 11 Capistrano Valley 19:14
62 McKinney, Cessair 9 Bella Vista 19:15
63 Wohlenberg, Hannah 10 Bella Vista 19:15
64 Wainfan, Mandy 10 Long Beach Poly 19:16
65 Fillipow, Lauren 9 Long Beach Poly 19:17
66 Arriaga, Chloe 12 Glendora 19:18
67 Christina, Rice 9 Dos Pueblos 19:19
68 Stark, Amanda 12 Fountain Valley 19:19
69 Dean, Rachel 12 Newbury Park 19:20
70 Elaine, McClure 11 Dos Pueblos 19:21
71 Natalie, McClure 9 Dos Pueblos 19:21
72 YATAURO, ALEXA 12 Edison 19:22
73 McNerney, Sedona 10 Bella Vista 19:23
74 Moffett, Lauren 10 Clovis North 19:23
75 Werbicki, Allison 12 West Ranch 19:24
76 Chavez, Mariana 10 Fountain Valley 19:24
77 TANNER, MORGAN 11 Ayala 19:25
78 Eberle, Brook 10 Bella Vista 19:25
79 murphy, glennis 9 Redwood (Larkspur) 19:27
80 Tresser, Kayla 10 Capistrano Valley 19:28
81 Prado, Jordin 11 Bonita 19:29
82 Renken, Megan 12 Claremont 19:29
83 Samuel, Swathi 10 Newbury Park 19:29
84 ZYLSTRA, SARA 12 Edison 19:30
85 Witzeman, Haley 11 Crescenta Valley 19:31
86 Butler, Taylor 12 Glendora 19:32
87 DeSilva, Hannah 11 Palisades charter 19:32
88 QUENNEVILLE, MAKENZIE 11 Edison 19:33
89 Stark, Valerie 12 Fountain Valley 19:33
90 Rij, Kelsey 12 Clovis North 19:34
91 Schwartz, Hannah 12 Poway High School 19:35
92 Cavanaugh, Kiana 10 Claremont 19:38
93 Padilla, Christine 12 Clovis North 19:39
94 Phillips, Abbie 12 West Ranch 19:39
95 Sedor, Hollie 10 Bonita 19:39
96 HATCHER, ZEN 10 Ayala 19:41
97 Trono, Megan 11 Glendora 19:44
98 Tran, Pamela 11 Long Beach Poly 19:46
99 YATAURO, GABRIELLE 12 Edison 19:49
100 McLachlan, Reily 10 Claremont 19:50
101 Whitworth, Tori 12 Glendora 19:50
102 Tomlinson, Kalin 12 Yucaipa 19:51
103 Tatianna, Schluep 11 Dos Pueblos 19:53
104 Lee, Claire 10 West Ranch 19:55
105 Loucks, Lauren 10 Newport Harbor 19:56
106 BORTON, CASSY 12 Edison 19:58
107 Prahl, MIkayla 10 Buchanan 19:58
108 Ima, Ashley 12 Newport Harbor 19:59
109 Mencia, Rebecca 10 Crescenta Valley 19:59
110 TOE, EYO 11 Ayala 20:00
111 Baeskens, Jenelle 9 Claremont 20:00
112 Dicker, Claire 11 Davis Senior 20:02
113 GOMEZ, SAMANTHA 10 Ayala 20:03
114 Umsted, Kaitlyn 10 Poway High School 20:03
115 Smith, Bailey 12 Yucaipa 20:03
116 fogarty, annie 9 Redwood (Larkspur) 20:06
117 Bernardo, Samantha 10 Crescenta Valley 20:06
118 VanDyke, Leah 12 Newport Harbor 20:07
119 Villarreal, Alicia 10 Bonita 20:08
120 Sheng, Michaella 12 Arcadia 20:08
121 Welker, Taylor 12 West Ranch 20:09
122 Burch, Nicloe 9 Newbury Park 20:09
123 Santiago, Savannah 10 Poway High School 20:12
124 Mead, Katelyn 12 Newport Harbor 20:13
125 Racquel, Fygenson 11 Dos Pueblos 20:14
126 gallagher, emma 12 Redwood (Larkspur) 20:15
127 Marsh, Natalie 11 Palisades charter 20:17
128 Caplen, Georgia 12 Long Beach Poly 20:19
129 Fernandez, Hailey 10 Buchanan 20:21
130 Olson, Kaeli 11 West Ranch 20:24
131 Goodman, Elizabeth 11 Palisades charter 20:24
132 Grohmann, Natalie 11 Fountain Valley 20:25
133 Ackley, Christie 11 Poway High School 20:26
134 Gray, Mackenzie 12 Palisades charter 20:27
135 BARAJAS, ASHLYN 10 Ayala 20:27
136 Withbrodt, JJ 9 Palisades charter 20:28
137 BENNYWORTH, RILEY 10 Edison 20:38
138 Godfrey, Jill 11 Poway High School 20:38
139 Leonhardt, Megan 12 West Ranch 20:39
140 Gillian, Antona 10 Claremont 20:40
141 Panza, Isabelle 11 Arcadia 20:48
142 Clemence, Holly 10 Newport Harbor 20:54
143 Keen, Maddison 11 Laguna Creek Cardinals 20:58
144 EAGON, KYLIE 11 Ayala 21:02
145 Clemence, Grace 10 Newport Harbor 21:03
146 Kaplan, Ashley 12 Canyon Crest Academy 21:11
147 Huang, Rachel 11 Arcadia 21:12
148 Zhang, Leslie 9 Canyon Crest Academy 21:16
149 Bela, Lafferty 12 Dos Pueblos 21:18
150 yang, nicki 9 Redwood (Larkspur) 21:19
151 nunez, sabrina 9 Redwood (Larkspur) 21:20
152 Garcia, Diana 12 Bonita 21:25
153 Ging, Elizabeth 10 Newbury Park 21:27
154 Myers, Annie 9 Crescenta Valley 21:49
155 Ernst, Quincy 9 Canyon Crest Academy 21:53
156 Mott, Olivia 10 Canyon Crest Academy 21:54
157 Bolstad, Amber 11 Crescenta Valley 21:56
158 Erika, Hoang 10 Newbury Park 22:00
159 Porter, Lauren 11 Newbury Park 22:11
160 Moreno, Aijeena 12 Bonita 22:21
161 Larson, Samantha 10 Canyon Crest Academy 22:36
162 Zhao, Michelle 10 Canyon Crest Academy 22:41
163 Dilberti, Olivia 9 Newbury Park 22:54
164 Nguyen, Michelle 11 Fountain Valley 23:04
165 tait, olivia 9 Redwood (Larkspur) 23:14
Place School Points Time Scoring_Order
1 Simi Valley 60 90:48 1 8 16 17 18 30 35
2 Davis Senior 131 92:23 2 9 21 48 51 59 111
3 Yucaipa 132 93:29 10 25 28 29 40 101 114
4 Buchanan 133 93:20 7 13 23 38 52 106 128
5 Capistrano Valley 185 94:33 19 24 34 53 55 60 79
6 Clovis North 198 93:46 4 32 43 46 73 89 92
7 Bella Vista 212 94:30 6 27 56 61 62 72 77
8 Arcadia 270 94:59 5 39 49 58 119 140 145
9 Long Beach Poly 291 96:01 20 47 63 64 97 127
10 Glendora 298 96:02 41 50 57 65 85 96 100
11 Dos Pueblos 318 96:11 11 66 69 70 102 124 147
12 Claremont 344 96:46 36 37 81 91 99 110 139
13 Edison 351 96:35 12 71 83 87 98 105 136
14 Bonita 378 97:14 42 44 80 94 118 150 158
15 Poway High School 385 97:19 15 45 90 113 122 132 137
16 Fountain Valley 392 97:27 31 67 75 88 131 162
17 Ayala 406 97:37 14 76 95 109 112 134 142
18 West Ranch 423 97:57 33 74 93 103 120 129 138
19 Palisades charter 478 97:59 3 86 126 130 133 135
20 Crescenta Valley 482 100:08 22 84 108 116 152 155
21 Newport Harbor 505 99:24 54 104 107 117 123 141 143
22 Newbury Park 578 102:25 68 82 121 151 156 157 161
23 Redwood (Larkspur) 615 102:27 78 115 125 148 149 163
24 Canyon Crest Academy 623 104:59 26 144 146 153 154 159 160
NS Laguna Creek Cardinals NT
NS Reno H.S. NT
Race #6 - Boy's High School Varsity : 9:45
Boys 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Haney, Blake 12 Stockdale 15:02
2 Tamagno, Austin 10 Brea Olinda 15:07
3 Rocha, Phillip 10 Arcadia 15:13
4 Huxham, Fred 12 Redwood (Larkspur) 15:14
5 De La Rosa, Estevan 12 Arcadia 15:15
6 Nolen, Connor 12 Clovis North 15:16
7 Kirwin, Jeff 11 Glendora 15:19
8 Herrera, Eduardo 10 Madera South 15:26
9 Ogden, Jake 10 Dana Hills 15:27
10 Deim, Gavin 12 Dana Hills 15:32
11 Benedict, Kai 11 McQueen 15:32
12 Brian, Zabilski 11 Saugus 15:33
13 Wenslow, Jarrick 12 Arcadia 15:33
14 Ocampo, Psalm 11 Clovis North 15:34
15 Cole, Smith 12 Dos Pueblos 15:35
16 Villar, Miguel 9 Madera South 15:36
17 FitzGerald, Jimmy 11 Rio Mesa High School 15:36
18 Osorio, Robert 11 Fountain Valley 15:38
19 Gonzalez, Josue 12 Arcadia 15:41
20 Wilson, Joshua 12 South Pasadena 15:42
21 Gordon, Alex 12 Yucaipa 15:43
22 Marquez, Michael 12 Madera South 15:44
23 Manalo, Matt 12 Crescenta Valley 15:45
24 Bautista, Samuel 11 California 15:45
25 Melendez, Andrew 12 Bishop O'Dowd 15:45
26 Burke, Colin 11 Bishop O'Dowd 15:46
27 Novoa, Hugo 9 Long Beach Poly 15:47
28 Coppi, Mason 10 Dana Hills 15:48
29 Macias, Juan 11 Madera South 15:48
30 Chance, Edward 11 Del Campo High School 15:49
31 Alex, Pearson 12 Saugus 15:49
32 Brown, Andrew 12 Jesuit 15:50
33 Andrew, McGuan 12 Dos Pueblos 15:50
34 Koryta, Brennon 12 Brea Olinda 15:52
35 Garcia, David 12 Madera South 15:54
36 Pacheco, Jose 12 California 15:54
37 McLarnan, Gabriel 12 Saint Francis High Schoo 15:54
38 CHOE, ELLIOT 12 Burbank High School 15:55
39 Beteta, Logan 10 Newbury Park 15:55
40 Shellito, Austin 11 Brea Olinda 15:56
41 Kurdy, Sean 10 Jesuit 15:57
42 Beckum, Dillon 9 Bonita 15:58
43 Song, Brian 11 Davis Senior 15:58
44 Seale, Parker 11 Glendora 16:00
45 Knevelbaard, Kasey 11 Immanuel High School 16:01
46 Downs, Nick 10 Bishop O'Dowd 16:02
47 Olivero, Xander 10 Saint Francis High Schoo 16:02
48 Laca, Jasper 12 Davis Senior 16:03
49 Goertzen, Chris 11 Clovis North 16:03
50 Delgado, Myles 11 Clovis North 16:03
51 Tran, Thomas 12 Arcadia 16:05
52 Bilvado, Jacob 11 El Diamante 16:05
53 Ryan, Tate 10 Saugus 16:06
54 Escobar, Angel 11 Brea Olinda 16:06
55 Nash, Galyn 11 Fountain Valley 16:07
56 Ponce, Zach 12 Long Beach Poly 16:08
57 Johnson, Adam 11 Claremont 16:08
58 Durham, Thomas 11 Yucaipa 16:08
59 Jordan, Serrano 11 Saugus 16:09
60 Lackner, Michael 10 Jesuit 16:11
61 Ross, Jonah 11 Claremont 16:11
62 Rojas, Matlazomatli 12 California 16:11
63 Duke, Mike 12 Glendora 16:12
64 Ehrenberg, Andy 10 Redwood (Larkspur) 16:13
65 Pond, Frederick 12 Newbury Park 16:14
66 Orozco, DiMaggio 12 Brea Olinda 16:15
67 Vazquez, Christian 12 Long Beach Poly 16:15
68 Reynolds, Garrett 10 Ventura 16:16
69 MKRTCHYAN, ARSEN 12 Burbank High School 16:16
70 Ceccarelli, Tony 12 Claremont 16:17
71 Abraham, David 12 Fountain Valley 16:17
72 Benrubi, Joey 12 Dana Hills 16:17
73 Wilson, Timmy 12 Dana Hills 16:18
74 Johnny, Sam 11 Glendora 16:18
75 Harris, Charlie 11 Davis Senior 16:19
76 Smith, Alex 11 Dana Hills 16:19
77 Ian, Wasjutin 11 Dos Pueblos 16:20
78 Ngo, Bryan 12 Arcadia 16:21
79 Young, Ian 12 Del Campo High School 16:22
80 Payne, Damon 12 Glendora 16:22
81 MOSKOWTIZ, ETHAN 12 Burbank High School 16:23
82 Gulino, Hunter 12 Fountain Valley 16:23
83 Sweetman, Todd 12 Bonita 16:23
84 Martin, Tristyn 12 Jesuit 16:24
85 VIZCAINO, ENRIQUE 11 Burbank High School 16:25
86 Becerra, Luis 11 Madera South 16:25
87 Ochoa, Michael 9 Madera South 16:26
88 Aguirre, Samuel 12 Del Campo High School 16:26
89 Barajas, Joe 12 Arcadia 16:27
90 Kraft, Braeden 10 Del Campo High School 16:28
91 John, Greening 12 Dos Pueblos 16:28
92 Chris, Wasjutin 11 Dos Pueblos 16:28
93 Dycus, Garrett 12 Yucaipa 16:29
94 ELLMAN, GABRIEL 12 Burbank High School 16:29
95 Lowrie, Mike 11 Claremont 16:30
96 Aguirre, Casey 12 Del Campo High School 16:30
97 Begur, Gaurav 12 Saint Francis High Schoo 16:32
98 Walker, Ross 11 Del Campo High School 16:33
99 Owens, Matt 12 Crescenta Valley 16:34
100 Hart, Andrew 12 Crescenta Valley 16:36
101 Devin, Penick 12 Saugus 16:39
102 DOYLE, BRENNAN 11 Burbank High School 16:40
103 Borowsky, Nick 10 Davis Senior 16:40
104 Roberts, Ben 10 Davis Senior 16:40
105 DeDio, Chris 11 Brea Olinda 16:41
106 Thomas, Philip 10 Crescenta Valley 16:41
107 Miller, Troy 12 Bonita 16:41
108 Monges, Gavin 12 Davis Senior 16:42
109 Dutchover, Tanner 9 Yucaipa 16:42
110 Mohan, Aditya 10 Saint Francis High Schoo 16:42
111 Lacomble', Robbie 12 Saint Francis High Schoo 16:42
112 Hamilton, Chris 12 Newbury Park 16:43
113 Hua, William 10 Fountain Valley 16:43
114 Askar, Evan 11 Ventura 16:43
115 Anthony, Rosales 12 Saugus 16:43
116 Ward, Alex 10 Saint Francis High Schoo 16:44
117 Kelley, Keane 12 Stockdale 16:44
118 VASQUEZ, ANDRES 12 Burbank High School 16:44
119 Tan, Johannsen 12 Bishop O'Dowd 16:44
120 Powers, Dylan 11 Claremont 16:45
121 Jeffries, Jacob 12 Long Beach Poly 16:46
122 Huitt, Andrew 11 Jesuit 16:46
123 Tyler, Bradford 12 Dos Pueblos 16:48
124 Jonathan, Summer 11 Saugus 16:48
125 Kerr, Christian 12 Long Beach Poly 16:48
126 Sickman, Matthew 10 Jesuit 16:49
127 Frescas, Sean 10 Bonita 16:50
128 Gonzalez, Rudy 12 California 16:50
129 Anderson, Noah 10 Bonita 16:50
130 Hagen, Erik 11 Yucaipa 16:51
131 Ross, Daniel 12 Claremont 16:52
132 Carbajal, Danahel 11 Clovis North 16:53
133 McNelis, Robert 10 Crescenta Valley 16:54
134 Kashyap, Oliver 11 Glendora 16:54
135 Kasamoto, Bryce 12 Claremont 16:56
136 Rowton, Adam 11 Crescenta Valley 16:57
137 Madrid, Manny 11 Yucaipa 16:57
138 Stein, Colin 11 Dana Hills 16:58
139 Cooke, Riley 11 Bishop O'Dowd 17:00
140 Vats, Manav 11 Crescenta Valley 17:01
141 Ragland, Conor 10 Long Beach Poly 17:01
142 Ott, Jonathan 10 Saint Francis High Schoo 17:01
143 Govea, Carlos 11 Clovis North 17:03
144 Blatter, Jared 12 Newbury Park 17:05
145 Burke, Sean 11 Bishop O'Dowd 17:08
146 Barios, Kenneth 11 Fountain Valley 17:09
147 Croft, Blake 11 Davis Senior 17:10
148 Cross, Evan 10 Jesuit 17:11
149 Sipple, Jeff 11 Brea Olinda 17:12
150 Wells, Matt 12 Stockdale 17:14
151 Trejo, Alex 11 California 17:14
152 Chaxon, Noel 11 California 17:15
153 De La Torre, Eris 12 Long Beach Poly 17:15
154 Torres, Justin 11 Bonita 17:17
155 Lorentzen, Bryce 12 Newbury Park 17:19
156 Bosson, Colt 11 Yucaipa 17:23
157 Thompson, Tyus 12 Stockdale 17:25
158 Castillo, Benny 11 California 17:27
159 Megorden, Peter 11 Bonita 17:28
160 Nolen, Cameron 9 Clovis North 17:29
161 Loi, Alan 12 Fountain Valley 17:30
162 Kidd, Bradford 12 Glendora 17:30
163 Blackmon, Jacob 10 Stockdale 17:30
164 Sheehan, Casey 12 Newbury Park 17:40
165 Watson, Jaeden 12 Stockdale 17:54
166 Sam, Seibel 12 Dos Pueblos 18:11
167 Madrid, Jacob 11 Del Campo High School 18:12
168 Pedroza, David 11 Stockdale 18:13
169 Garner, Davis 12 Newbury Park 18:28
Place School Points Time Scoring_Order
1 Arcadia 80 77:47 3 4 11 16 46 70 81
2 Madera South 95 78:28 7 14 18 25 31 78 79
3 Dana Hills 170 79:22 8 9 24 64 65 68 129
4 Brea Olinda 175 79:16 2 30 36 48 59 97 140
5 Clovis North 229 79:49 5 12 44 45 123 134 151
6 Saugus 230 80:16 10 27 47 53 93 106 115
7 Glendora 241 80:11 6 40 57 66 72 125 153
8 Dos Pueblos 278 80:41 13 29 69 83 84 114 157
9 Fountain Valley 306 81:08 15 49 63 74 105 137 152
10 Jesuit 308 81:08 28 37 54 76 113 117 139
11 Bishop O'Dowd 324 81:17 21 22 41 110 130 136
12 Burbank High School 331 81:28 34 61 73 77 86 94 109
13 Davis Senior 340 81:40 39 43 67 95 96 100 138
14 Del Campo High School 347 81:35 26 71 80 82 88 90 158
15 Long Beach Poly 361 81:44 23 50 60 112 116 132 144
16 Claremont 366 81:51 51 55 62 87 111 122 126
17 Saint Francis High School 369 81:52 33 42 89 102 103 107 133
18 California 369 81:54 20 32 56 119 142 143 149
19 Yucaipa 376 81:53 17 52 85 101 121 128 147
20 Crescenta Valley 424 82:30 19 91 92 98 124 127 131
21 Bonita 450 82:42 38 75 99 118 120 145 150
22 Newbury Park 478 83:16 35 58 104 135 146 155 160
23 Stockdale 552 83:55 1 108 141 148 154 156 159
NS El Diamante NT
NS Immanuel High School NT
NS McQueen NT
NS Redwood (Larkspur) NT
NS Rio Mesa High School NT
NS South Pasadena NT
NS Ventura NT
Race #7 - Girl's High School S&M FS : 10:10
Girls 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Avelar, Carolina 10 Maria Carrillo 19:50
2 Avelar, Cecilia 10 Maria Carrillo 20:02
3 Ahern, Allie 10 Maria Carrillo 20:22
4 Groves, Morgan 9 Clovis North 20:28
5 Orgish, Abby 10 Maria Carrillo 20:37
6 Saylor, Jenna 9 Clovis North 20:40
7 Perezchica, Carina 11 McFarland High School 20:42
8 Kinsman, Mandy 9 Clovis North 20:57
9 Manoogian, Pari 9 Clovis North 21:01
10 Chagnon, Kassia 9 Piner 21:07
11 Lang, Michelle 9 Lynbrook 21:08
12 Ezelle, Natalie 9 Mt. Whitney 21:11
13 Holguin, Sonia 10 McFarland High School 21:12
14 Gunderson, Kaylie 9 Maria Carrillo 21:18
15 Candelario, Hilda 10 Rosemead 21:18
16 nowak, julia 9 Mayfield Senior School 21:19
17 Han, Irene 9 Lynbrook 21:23
18 Garzia, Anna 10 Rosemead 21:25
19 Chee, Elin 10 Lynbrook 21:27
20 Gullikson, Linnea 9 Bishop O'Dowd 21:30
21 Sussenguth, Anna 10 Lynbrook 21:31
22 Srikanth, Jena 10 Clovis North 21:32
23 Ye, Grace 10 Oak Park 21:33
24 Manos, Isabella 9 La Reina High School 21:33
25 Nicklas, Tessa 10 Maria Carrillo 21:42
26 Farrington, Maddy 9 Bishop O'Dowd 21:43
27 Ortiz, Samatha 9 McFarland High School 21:43
28 Garcia, Arely 10 Rosemead 21:50
29 Niehoff, Hannah 9 La Reina High School 21:58
30 Blake, Lauren 10 Brea Olinda 22:02
31 Munoz, Zuley 10 Piner 22:05
32 Alvarado, Madison 9 Miramonte 22:06
33 Batchelor, Hannah 10 Brea Olinda 22:11
34 Jawidd, Maryam 9 Lynbrook 22:12
35 Watters, Kyra 9 Oak Park 22:16
36 Creason, Paige 9 Oak Park 22:17
37 Avila, Virginia 9 Rosemead 22:21
38 Wall, Michaela 10 Oak Park 22:23
39 stanley, claire 10 Mayfield Senior School 22:26
40 Honig, Meredith 10 La Reina High School 22:27
41 Delgado, Maddy 9 El Dorado 22:27
42 Zhong, Emily 10 Lynbrook 22:27
43 Lehman, Meredith 10 Brea Olinda 22:29
44 Templeton, Cailyn 9 El Dorado 22:30
45 Ramirez, Lucero 9 McFarland High School 22:31
46 Martinez, Nicole 10 Brea Olinda 22:34
47 Valles, Celena 10 Brea Olinda 22:35
48 Quezzada, Quinly 10 Rosemead 22:35
49 EXTRA #1, 0 McFarland High School 22:36
50 Ellias, Bradie 9 La Reina High School 22:37
51 Serna, Destiny 9 McFarland High School 22:38
52 Lau-Shum, Sophia 10 Las Lomas 22:38
53 Novak, Brittney 10 Oak Park 22:40
54 Ouk, Molika 10 Piner 22:40
55 Siliviera, Kathryn 9 Miramonte 22:43
56 Torres, Adriana 10 Piner 22:48
57 morin, sierra 9 Mayfield Senior School 22:49
58 Garris, Chloe 10 Valley Christian High 22:50
59 Brown, Ashley 9 La Reina High School 22:59
60 Phan, Lauren 10 El Dorado 22:59
61 Bayles, Brianna 10 Calvary Chapel - Downey 23:01
62 Gardenal, Ashley 10 Las Lomas 23:01
63 Franklin, Mikayla 9 Skyline High School 23:03
64 Nix, Bridget 9 Bishop O'Dowd 23:05
65 Torres, Vanessa 10 Rosemead 23:09
66 McNicoll, Kelly 9 La Reina High School 23:11
67 Patel, Ruhi 10 La Reina High School 23:12
68 Jones, Julia 10 Oak Park 23:22
69 mozilo, julia 9 Mayfield Senior School 23:25
70 Venkataramani, Urmila 10 Lynbrook 23:25
71 Brusco, Natalia 9 Bishop O'Dowd 23:26
72 Vazquez, Kimberly 10 Fillmore 23:27
73 Bowen, Carlee 9 Skyline High School 23:34
74 Mahoney, Maddie 9 Las Lomas 23:35
75 Roeder, Eleanor 10 Miramonte 23:36
76 Powell, Cassidy 9 Las Lomas 23:37
77 Simpson, Jordan 10 Las Lomas 23:39
78 Ramirez, Alyssa 9 Fillmore 23:40
79 Butrick, Jacqueline 9 Atwater 23:41
80 Murphy, Maddie 9 Bishop O'Dowd 23:44
81 Slenk, Lindsey 9 Valley Christian High 23:44
82 Franklin, Miarra 9 Skyline High School 23:47
83 Samantha, Minton 9 Morro Bay 23:49
84 Camacho, Ashley 10 Brea Olinda 23:54
85 Bedwell, Sierra 9 South Tahoe High School 23:58
86 Acosta, Jocelyn 10 Cordova High School 24:00
87 Adey, Natalie 9 Miramonte 24:01
88 Navarette, Gabby 9 McFarland High School 24:04
89 Diaz, Juliana 9 Bishop O'Dowd 24:07
90 Carrion, Sadie 10 Mt. Whitney 24:12
91 Cisneros, Alondra 9 Atwater 24:16
92 Champion, Emma 10 Acalanes 24:21
93 Saenger, Katie 9 Las Lomas 24:28
94 Moran, Reilly 9 Miramonte 24:29
95 Iakovenko, Vlada 9 El Dorado 24:41
96 Axe, Taylor 9 Las Lomas 24:46
97 Anderson, Hannah 10 Cordova High School 24:48
98 Samantha, Duston 10 Morro Bay 24:48
99 hawkins, mary rose 9 Mayfield Senior School 25:00
100 Dylanne, Fee 10 Morro Bay 25:05
101 Ibarra, Tiffany 10 Mt. Whitney 25:11
102 Diaz, Akenia 10 Wasco 25:25
103 Carrillo, Judith 10 Wasco 25:31
104 Coria, Rosie 10 McFarland High School 25:33
105 Gutierrez, Bethany 9 Calvary Chapel - Downey 25:37
106 Naomi, Wilson 9 Morro Bay 25:40
107 Huynh, Vy 10 Skyline High School 25:44
108 Buhr, Samantha 10 Los Altos (CCS) 25:49
109 Torres, Julie 9 Wasco 25:51
110 Di Lorenzo, Jackie 9 Oakmont 25:55
111 Briggs, Ausaunay 10 Skyline High School 25:59
112 Carlson, Meg 9 South Tahoe High School 26:00
113 Feller, Katy 10 Valley Christian High 26:06
114 Steffens, Caroline 10 Los Altos (CCS) 26:09
115 Wheeler, Rachel 10 Cordova High School 26:34
116 Marizcurrena, Chanel 9 Calvary Chapel - Downey 26:49
117 Andrada, Janiella 9 Mt. Whitney 26:50
118 Alvarado, Rosalia 9 Atwater 27:10
119 Larsen, Janina 10 Acalanes 27:21
120 From, Chandler 10 Oakmont 27:26
121 Selep, Jean 9 Oakmont 27:30
122 Amber, Sheely 9 Morro Bay 27:30
123 Nero, Annie 10 Los Altos (CCS) 27:38
124 Gloria, Alexis 9 El Dorado 27:39
125 Martinez, Aline 9 Mt. Whitney 27:47
126 Allen, Alyssa 10 Oakmont 27:51
127 Cazares, Kimberly 9 Wasco 27:56
128 Miller, Kerry 9 Oakmont 27:57
129 Surry, Genevieve 10 Los Altos (CCS) 28:00
130 Torres, Andrea 10 Los Altos (CCS) 28:01
131 Rabin, Eliana 9 University High School 28:08
132 Park, Ashley 10 Heritage Christian 28:09
133 Barrios, Evelynn 9 Wasco 28:12
134 Demoss, Sarah 9 Calvary Chapel - Downey 28:16
135 Rivas, Cristal 10 Wasco 29:19
136 Jayasankar, Gopika 10 Clovis North 29:24
137 McDowell, Nicole 9 Oakmont 30:00
138 EXTRA #1, 0 Calvary Chapel - Downey 30:10
139 Placencia, Alondra 10 Wasco 30:18
140 Aleru, Tayo 10 University High School NT
Place School Points Time Scoring_Order
1 Maria Carrillo 24 102:09 1 2 3 5 13 24
2 Clovis North 48 104:38 4 6 8 9 21 114
3 Lynbrook 96 107:41 10 16 18 20 32 40 65
4 McFarland High School 135 108:44 7 12 26 43 47 49 77
5 Rosemead 139 109:29 14 17 27 35 46 60
6 Oak Park 176 111:09 22 33 34 36 51 63
7 Brea Olinda 190 111:51 29 31 41 44 45 75
8 La Reina High School 191 111:34 23 28 38 48 54 61 62
9 Bishop O'Dowd 241 113:28 19 25 59 66 72 78
10 Mayfield Senior School 254 114:59 15 37 53 64 85
11 Miramonte 308 116:55 30 52 69 76 81
12 Las Lomas 316 116:30 50 57 68 70 71 80 83
13 El Dorado 322 120:16 39 42 55 82 104
14 Mt. Whitney 381 125:11 11 79 87 99 105
15 Skyline High School 386 122:07 58 67 73 92 96
16 Morro Bay 437 126:52 74 84 86 91 102
17 Calvary Chapel - Downey 472 133:53 56 90 98 112 116
18 Wasco 489 132:55 88 89 94 107 111 113 117
19 Oakmont 510 136:39 95 100 101 106 108 115
20 Los Altos (CCS) 512 135:37 93 97 103 109 110
NS Acalanes NT
NS Atwater NT
NS Cordova High School NT
NS Fillmore NT
NS Heritage Christian NT
NS Piner NT
NS South Tahoe High School NT
NS University High School NT
NS Valley Christian High NT
Race #8 - Boy's High School S&M FS : 10:40
Boys 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Whealen, Jake 10 Oak Park 16:18
2 Driggs, Nathaniel 10 Oak Park 16:48
3 Silverman, Shawn 10 Lynbrook 16:54
4 Trejo, Ricardo 10 Immanuel High School 17:03
5 De La Peza, Jacob 9 Cathedral High 17:16
6 Jamison, Trevor 10 Oak Park 17:17
7 Bravo, David 9 Cathedral High 17:19
8 Gonzalez, Jesse 10 Rosemead 17:21
9 Anawalt, Kevin 10 Los Altos (CCS) 17:24
10 Camacho, Tony 10 Rosemead 17:25
11 Fache, Alex 10 Los Altos (CCS) 17:30
12 Sussenguth, Jim 10 Lynbrook 17:31
13 Sotelo, Ezra 9 St. John Bosco 17:36
14 Jervis, Danny 10 Las Lomas 17:38
15 Colao, Roman 10 Oak Park 17:40
16 Serrano, Gabriel 10 Rosemead 17:46
17 Sadjadi, Ryan 10 Lynbrook 17:47
18 Borec, Brenner 10 Clovis North 17:50
19 Nguyen, Harris 10 Piner 17:51
20 Somerville, Tristen 10 Servite 17:54
21 Bull, Pete 10 Miramonte 17:55
22 Olguin, Jake 9 St. John Bosco 17:56
23 Thibault, Antoine 10 Maria Carrillo 17:57
24 Scobey, Jordan 10 Maria Carrillo 17:58
25 Guesman, Brad 10 Los Altos (CCS) 17:59
26 Cazarez, Michael 10 Servite 18:02
27 Flores, Abraham 9 Rosemead 18:03
28 Ruben, Zamora 9 Morro Bay 18:03
29 Moran, Rab 10 Flintridge Prep School 18:04
30 Bradley, Ewan 9 Las Lomas 18:04
31 Ivy, Kyle 10 Las Lomas 18:04
32 Chung, Tristan 10 Las Lomas 18:05
33 Ndili, Nedu 9 Valley Christian 18:06
34 Garcia, Erick 10 Servite 18:07
35 Yates, Jackson 10 Maria Carrillo 18:11
36 Cheung, Chis 10 Lynbrook 18:12
37 Chen, Jeffrey 9 Maria Carrillo 18:12
38 Carpenter, Aidan 10 Piner 18:13
39 Stanko, Ian 9 Las Lomas 18:15
40 Sherin, Zach 9 Oak Park 18:16
41 Marin, Jeffrey 10 Maria Carrillo 18:16
42 Holbrook, Michael 9 Servite 18:18
43 Vance, Andrew 9 Clovis North 18:22
44 VonBerg, Josh 10 Clovis North 18:30
45 Sanchez, Salvador 10 Mt. Whitney 18:32
46 Holbrook, Alex 10 Servite 18:37
47 Schoenbach, Gabe 10 Maria Carrillo 18:40
48 Jacobs, Spencer 10 Atwater 18:42
49 Nava, Ozzy 10 Atwater 18:42
50 Tamminga, Nathaniel 9 Valley Christian High 18:43
51 Tinoco, Mauricio 9 Oakmont 18:44
52 Nelson, Hunter 10 El Dorado 18:44
53 Weeks, Matthew 9 Valley Christian 18:45
54 Veres, Bryan 9 Miramonte 18:46
55 Santos, Jorge 10 Rosemead 18:48
56 Ricotta, Charlie 10 El Dorado 18:49
57 Hernandez, Anthony 9 El Dorado 18:50
58 Tapia, Jim 10 Cathedral High 18:50
59 Duong, Danny 10 Piner 18:51
60 Butts, Saben 10 Mt. Whitney 18:52
61 Han, Andy 10 Skyline High School 18:52
62 Coon, Max 10 Las Lomas 18:52
63 Chase, Ross 10 Flintridge Prep School 18:53
64 Pace, Michael 10 Las Lomas 18:53
65 Ivy, Stephen 10 Las Lomas 18:53
66 Luong, Brian 10 Piner 18:54
67 McWhirter, Seth 9 Acalanes 18:56
68 Hernandez, Victor 10 Mt. Whitney 19:00
69 McMaster, Thomas 9 Bishop O'Dowd 19:04
70 Molloy, Conrad 10 Point Loma 19:05
71 Moats, Ryan 9 Point Loma 19:05
72 Brizuela, Dominic 10 Cathedral High 19:06
73 Baraona, Justin 9 Valley Christian 19:06
74 Finger, Kyle 9 Miramonte 19:07
75 Vahala, Jonathan 9 Flintridge Prep School 19:07
76 Calce, Joe 10 Oak Park 19:08
77 Tan, Chris 9 Flintridge Prep School 19:08
78 Perez, Anthony 9 Del Campo High School 19:09
79 Lawrence, Banta 10 Morro Bay 19:10
80 Larralde, Spencer 10 Immanuel High School 19:11
81 Holbrook, Matthew 9 Servite 19:12
82 Smith, Cameron 9 El Dorado 19:12
83 McElvain, Isaiah 10 Del Campo High School 19:12
84 Hall, Trent 10 Oak Park 19:13
85 Maciel, Saúl 10 Skyline High School 19:15
86 Markarian, Steven 10 St. John Bosco 19:19
87 Baldry, Nathan 10 Valley Christian 19:19
88 Griffith, Isley 9 Flintridge Prep School 19:20
89 Shyne, Andrew 10 Servite 19:21
90 Jow, William 10 Los Altos (CCS) 19:21
91 Perez, Leo 9 St. John Bosco 19:22
92 Martinsen, Nico 9 Acalanes 19:23
93 Dong, Jeremy 10 Valley Christian 19:24
94 Francheshi, Ean 10 Maria Carrillo 19:24
95 Villa, Ricardo 9 Atwater 19:27
96 Weinberg, Jonathan 10 Oakmont 19:28
97 Turner, Chris 10 Flintridge Prep School 19:28
98 Arocan, Juanito 9 Del Campo High School 19:30
99 Patel, Yash 9 Valley Christian 19:32
100 Yee, Willy 10 Lynbrook 19:33
101 Gerlach, Tyler 9 El Dorado 19:34
102 Hood, Kieran 10 Los Altos (CCS) 19:36
103 Atwal, Karmveer 10 Laguna Creek Cardinals 19:36
104 Bermudez, Israel 10 Mt. Whitney 19:37
105 Hall, Jake 9 Oakmont 19:38
106 Lund, Eric 9 El Dorado 19:38
107 Soy, CJ 10 Piner 19:39
108 Ward, Davis 10 Immanuel High School 19:41
109 Apura, Bryze 11 Los Altos (CCS) 19:42
110 Ramos, Rodrigo 10 Mt. Whitney 19:42
111 Rodriguez, Adrian 9 Del Campo High School 19:42
112 Oropeza, Guillermo 10 Piner 19:43
113 Ellis, Cory 9 Mt. Whitney 19:44
114 McMillan, Erich 10 Point Loma 19:46
115 Velajo, Andrew 10 Cathedral High 19:47
116 Donovan, Augie 9 Oakmont 19:47
117 Kienzle, Matt 10 Miramonte 19:48
118 Adeniji, Ademi 9 University High School 19:48
119 Maloney, Michael 9 Flintridge Prep School 19:49
120 Bennett, Ian 9 Servite 19:49
121 Vander Meulen, Kyle 10 Valley Christian High 19:50
122 Leonard, Bryce 9 Point Loma 19:51
123 Simpson, Josh 9 Oakmont 19:51
124 Nguyen, Michael 10 El Dorado 19:52
125 Fagundes, David 10 Clovis North 19:56
126 Plante, Elijah 9 Del Campo High School 19:56
127 Vaughn, Christian 10 Clovis North 19:57
128 Logan, Gabriel 9 Clovis North 19:58
129 Garvey, Drew 11 Los Altos (CCS) 20:03
130 Lozano, Jacob 10 Immanuel High School 20:05
131 Frost, Andrew 10 Del Campo High School 20:06
132 Montoya, Francisco 10 Wasco 20:08
133 Dunn, Wilson 9 Servite 20:09
134 Bradley, Chris 10 Mt. Whitney 20:10
135 Puffer, Julian 9 Oakmont 20:11
136 Mize, Rain 10 Acalanes 20:14
137 Churchill, Grant 9 Miramonte 20:14
138 Doan, Le 9 Laguna Creek Cardinals 20:14
139 Slaughtenhaupt, Evan 9 El Dorado 20:16
140 Salerno, Bryson 9 Servite 20:19
141 Riani, Nicolas 9 Bishop O'Dowd 20:19
142 Glriria, Francisco 10 Atwater 20:20
143 Comina, Marshall 9 Oakmont 20:21
144 Lopez, Roman 9 Clovis North 20:23
145 Nilsen, Collin 9 Point Loma 20:28
146 Pugh, Spencer 9 Miramonte 20:29
147 Miyagishima, Matt 10 Valley Christian High 20:30
148 Laguna, Joseph 10 Servite 20:34
149 Murray, Bryce 10 Valley Christian High 20:34
150 Sheatz, Ryan 9 El Dorado 20:36
151 Leung, Ross 9 Flintridge Prep School 20:36
152 Gomez, Leonardo 10 Atwater 20:36
153 Bassi, Kulwarn 9 Laguna Creek Cardinals 20:46
154 Salerno, Corrigan 9 Servite 20:49
155 Thomas, Quinn 10 Miramonte 20:53
156 Bobby, Carbone 10 Morro Bay 21:00
157 Eldridge, Connor 10 El Dorado 21:07
158 Catanzaro, Jake 9 Clovis North 21:08
159 O'Hagan, Sam 9 Flintridge Prep School 21:16
160 Hu, Jordan 9 Flintridge Prep School 21:19
161 Smith, Riley 9 Acalanes 21:27
162 Castillo, Hugo 10 Cordova High School 21:29
163 Candau, Joshua 9 Acalanes 21:39
164 Schaffer, Matt 10 Flintridge Prep School 21:41
165 Eulloque, Pio 10 Atwater 21:42
166 Perdomo, Raphael 10 El Dorado 21:44
167 Nippoldt, Karl 10 Immanuel High School 21:46
168 Robertson, Cole 9 Acalanes 21:50
169 Scott, Alex 10 Clovis North 22:01
170 Lemus, Vince 10 Servite 22:05
171 Calderon, Eduardo 10 Piner 22:10
172 Jarvis, Ryan 9 Servite 22:18
173 Benning, Eric 9 Del Campo High School 22:27
174 Cruz, Ethan 10 Cordova High School 22:36
175 Chow, Jarrett 10 Immanuel High School 22:37
176 Paris, Daniel 9 Acalanes 22:37
177 Kennedy, John 9 Servite 22:41
178 Ruch, Carter 10 Immanuel High School 22:44
179 Li, Andy 10 Skyline High School 22:45
180 Tevendale, Mathias 10 University High School 22:50
181 Sannapareddy, Sid 9 Clovis North 22:58
182 Pena, Francisco 10 Wasco 23:05
183 Tom, Zach 9 Acalanes 23:06
184 Dhillon, Gurvir 9 Laguna Creek Cardinals 23:08
185 Brandt, Robby 9 Immanuel High School 23:23
186 Fortaleza, Francis 10 Bishop O'Dowd 23:26
187 EXTRA #1, 0 El Dorado 23:28
188 Bearden, Patrick 10 Cordova High School 23:33
189 Sarmiento, Boris 10 Cordova High School 23:37
190 Hirsh, Will 10 Acalanes 23:41
191 Sammis, Cooper 9 Del Campo High School 23:43
192 Nakano, Masato 10 Flintridge Prep School 23:47
193 Clark, Justin 10 Servite 24:14
194 Choi, Matt 9 Flintridge Prep School 24:22
195 Lopez, Christin 10 Cordova High School 24:23
196 Rosas, Nathan 10 Skyline High School 24:30
197 Crisp, Ian 9 University High School 24:30
198 Zuniga, Carlos 9 El Dorado 24:59
199 Ramirez, Fabian 9 Wasco 25:32
200 Barba, Luis 9 Wasco 25:42
201 Chris, Dunlap 9 Morro Bay 25:45
202 Li, Guan 10 Skyline High School 25:50
203 Ross, Jake 9 University High School 25:53
204 Ashburn, Kyle 10 Acalanes 25:56
205 Bryce, Paige 9 Morro Bay 27:59
206 Rodriguez, Elias 10 Wasco NT
207 Anderson, James 9 Flintridge Prep School NT
208 Rosales, Pablo 9 Clovis North NT
209 Pilgram, Terrance 9 Calvary Chapel - Downey NT
Place School Points Time Scoring_Order
1 Oak Park 61 86:19 1 2 6 14 38 71 79
2 Rosemead 110 89:23 8 10 15 25 52
3 Las Lomas 137 90:06 13 28 29 30 37 59 61
4 Maria Carrillo 150 90:34 21 22 33 35 39 45 87
5 Lynbrook 158 89:57 3 12 16 34 93
6 Servite 159 90:58 19 24 32 40 44 76 83
7 Los Altos (CCS) 222 91:50 9 11 23 84 95 101 118
8 Cathedral High 241 92:18 5 7 55 67 107
9 Piner 271 93:28 18 36 56 62 99 104 140
10 Flintridge Prep School 311 94:32 27 60 70 72 82 90 110
11 Valley Christian 316 94:40 31 50 68 81 86 92
12 El Dorado 327 95:09 49 53 54 77 94 98 113
13 Clovis North 330 94:35 17 41 42 114 116 117 128
14 Mt. Whitney 362 95:43 43 57 64 96 102 105 122
15 Miramonte 374 95:50 20 51 69 109 125 130 132
16 Immanuel High School 436 97:46 4 75 100 119 138 143 145
17 Atwater 438 97:47 46 47 88 126 131 137
18 Oakmont 454 97:28 48 89 97 108 112 123 127
19 Del Campo High School 460 97:29 73 78 91 103 115 120 141
20 Point Loma 477 98:15 65 66 106 111 129
21 Acalanes 542 101:39 63 85 124 134 136 139 144
22 Morro Bay 543 111:57 26 74 133 154 156
23 Skyline High School 590 111:12 58 80 146 151 155
24 Cordova High School 724 115:38 135 142 148 149 150
25 Wasco 730 ---- 121 147 152 153 157
NS Bishop O'Dowd NT
NS Calvary Chapel - Downey NT
NS Laguna Creek Cardinals NT
NS St. John Bosco NT
NS University High School NT
NS Valley Christian High NT
Race #9 - Girl's High School L&EL FS : 11:05
Girls 5000 Meter Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Perez, Karina 9 Clovis 19:51
2 Overman, Kirah 10 Armijo 19:55
3 Cortes, Vaness 10 Stockdale 19:56
4 Fisk, Abigail 9 Davis Senior 20:05
5 Lammers, Adria 10 Davis Senior 20:11
6 Monteroso, Cami 10 Capistrano Valley High 20:18
7 Chu, Elise 10 Davis Senior 20:23
8 Zegarelli, Olivia 10 Clovis 20:25
9 Casillas, Jasmine 10 Davis Senior 20:31
10 Binnie, Caillie 10 West Ranch 20:33
11 Kroger, Hannah 10 Capistrano Valley High 20:33
12 Paige, Kosche 9 Ventura High School 20:49
13 Patti, Kaylene 9 Monta Vista High School 20:50
14 Arnoldo, Stephanie 10 Capistrano Valley High 20:51
15 RAMIREZ, VANESSA 10 Ayala 20:56
16 Tobin, Hannah 9 El Toro 21:00
17 Estrada, Stephany 10 West Ranch 21:01
18 Sherwin, Sarah 10 Davis Senior 21:02
19 El Farra, Avery 9 West Ranch 21:03
20 Marriott, Sarah 10 Arcadia 21:06
21 Hardiman, Natalie 10 Redondo Union 21:06
22 Huang, Joy 9 Arcadia 21:07
23 TRAN, ALYSSA 9 Ayala 21:08
24 Connie, Ochoa 10 Ventura High School 21:09
25 Tatiana, Garcia 9 Ventura High School 21:09
26 SIMMONS, PAIGE 10 Ayala 21:13
27 Hernandez, Taylor 10 West Ranch 21:17
28 Hill, Kayla 10 Clovis 21:18
29 COLLINS, GABBY 9 Burbank High School 21:19
30 Lizzy, Fedde 9 Ventura High School 21:23
31 Emma, Kirkegaard 10 Ventura High School 21:25
32 Meyyappan, Parvathi 9 Monta Vista High School 21:25
33 Ramirez, Mariana 10 Sheldon 21:26
34 Torres, Melissa 10 El Toro 21:28
35 EXTRA #2, 0 Edison 21:28
36 Doan, Michelle 10 Fountain Valley 21:31
37 Wright, Melanie 10 Stockdale 21:32
38 carter, Katherine 10 Buchanan 21:33
39 Miller, Victoria 9 Fountain Valley 21:34
40 Schmidt, Kylie 10 Santa Barbara HS 21:35
41 CORONEL, ADRIENNE 10 Burbank High School 21:37
42 Smith, Emily 10 Bella Vista 21:38
43 Brienna, Tafoya 9 Ventura High School 21:38
44 Davenport, Kaitlyn 9 Stockdale 21:41
45 Carr, Heather 10 Fountain Valley 21:41
46 Holm, Sara 9 Bella Vista 21:47
47 Wind Miller, Lauuren 9 Sheldon 21:48
48 Tran, Hong 9 Lincoln 21:49
49 Ruby, Gans 9 Dos Pueblos 21:50
50 Williams, Dejanae 10 Armijo 21:50
51 Askar, Danielle 9 Ventura High School 21:50
52 Hoang, Cindy 9 Arcadia 21:51
53 Galgani, Jessie 10 Redondo Union 21:52
54 McManus, Kirsten 10 El Toro 21:52
55 Berry, Rachel 9 Clovis 21:52
56 Ricci, Anisa 10 Crescenta Valley 21:55
57 BROWN, RYAN 9 Edison 21:56
58 Johnson, Emily 10 Lincoln 21:56
59 Cox, Devin 9 Armijo 21:57
60 Nardella, Ellie 9 Buchanan 21:59
61 Bartell, Miranda 10 Santa Barbara HS 22:04
62 Hale, Sarah 9 Lodi 22:05
63 Esparza, Alexa 9 Stockdale 22:07
64 Lucero, Kayleigh 10 El Toro 22:08
65 Hewson, Kara 9 Ventura High School 22:08
66 HATUN, ALEXIA 10 Burbank High School 22:09
67 Will, Samantha 10 Redondo Union 22:10
68 Graveel, Gabby 9 Lincoln 22:12
69 Resendez, Laura 10 Fountain Valley 22:13
70 DEMANNO, ELYSSA 10 Burbank High School 22:15
71 Althoff, Shelby 9 Clovis 22:17
72 Bobadilla, Darilyn 9 Stockdale 22:18
73 Dore, Ava 10 Santa Barbara HS 22:18
74 Gordillo, Helen 10 El Toro 22:21
75 Reyes, Julia 9 Arcadia 22:22
76 Huster, Amelia 9 Berkeley High School 22:24
77 Serna, Genevieve 9 Clovis 22:24
78 Upton, Alice 10 Santa Barbara HS 22:24
79 Posso, Tess 10 Crescenta Valley 22:25
80 CHUA, CHARLENE 10 Burbank High School 22:29
81 Hart, Elizabeth 10 Crescenta Valley 22:35
82 Vo, Lynn 9 Fountain Valley 22:36
83 IBARRA, JULIANNE 9 Ayala 22:38
84 Bilotta, Sara 10 Redondo Union 22:41
85 HARTMAN, ALEXA 9 Edison 22:41
86 Ginot, Julia 10 El Toro 22:42
87 Crockell, Cayla 9 Bella Vista 22:42
88 Lassiter, Hallie 9 Davis Senior 22:43
89 Gottardi, Emily 9 Bella Vista 22:45
90 Wanket, Aexis 10 Lincoln 22:48
91 Jaramillo, Marissa 9 Lincoln 22:49
92 Ramich, Annie 10 Armijo 22:49
93 Grange, Jada 9 Fountain Valley 22:49
94 Walker, Lexi 9 Clovis 22:50
95 Collier, Cameron 9 West Ranch 22:50
96 Haley, Garcia 10 Ventura High School 22:51
97 KHACHIKYAN, MARY 10 Burbank High School 22:51
98 Silva-Garcia, Ruffina 9 Arcadia 22:56
99 Pawasarat, Kainoa 10 El Toro 22:56
100 LARSON, IZZY 9 Edison 22:57
101 Owens, Kelly 10 Crescenta Valley 22:59
102 Thompson, Jacklyn 10 El Toro 23:01
103 He, Angela 9 Arcadia 23:03
104 Ruple, Catalina 9 Redondo Union 23:03
105 Miguel, Alexis 10 Madera 23:04
106 Lopez, Elizabeth 9 Madera 23:05
107 Yn, Madison 9 Arcadia 23:07
108 Wenger, Chloe 9 Ayala 23:09
109 Carey, Katie 10 Clovis 23:09
110 Natalie, Hawkins 9 Dos Pueblos 23:11
111 PAIK, DEANNA 10 Ayala 23:13
112 Aguirre, Cristal 9 Arroyo Grande 23:15
113 Garza, Isabella 10 Santa Barbara HS 23:16
114 Wasjutin, Alina 10 Dos Pueblos 23:16
115 Treidler, Leah 9 Berkeley High School 23:17
116 Solt, Linda 9 Bella Vista 23:18
117 HONG, GEENA 10 Ayala 23:19
118 Humphrey, Ashley 9 Redondo Union 23:20
119 Emma, York 9 Dos Pueblos 23:21
120 Minardi, Maile 10 Arroyo Grande 23:21
121 Sanfelice, Katie 9 Oak Ridge 23:22
122 Ramirez, Nicolette 9 California 23:25
123 Camarillo, Isabel 9 El Toro 23:27
124 Desilva, Karona 10 Dos Pueblos 23:28
125 Bensmiller, Hayley 10 West Ranch 23:29
126 Howard, Grace 9 Arroyo Grande 23:34
127 Reeves, Rachel 10 El Toro 23:35
128 Gina, Herrin 10 Dos Pueblos 23:36
129 Waalk, Kylee 10 West Ranch 23:39
130 Cayetano, Berenice 10 Santee Los Angeles City 23:42
131 ERICKSON, HANNAH 10 Burbank High School 23:45
132 Kwak, Jemma 10 Crescenta Valley 23:47
133 Ramos, Ariel 9 Clovis 23:48
134 Guiraud, Nile 10 Berkeley High School 23:49
135 Paighton, Alberts 9 Ventura High School 23:49
136 Austria, Frances 10 Arcadia 23:50
137 Tenyenhuis, Camielle 9 Clovis East 23:59
138 Gibson, Courtney 9 Clovis East 24:00
139 Onepa, Marissa 10 California 24:00
140 Warren, Phoebe 10 Arroyo Grande 24:03
141 Simon, Hana 10 Arroyo Grande 24:05
142 Manzanero, Daisy 10 Arcadia 24:10
143 Roth, Mady 10 Stockdale 24:11
144 Davis, Anna 10 Lincoln 24:14
145 alegre, Mary 10 Lincoln 24:22
146 Tirado, Ana 9 Madera South 24:25
147 Martinez-Lopez, Marlen 9 Madera South 24:27
148 Guzman, Angelica 9 Madera South 24:32
149 Tymon, Katelyn 9 Dos Pueblos 24:40
150 Catalan-Fuentes, Aileen 10 Arcadia 24:43
151 Hanzo, Heather 10 Arcadia 24:46
152 COPPOLINO, COURTNEY 10 Edison 24:46
153 Thaxter, Paige 9 Clovis 24:58
154 Soe, Emily 10 Berkeley High School 25:03
155 Kemp, Sara 10 Buchanan 25:04
156 Box, Autumn 10 Santa Barbara HS 25:20
157 Scott, Sarah 9 El Toro 25:22
158 Bell, Cecilia 9 Berkeley High School 25:26
159 Lazalde, Keziah 9 Arroyo Grande 25:33
160 Talbot, Baylee 10 Stockdale 25:35
161 Cohen, Julia 9 Berkeley High School 25:47
162 Zazzarino, Carina 9 Lodi 25:59
163 Petruska, Lilla 10 Santa Barbara HS 26:00
164 Brown, Jarene 9 Lodi 26:05
165 Adame, Destiny 10 Madera 26:07
166 Ibrahim, Sara 9 Clovis 26:17
167 Ramirez, Nicole 9 Madera South 26:17
168 Soedomo, Amanda 10 Arcadia 26:23
169 Caruso, Danielle 9 Lodi 26:23
170 Furlong, Adriana 9 Berkeley High School 26:44
171 Ramirez, Gabriela 9 Arcadia 26:45
172 Contreras, Cynthia 9 Madera 26:55
173 Garcia, Lourdes 10 Santee Los Angeles City 26:55
174 Meza, Yasmin 9 Lodi 27:01
175 Rios, Maximina 10 Madera South 27:27
176 Perez, Jennifer 9 Santee Los Angeles City 27:32
177 Rojas, Jessica 10 Santee Los Angeles City 27:33
178 Giron, Nancy 9 Madera South 27:34
179 San Martin, Elizabeth 9 Berkeley High School 27:43
180 Maciel, Lisette 9 Madera 29:15
181 Hammond-Holland, Mikaela 9 Berkeley High School 29:33
182 Schwartz, Julia 9 Berkeley High School 29:44
183 Kelley, Kori 9 Lodi 29:53
184 Garcia, Emily 9 Santee Los Angeles City 30:16
185 O'Keefe, Aponi 9 Berkeley High School NT
186 Kessler, Ella Rose 10 Berkeley High School NT
187 Jocelyn, De Santiago 10 Santee Los Angeles City NT
Place School Points Time Scoring_Order
1 Davis Senior 32 102:12 3 4 5 7 13 75
2 Ventura High School 99 105:55 9 19 20 25 26 35 41
3 Clovis 133 105:43 1 6 23 45 58 64 80
4 West Ranch 137 106:44 8 12 14 22 81 105 108
5 Stockdale 178 107:34 2 30 36 51 59 115 127
6 El Toro 195 108:49 11 27 44 52 61 73 84
7 Ayala 211 109:04 10 18 21 70 92 94 100
8 Arcadia 219 109:22 15 17 42 62 83 87 91
9 Fountain Valley 222 109:35 29 31 37 56 69 79
10 Burbank High School 234 109:49 24 33 53 57 67 82 110
11 Redondo Union 272 110:52 16 43 54 71 88 101
12 Lincoln 297 111:34 39 48 55 77 78 116 117
13 Santa Barbara HS 302 111:37 32 49 60 65 96 124 130
14 Bella Vista 321 112:10 34 38 74 76 99
15 Edison 354 113:48 28 47 72 85 122
16 Crescenta Valley 377 113:41 46 66 68 86 111
17 Dos Pueblos 436 115:06 40 93 97 102 104 107 121
18 Berkeley High School 521 119:59 63 98 112 123 125 128 135
19 Arroyo Grande 531 118:18 95 103 106 113 114 126
20 Lodi 582 127:33 50 129 131 134 138 144
21 Madera 590 128:26 89 90 132 136 143
22 Madera South 629 127:08 118 119 120 133 139 142
23 Santee Los Angeles City 672 135:58 109 137 140 141 145 146
NS Armijo NT
NS Buchanan NT
NS California NT
NS Capistrano Valley High NT
NS Clovis East NT
NS Monta Vista High School NT
NS Oak Ridge NT
NS Sheldon NT
Race #10 - Boy's High School L&EL FS : 11:35
Boys 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Martinez, Alex 9 Clovis 16:46
2 Makar, Shady 10 Arcadia 16:49
3 McNair, Teagan 9 Clovis 16:51
4 Che, Austin 10 Arcadia 16:52
5 Delfin, Gian 10 Long Beach Poly 17:08
6 Morris, Jordan 9 Clovis 17:09
7 Gray, Max 10 El Toro 17:10
8 Zavala, Andrew 10 Redondo Union 17:11
9 Groff, Max 10 El Toro 17:13
10 Swartz, Chris 10 Long Beach Poly 17:14
11 Miranda, Alfredo 9 Madera South 17:14
12 Morales, Adrian 10 Garfield High School 17:17
13 Jones, Brendan 9 Jesuit 17:18
14 ISBELL, ZEKE 9 Burbank High School 17:18
15 Caredenas-Nuno, Armin 10 Crescenta Valley 17:19
16 Dickinson, Kyle 10 Crescenta Valley 17:23
17 Wren, Graham 10 Dos Pueblos 17:23
18 Sherfey, Justin 9 West Ranch 17:24
19 MACROMALLIS, JONAS 10 Burbank High School 17:25
20 Alvarez, Nathan 10 Dos Pueblos 17:26
21 Lamb, Matt 10 Clovis 17:28
22 Streetman, Austin 10 Oak Ridge 17:29
23 Bell, Robert 9 Jesuit 17:30
24 Worden, Matt 10 Crescenta Valley 17:30
25 Alvarez, Pedro 10 El Toro 17:31
26 Fox, Harrison 10 Redondo Union 17:32
27 Lee, Chris 10 Arcadia 17:33
28 McCown, Tyler 10 Bella Vista 17:34
29 Bricca, Luke 9 Oak Ridge 17:36
30 Ternes, Bobby 10 Jesuit 17:36
31 Purves, Cory 10 El Toro 17:36
32 Fike, Aidan 10 Berkeley High School 17:37
33 GORMAN, SAM 9 Burbank High School 17:37
34 Randazzo, Nick 9 Ventura 17:37
35 Covarubias, Hunter 9 West Ranch 17:40
36 PLeasant, William 10 Buchanan 17:41
37 Chuu, Evan 10 Arcadia 17:41
38 Berti, Trad 9 Paso Robles High School 17:41
39 Goodwin, Alex 10 Ventura 17:43
40 Alvarado, Andres 10 Golden Valley 17:44
41 Boyd, Chris 10 El Toro 17:44
42 Yep, Tyler 10 Evergreen Valley 17:44
43 Messick, William 9 Fountain Valley 17:45
44 Shuirman, Joseph 10 El Toro 17:45
45 Hatch, Carl 10 Long Beach Poly 17:45
46 Smith, Tyler 10 El Toro 17:45
47 Martinez, Juan 10 Armijo 17:46
48 Elias, Nicholas 10 Redondo Union 17:47
49 PAYNE, TANNER 10 Burbank High School 17:48
50 Carver, Jake 9 West Ranch 17:48
51 Hernandez, Jacob 9 Ventura 17:49
52 Denning, Christopher 9 El Toro 17:49
53 Holland, Ben 9 Jesuit 17:50
54 Wilde, James 10 Jesuit 17:51
55 Calderon, Jamie 9 Golden Valley 17:51
56 Comeaux, Ethan 9 Redondo Union 17:51
57 FLORES, ANGEL 9 Burbank High School 17:53
58 Perea, Ranferi 12 Ventura 17:54
59 Grey-Tunkl, Sean 10 West Ranch 17:55
60 Henkel, Brendon 10 Bella Vista 17:55
61 Wilson, Ben 9 Newport Harbor 17:56
62 Hagenmiller, Michael 9 West Ranch 17:57
63 Tian, Dylan 9 Evergreen Valley 17:57
64 Smith, Brandon 10 Paso Robles High School 17:57
65 Kawai, Colin 10 Arcadia 17:57
66 Anderson, Sebastian 9 Berkeley High School 17:58
67 KEUNING, KYLE 10 Ayala 17:58
68 MALDONADO, ALIJAH 10 Ayala 17:59
69 Siino, Nick 10 Jesuit 18:00
70 Hsu, William 10 Arcadia 18:02
71 Fabian, Blake 10 Oak Ridge 18:02
72 Welchel, Seth 9 Long Beach Poly 18:04
73 Candias, Jon 10 Newport Harbor 18:06
74 Stralen, Randy 9 Jesuit 18:07
75 Fierro, Matt 9 Clovis 18:10
76 Sarasohn, Jacob 9 Berkeley High School 18:10
77 Nickeson, Nathen 9 Clovis 18:12
78 Oakes, Dustin 10 Dos Pueblos 18:13
79 Shaller, Joe 10 Oak Ridge 18:14
80 Carr, Noah 10 Fountain Valley 18:14
81 Malki, Ghattas 10 Redondo Union 18:15
82 Velasco, Ryan 10 Ventura 18:15
83 Caballero, Alfonso 10 Garfield High School 18:17
84 AXTON, JACOB 10 Ayala 18:17
85 Hayashi, Colin 10 Arroyo Grande 18:18
86 Moua, Jackie 9 Clovis 18:18
87 Dorch, Jacob 10 Long Beach Poly 18:19
88 Grijalva, Luis 9 Armijo 18:22
89 Silva, Kevin 10 Madera South 18:22
90 Maldonado, Sergio 10 Madera South 18:24
91 Erwin, Brendan 9 Armijo 18:24
92 Melendez, Jonathan 9 Paso Robles High School 18:26
93 Flores, Izaiah 0 Clovis 18:28
94 Fuller, Stuart 9 Lodi 18:28
95 Nguyen, Huy 9 Fountain Valley 18:29
96 Bedrosian, Taylor 10 Paso Robles High School 18:29
97 Cote, Tavis 9 Arroyo Grande 18:30
98 Soriano, Eric 10 Lincoln 18:31
99 McKasson, Jack 10 Newport Harbor 18:31
100 Rice, Evan 9 Ayala 18:32
101 Naugles, Zach 10 Ventura 18:32
102 ELZAIAT, AHMAD 10 Burbank High School 18:33
103 Gonzalez, Kevin 9 Bella Vista 18:34
104 Saechao, Dylan 10 Armijo 18:34
105 Ricardo, Ivan 10 Dos Pueblos 18:34
106 Trejo, Bryan 10 Arroyo Grande 18:35
107 Gonzalez, David 9 Bella Vista 18:35
108 Smith, Ryan 10 El Toro 18:35
109 Cuiriz, Marcus 9 Clovis 18:39
110 Go, Mathew 9 West Ranch 18:40
111 Arnold, Jack 9 West Ranch 18:41
112 Funderburk, Cameron 10 Clovis East 18:42
113 O'Bannon, Sean 10 Foothill Santa Ana 18:42
114 Navarro, Josue 9 Arroyo Grande 18:42
115 Turner, Ebon 10 Armijo 18:43
116 Lopez, Xavier 10 Ayala 18:44
117 Randmaa, Jack 9 Dos Pueblos 18:44
118 Conroy, Kevin 10 Arcadia 18:45
119 Lee, Kevin 9 Arcadia 18:45
120 Reyes, Jacob 10 Arcadia 18:45
121 Maravilla, Issac 10 Madera South 18:50
122 TERRY, CHERN 10 Ayala 18:51
123 Nevarez, Christian 9 Madera South 18:51
124 Engle-Sorrell, Delton 10 Armijo 18:52
125 Gutierrez, Joseph 10 Armijo 18:52
126 Vettikatty, nIK 10 Ayala 18:52
127 Anthnoy, Reed 9 Huntington Beach High Sc 18:53
128 Saenz, Jonah 10 Clovis East 18:55
129 NAVAR, ADAM 10 Burbank High School 18:55
130 Arnold, Sean 10 Newport Harbor 18:56
131 Lee, David 10 Evergreen Valley 18:56
132 Quintero, Andre 9 Arcadia 18:57
133 Griffin, Matt 10 Jesuit 18:58
134 Rodriguez, Adolf 10 Long Beach Poly 19:00
135 Radi, Raymone 10 Redondo Union 19:00
136 Enriquez, Gabriel 10 Lincoln 19:02
137 Puentes, Alex 9 Bella Vista 19:02
138 Denney, Nathan 10 Bella Vista 19:03
139 Walter, William 10 Santa Barbara HS 19:03
140 Armendariz, Louis 9 Paso Robles High School 19:03
141 Vasquez, Joseph 9 Arcadia 19:04
142 Yi, Justin 10 Capistrano Valley High 19:04
143 Kredo, Kyle 9 Capistrano Valley High 19:04
144 Andrews, Aaron 9 Clovis East 19:06
145 folia, Mitchell 10 Clovis 19:06
146 Cossette, Lucas 10 Lincoln 19:06
147 Hess, Samuel 10 Stockdale 19:09
148 Carpenter, Bradley 10 Jesuit 19:09
149 Le, David 10 Lincoln 19:10
150 Wei, Eric 10 Lincoln 19:11
151 Bazante, Laureano 10 Madera South 19:12
152 Aviles, Ramon 9 Madera 19:12
153 Haas, Kaleb 10 Stockdale 19:15
154 Yee, Jacob 9 Buchanan 19:16
155 Nalawadi, Rohan 9 Oak Ridge 19:17
Place School Points Time Scoring_Order
1 Clovis 96 86:24 1 3 6 18 68 70 78
2 El Toro 100 87:14 7 9 21 27 36 39 41
3 Arcadia 120 86:52 2 4 23 33 58 63 107
4 Burbank High School 152 88:01 13 16 29 44 50 93 116
5 Jesuit 153 88:05 12 20 26 47 48 62 67
6 Redondo Union 196 88:36 8 22 43 49 74 120
7 West Ranch 198 88:44 15 31 45 52 55 99 100
8 Long Beach Poly 199 88:30 5 10 40 65 79 119 147
9 Ventura 237 89:18 30 35 46 51 75 92
10 Dos Pueblos 304 90:20 14 17 71 96 106
11 Oak Ridge 315 90:38 19 25 64 72 135 148 180
12 Paso Robles High School 387 91:36 34 57 84 87 125 152
13 Bella Vista 391 91:40 24 53 94 98 122 123 149
14 Madera South 392 91:41 11 81 82 108 110 131 166
15 Ayala 393 91:30 60 61 76 91 105 109 113
16 Armijo 404 91:49 42 80 83 95 104 111 112
17 Newport Harbor 465 92:49 54 66 90 117 138 170 194
18 Fountain Valley 482 93:16 38 73 86 141 144 178
19 Berkeley High School 483 93:39 28 59 69 163 164 172 174
20 Evergreen Valley 516 94:01 37 56 118 140 165
21 Arroyo Grande 518 93:49 77 88 97 103 153 157 173
22 Lincoln 596 95:00 89 121 127 129 130 150 162
23 Buchanan 632 96:21 32 134 136 161 169 176
24 Clovis East 671 97:03 101 115 126 142 187 203 204
25 Lodi 744 99:05 85 139 155 181 184 185 191
26 Stockdale 748 98:11 128 133 159 160 168 201
27 Mater Dei 792 99:45 137 145 154 177 179 197
28 Santa Barbara HS 799 100:00 124 156 158 175 186 192 193
29 Huntington Beach High Sch 805 100:37 114 143 171 188 189 199
30 Foothill Santa Ana 806 101:11 102 151 167 190 196 198
31 Madera 838 101:45 132 146 182 183 195 200 202
NS Capistrano Valley High NT
NS Crescenta Valley NT
NS Garfield High School NT
NS Golden Valley NT
Race #11 - Girl's High School JV : 12:00
Girls 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 McPherson, Jeanne-Marie 11 Davis Senior 20:15
2 Hellam, Emily 12 Clovis North 20:16
3 Ponce, Penny 12 Buchanan 20:20
4 Bacon, Emily 10 Newport Harbor 20:26
5 Eberwein, Shelby 11 Yucaipa 20:28
6 Wynne, Breya 11 Redondo Union 20:44
7 King, Kelsie 11 Capistrano Valley High 20:49
8 Toler, Faith 12 Long Beach Poly 20:52
9 McIsaac, Elisa 11 Davis Senior 20:54
10 Hunt, Kara 9 Yucaipa 20:54
11 Alvarez, Valencia 10 Yucaipa 20:55
12 Pederson, Nicole 12 Redondo Union 20:57
13 Deighton, Hannah 10 Long Beach Poly 20:58
14 Dos Santos, Miranda 12 Bishop O'Dowd 21:00
15 Robinet, Lizzy 10 Long Beach Poly 21:02
16 Gee, Rachel 10 Yucaipa 21:04
17 Buggeln, Emma 10 Newport Harbor 21:10
18 Ernst, Megan 12 West Ranch 21:12
19 Gantar, Danielle 12 Davis Senior 21:14
20 Jones, Lauryn 10 Long Beach Poly 21:15
21 Gibson, Tatiana 10 Los Altos (CCS) 21:21
22 Sharp, Sydney 10 Foothill Santa Ana 21:22
23 Tamminga, Andrea 12 Miramonte 21:23
24 Juanitas, Zoe 11 Davis Senior 21:27
25 West, Halie 12 El Toro 21:30
26 Neisheim, Amanda 12 West Ranch 21:34
27 Karlsdottir, Sigridur 12 Arroyo Grande 21:37
28 Guzman, Briana 12 West Ranch 21:37
29 Adams, Kristen 11 Los Altos (CCS) 21:37
30 O'Neil, Dasha 11 El Toro 21:38
31 Seiler, Lexis 11 El Dorado 21:40
32 Romero, Silvia 12 Yucaipa 21:41
33 Xie, April 10 Del Norte High School 21:42
34 Rodriguez, Monica 11 Long Beach Poly 21:42
35 Scioscia, Emily 10 Del Norte High School 21:44
36 Stockbridge, Maddy 12 Clovis North 21:45
37 Halili, Andrea 11 Brea Olinda 21:50
38 Wilson, Giselle 11 Redondo Union 21:51
39 Marking, Kendal 11 Newport Harbor 21:52
40 Rhames, Brenna 12 Buchanan 21:54
41 Berk, Jena 12 West Ranch 21:55
42 WYATT, HALEY 11 Edison 21:59
43 Velasco, Kristy 12 El Dorado 22:01
44 Schedler, Nicole 11 Bella Vista 22:03
45 Cool, Natalie 12 Las Lomas 22:04
46 Markey, Madison 12 Foothill Santa Ana 22:05
47 Hoerman, Katy 12 Oak Park 22:06
48 Healey, Jackie 12 Bella Vista 22:07
49 Howard, Peyton 12 Del Norte High School 22:09
50 Miller, Brooklyn 11 Oak Park 22:10
51 DeVisser, Britt 9 Los Altos (CCS) 22:10
52 Whittaker, Hejira 10 Point Loma 22:10
53 McKinney, Lianne 12 St. Mary's - Berkeley 22:11
54 Tabbie, Magner 12 Dos Pueblos 22:12
55 Tuemmler, Andie 12 Miramonte 22:12
56 Blackwood, Courteney 12 Mater Dei 22:14
57 Goss, Aly 11 El Toro 22:15
58 Simeroth, Jodi 10 Del Norte High School 22:17
59 Keith, Amanda 12 St. Mary's - Berkeley 22:19
60 Zeolla, Jianna 11 Oak Park 22:20
61 MCCARTHY, KELSEY 10 Edison 22:23
62 Virgen, Jasmine 10 Alameda High School 22:24
63 Zahn, Holly 11 El Toro 22:25
64 Chavez, Sarah 12 El Dorado 22:26
65 Bishop, Rylee 11 West Ranch 22:27
66 DEBONN, MEGHAN 9 Edison 22:28
67 Sepp, Montana 11 Alameda High School 22:34
68 Schmidt, Ginger 9 Los Altos (CCS) 22:35
69 Bitterly, Jennifer 12 La Reina High School 22:35
70 Minardi, Hannah 12 Arroyo Grande 22:36
71 Farley, Paige 11 Mater Dei 22:37
72 Snider, Siobhan 10 Point Loma 22:38
73 Smith, Emma 10 Point Loma 22:39
74 Townsend, Sierra 10 Los Altos (CCS) 22:40
75 Han, Jasmine 11 Walnut High School 22:43
76 Monteon, Alessandra 10 Quartz Hill 22:45
77 Romero, Jennifer 11 El Toro 22:46
78 Wilson, Victoria 11 Redondo Union 22:53
79 Marin, Angelica 11 West Ranch 22:53
80 Keating, Emily 12 El Toro 22:55
81 LeBayron, Brittany 12 Mater Dei 22:56
82 Acosta, Rachel 12 Buchanan 22:56
83 Deluca, Amy 12 Oak Park 22:57
84 Zavala, Sabrina 11 Redondo Union 22:58
85 Marshall, Brooke 12 Buchanan 22:59
86 Gallagher, Taryn 10 St. Mary's - Berkeley 22:59
87 Castillo, Julia 11 Valley Christian High 23:00
88 Carroll, Sydney 12 Las Lomas 23:00
89 Pielli, Jackie 11 West Ranch 23:01
90 Johnson, Keala 10 Point Loma 23:07
91 Hausmann, Kirsten 12 Alameda High School 23:07
92 Woelffer, Maddy 12 St. Mary's - Berkeley 23:08
93 Alvarado, Joselyn 10 Mater Dei 23:09
94 Pifferini, Angela 12 Buchanan 23:09
95 Ayoub, Jaegan 11 Point Loma 23:14
96 Morton, Elisa 12 El Dorado 23:18
97 Garcia, Kaylin 11 Buchanan 23:19
98 VanOostendorp, Berkley 12 Newport Harbor 23:20
99 KOMPARA, KATIE 12 Edison 23:21
100 Milovanovic, Aina 12 Las Lomas 23:21
101 Arroyo, Elysia 11 El Dorado 23:22
102 Fang, Ching 12 Miramonte 23:22
103 Sazo, Maria 12 Alameda High School 23:23
104 Sciuto, Mia 10 Point Loma 23:23
105 Babka, Sophie 11 Las Lomas 23:25
106 Haner, Holly 11 Valley Christian High 23:26
107 Jamieson, Marisa 12 Bishop O'Dowd 23:30
108 Gan, Nichole 12 Las Lomas 23:34
109 Levinson, Amanda 11 Oak Park 23:37
110 Abruzzo, Hanna 12 Miramonte 23:38
111 Hanson, Tessa 11 Miramonte 23:40
112 Supple, Gabby 11 Mater Dei 23:40
113 Wilcox, Haley 11 Madera 23:41
114 Liu, Mia 11 Oakmont 23:42
115 Henderson, Alyssa 12 Miramonte 23:42
116 Dickison, Danica 11 La Reina High School 23:43
117 SILVESTRI, EMMA 12 Edison 23:45
118 Holmes, Kate 12 Miramonte 23:51
119 Guan, Selina 11 Alameda High School 23:51
120 Nguyen, Andrea 12 Alameda High School 23:52
121 Shanklin, Essence 12 Madera 23:53
122 Jackson, Sarah 11 El Toro 23:53
123 EXTRA #1, 0 Edison 23:54
124 Ramirez, Amberly 10 Newport Harbor 23:55
125 Pearson, Melissa 12 La Reina High School 23:57
126 DeGroot, Grayce 12 Valley Christian High 23:59
127 Fast, Shees 11 Mater Dei 24:00
128 Guirado, Alea 12 Mater Dei 24:00
129 Lopez, Elvia 11 Buchanan 24:03
130 Mallon, Megan 11 Las Lomas 24:03
131 Wahlstrom, Haley 11 Bella Vista 24:05
132 Cole, Michaelah 11 Clovis East 24:06
133 Juarez, Rosa 11 Wasco 24:09
134 Ortiz, Angel 11 Oak Park 24:10
135 Weber, Brianna 12 Buchanan 24:12
136 Maldonado, Alexis 12 West Ranch 24:12
137 Herlihy, Chenoa 11 Arroyo Grande 24:13
138 Peebo, Jeanna 12 Arroyo Grande 24:13
139 Taplin, Alison 11 Las Lomas 24:15
140 Melgar, Lilly 11 Buchanan 24:16
141 Gervais, Katrina 9 Mater Dei 24:17
142 camenson, carissa 12 Buchanan 24:18
143 Junkins, Katie 11 Mater Dei 24:19
144 Li, Hannah 12 Miramonte 24:19
145 Swanson, Rachel 12 La Reina High School 24:20
146 Wilson, Jenny 11 Buchanan 24:23
147 Raffel-Smith, Miriam 10 St. Mary's - Berkeley 24:27
148 Costa, Mikahla 12 Buchanan 24:28
149 Spear, Shelby 11 El Toro 24:31
150 Martinez, Lauren 11 Oak Ridge 24:31
151 Brost, Christina 11 Mater Dei 24:34
152 Barbieri, Jordan 11 Mater Dei 24:37
153 Becerra, Tais 11 Madera South 24:38
154 Gervais, Karissa 9 Mater Dei 24:40
155 O'Toole, Megan 12 La Reina High School 24:44
156 Hansen, Julia 12 Valley Christian High 24:47
157 Simes, Mary 11 Mater Dei 24:49
158 Floyd, Lindsay 11 Bella Vista 24:59
159 Gemar, Rachel 12 Las Lomas 25:02
160 Rosenberg, Julia 11 Berkeley High School 25:06
161 Martinez, Wendy 11 Madera 25:10
162 Johansson, Analisse 11 Acalanes 25:21
163 Guevara, Ally 12 Valley Christian High 25:26
164 Molina, Estafani 11 El Toro 25:29
165 Pawlek, Hannah 11 Oak Ridge 25:36
166 Pitman, Nicole 12 Arroyo Grande 25:36
167 Wheeler, Chloe 11 Valley Christian High 25:37
168 Campbell, Sydney 10 Newport Harbor 25:38
169 Celm, Carissa 12 Buchanan 25:39
170 Mills, Devon 11 Arroyo Grande 25:41
171 Garcia, Yiecel 12 Madera 25:45
172 AGESON, MIRANDA 11 Edison 25:53
173 Tovar, Zayra 11 Wasco 25:57
174 Sandoval, Tatiana 11 Buchanan 25:58
175 Berger, Madison 12 Buchanan 26:11
176 Hass, Josephine 12 Berkeley High School 26:13
177 McIlwain, Madison 9 La Reina High School 26:15
178 Stuart, Brooke 12 La Reina High School 26:17
179 Hunt, Lauren 11 Acalanes 26:23
180 Diaz, Megan 11 Madera 26:23
181 Gutierrez, Andrea 11 Calvary Chapel - Downey 26:27
182 Castro, Brenda 12 Atwater 26:28
183 McLeod, Hannah 9 Stockdale 26:35
184 Barwa, La-Toya 11 Buchanan 26:41
185 Bernhart, Emily 9 Stockdale 26:42
186 BADGER, KATIE 12 Edison 26:47
187 Gee, Maria 10 Bishop O'Dowd 26:49
188 Salceda, Jessica 12 Madera 26:52
189 Anderson, Kate 11 Acalanes 27:02
190 Gilchrist, Kayla 11 Buchanan 27:04
191 Velasquez, Beatriz 12 Madera 27:07
192 Tovar, Nallelly 11 Wasco 27:19
193 Zatyko, Julia 11 Foothill Santa Ana 27:27
194 Townsen, Michelle 11 Buchanan 27:32
195 Faust, Sidney 10 Alameda High School 27:41
196 Arroyo, Yaneli 12 Stockdale 27:43
197 Montano, Barbra 12 St. Mary's - Berkeley 27:47
198 buche, Nikki 12 Buchanan 27:47
199 Alvarado, Claudia 12 Atwater 27:48
200 Perucho, Savannah 11 Calvary Chapel - Downey 27:50
201 KENNEDY, S 10 Edison 27:54
202 Maduena, Vanessa 11 Madera 27:54
203 Munoz, Brenda 10 Stockdale 27:55
204 Chesley, Asia 12 Stockdale 28:01
205 Sam, Monique 11 Buchanan 28:04
206 Magdelena, Andrea 12 Madera 28:22
207 HANSEN, ERIN 12 Edison 28:22
208 Saravia, Stephaine 11 Madera 28:40
209 Kular, Holly 11 Stockdale 28:43
210 Jackson, Jalyn 9 Bishop O'Dowd 28:47
211 Salmeron, Stephany 12 Atwater 29:09
212 Gilham, Kiley 12 Calvary Chapel - Downey 29:40
213 RUSAS, MCKENNA 12 Edison 29:43
214 Castro, Felicia 12 Atwater 29:49
215 Rodriguez, Celeste 12 Wasco 29:56
216 Bachle, Emma 12 Calvary Chapel - Downey 30:08
217 Rodriguez, Lesly 12 Wasco 30:10
218 Satik, Yesil 12 Stockdale 30:23
219 Perez, Jessica 12 Atwater 30:31
220 Rosales, Jessica 11 Wasco 30:35
221 Weber, Nicole 12 Clovis 30:49
222 Aguilera, Ariana 11 Oakmont 30:52
223 Cazares, Maria 11 Wasco 31:24
224 Howard, Chakela 11 Atwater 31:33
225 Reyna, Celia 12 Atwater 31:35
226 Gonzalez, Josie 10 Wasco 32:20
227 Garcia, Alyssa 12 Stockdale 32:23
228 Alvarez, Destiny 11 Wasco 32:25
229 Barba, Alejandra 11 Wasco 32:36
230 Castro, Andrea 10 Wasco 32:39
231 Sanchez, Erica 9 Wasco 33:19
232 Cabrera, Stephanie 9 Wasco NT
233 Bowles, Amy 12 Oakmont NT
234 Torres, Selene 12 Wasco NT
235 Deloge, Madelina 11 Oakmont NT
236 Moita, Kayla 9 Wasco NT
237 Rodarte, Sabrian 11 Wasco NT
238 Flores, Nathalie 11 Wasco NT
Race #12 - Boy's High School JV : 12:35
Boys 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Humphries, Andy 12 Yucaipa 16:37
2 Oca, Matt 11 Long Beach Poly 16:44
3 Chavez, Taylor 11 El Toro 16:53
4 Garcia, Skyler 11 Brea Olinda 16:55
5 Ramakrishnan, Ani 12 Davis Senior 16:58
6 Browning, Kellen 10 Davis Senior 16:59
7 Arnheiter, Alex 12 Davis Senior 17:03
8 Holbel, Paul 11 Del Norte High School 17:06
9 Garcia, Vincent 12 Vista High School 17:07
10 Lunde, Trevor 12 Brea Olinda 17:10
11 Kupfert, Jacob 11 El Toro 17:11
12 Grant, Garret 10 Del Norte High School 17:11
13 Wada, Alex 11 Quartz Hill 17:13
14 Downey, Phil 12 Dos Pueblos 17:15
15 Aguilar, Christopher 12 Cathedral High 17:16
16 Witzeman, Connor 12 Crescenta Valley 17:17
17 Liew, Calvin 10 Del Norte High School 17:18
18 Carubis, Teddy 12 Yucaipa 17:19
19 Keller, Jake 10 Yucaipa 17:19
20 Bevins, Jacob 10 El Toro 17:20
21 Crabtree, Colin 12 Brea Olinda 17:20
22 Del Rio, Max 12 St. John Bosco 17:21
23 Rowen, Daniel 12 Davis Senior 17:22
24 O'Sullivan, Steven 12 El Toro 17:22
25 Douglas, Jonathon 11 Redondo Union 17:22
26 Smith, Austin 10 Sheldon 17:22
27 Santos, Moises 11 Foothill Santa Ana 17:24
28 Mendoza, Danny 12 St. John Bosco 17:24
29 Chavez, Angel 11 San Pedro High School 17:25
30 Knight, Michael 10 Quartz Hill 17:28
31 Slemmer, Michael 12 El Toro 17:29
32 RAMIREZ, DANIEL 11 Ayala 17:33
33 Woodford, Adrian 12 Quartz Hill 17:34
34 Callender, Bryce 11 El Toro 17:34
35 Villegas, Jonah 11 Buchanan 17:36
36 EXTRA #2, 0 Ayala 17:37
37 Perez, Alex 10 Quartz Hill 17:39
38 Armendariz, Griffin 11 West Ranch 17:39
39 Amaya, Christian 11 Quartz Hill 17:39
40 Rodriguez, Serigo 11 Redondo Union 17:40
41 Morrissey, Ryan 12 Oak Park 17:40
42 FItzgerald, Silas 11 Crescenta Valley 17:40
43 Cruz, Tim 12 Yucaipa 17:41
44 Drake, Eric 11 Bishop O'Dowd 17:42
45 Crosthwaite, Jason 11 Crescenta Valley 17:45
46 Mayr, Matt 12 Davis Senior 17:45
47 Zibits, Zack 12 Long Beach Poly 17:47
48 Kay, Cory 12 Yucaipa 17:47
49 Oblouk, Trevor 12 El Toro 17:47
50 Platt, Wesley 11 El Toro 17:49
51 Connair, Ian 12 El Toro 17:50
52 Corrcuera, Orlando 12 Vista High School 17:50
53 Haufler, Brian 11 Miramonte 17:51
54 TRAHIN, HEBERTO 12 Paramount 17:51
55 Ruiz, Edgar 11 Madera South 17:52
56 Dunn, Kyle 12 El Toro 17:52
57 Pagila, Joshua 11 Bishop O'Dowd 17:52
58 Whitman, Matt 12 Las Lomas 17:53
59 Espinoza, Matt 12 Brea Olinda 17:53
60 Khasarov, Daniel 9 Del Norte High School 17:54
61 Chin, Kyler 12 Crescenta Valley 17:54
62 Amorelli, Nicholas 12 Redondo Union 17:55
63 Hernandez, Cristian 11 Jesuit 17:55
64 Cordova, Daniel 11 Paramount 17:56
65 Greene, Bret 11 Alameda High School 17:56
66 Okabayashi, Matt 12 Long Beach Poly 17:56
67 Lunde, Connor 12 Brea Olinda 17:57
68 Fong, Elliott 11 Miramonte 17:58
69 Jacoby, James 11 Point Loma 17:59
70 Rogers, Logan 12 Crescenta Valley 18:00
71 Jimenez, Jorge 11 Madera South 18:00
72 Owens, Marcus 11 Vista High School 18:00
73 Vasquez, Jeff 11 Vista High School 18:01
74 Wirtz, Cole 11 Miramonte 18:02
75 Nelson, Lennie 11 Dos Pueblos 18:02
76 Wegeng, Billy 12 West Ranch 18:03
77 Bruggeman, Brennan 9 Long Beach Poly 18:04
78 Loveland, Donald 12 Vista High School 18:04
79 Khan, Faraz 10 St. Mary's - Berkeley 18:05
80 Quinn, Tyler 12 Oak Park 18:06
81 Thompson, Patric 12 Del Norte High School 18:06
82 Meyerson, Peter 11 Redondo Union 18:07
83 Nordin, Charley 11 Bishop O'Dowd 18:07
84 Ayala, Jacob 11 Ventura 18:07
85 Patterson, Kristopher 11 Redondo Union 18:08
86 CHEN, SIMON 11 Ayala 18:08
87 Guzman, Brandon 11 Vista High School 18:08
88 Alther, Josh 11 Redondo Union 18:09
89 Boland, Marshall 11 Foothill Santa Ana 18:09
90 Crawford, Andrew 11 Brea Olinda 18:10
91 Ramirez, Uriel 11 Point Loma 18:12
92 Wu, Donald 11 Alameda High School 18:14
93 Felipe, Eric 12 Foothill Santa Ana 18:15
94 Iritani, Jacob 11 Jesuit 18:15
95 Butler, Bryce 9 Quartz Hill 18:15
96 Leung, Andrew 12 Davis Senior 18:16
97 Lightfoot, Conrad 12 Oak Park 18:16
98 Martinez, Joseph 11 Fountain Valley 18:17
99 Campbell, Connor 12 Jesuit 18:17
100 Kyle, Glick 11 Dos Pueblos 18:17
101 Castaneda, Jacob 11 Bishop O'Dowd 18:18
102 Ekstrand, Sean 11 Bishop O'Dowd 18:19
103 Conant, John 12 Davis Senior 18:19
104 Morris-McDermot, Ryan 11 Miramonte 18:19
105 Magana, Eduardo 12 Point Loma 18:20
106 Centeno, Aaron 11 Walnut High School 18:20
107 HUM, NICK 12 Ayala 18:21
108 Pickup, Sam 12 Redondo Union 18:21
109 Sunzeri, Kyle 11 Bella Vista 18:22
110 Kuphaldt, Scott 11 Bella Vista 18:22
111 Zhang, Austin 11 Bishop O'Dowd 18:24
112 Caiyem, Zev 11 Oak Park 18:24
113 Emard, Zach 12 Quartz Hill 18:24
114 Mota, Isaac 11 Stockdale 18:25
115 SIKES, ZAC 12 Ayala 18:26
116 Salcedo, Ben 11 Clovis North 18:26
117 Zelico, Gabe 12 Oak Park 18:27
118 Harris, Ryan 11 Oak Park 18:27
119 Ah Sing, John 11 Point Loma 18:27
120 Lennon, David 12 Clovis North 18:28
121 Alverado, Ernesto 12 Lodi 18:28
122 Lastra, Michael 11 Cathedral High 18:28
123 Jervis, Michael 9 Las Lomas 18:28
124 O'Shaughnessy, Jared 9 Las Lomas 18:29
125 Ow-Wing, Kai 10 Alameda High School 18:29
126 Giuntini, Stephen 12 St. Mary's - Berkeley 18:29
127 Vela, Giovanni 11 Cathedral High 18:29
128 Schwenker, Anthony 12 Brea Olinda 18:30
129 Williams, Jared 11 Hughson High School 18:30
130 Vergara, Christian 10 Alameda High School 18:31
131 Yuen, Cameron 9 Alameda High School 18:31
132 Hernandez, Charlie 12 Long Beach Poly 18:31
133 Montano, Roberto 11 Cathedral High 18:31
134 Domingo, Val 11 West Ranch 18:32
135 Wilkinson, Zach 11 St. Mary's - Berkeley 18:32
136 Chavez, Josh 11 St. John Bosco 18:33
137 Rodriguez, Tristin 11 Brea Olinda 18:34
138 Kim, Geo 11 Davis Senior 18:36
139 Oseguero, Robert 11 Fountain Valley 18:36
140 Tran, Daniel 12 Fountain Valley 18:36
141 Garcia, Cristian 11 Stockdale 18:37
142 Dodd, Josh 11 El Toro 18:37
143 McElwee, Josh 12 Dos Pueblos 18:38
144 Moran, Kevin 11 Oakmont 18:39
145 McCarty, Cameron 12 Davis Senior 18:40
146 Griffith, Adrian 12 Oak Ridge 18:41
147 Young, Peter 12 Ventura 18:41
148 Lovchik, Aaron 11 Servite 18:41
149 McGreww, Justin 11 Davis Senior 18:42
150 Nicholson, Stephen 11 Miramonte 18:42
151 Garcia, Martin 9 Roosevelt 18:43
152 Woo, Owen 9 St. Mary's - Berkeley 18:44
153 Onofre, Omar 11 Vista High School 18:44
154 Nolan, Justin 9 Las Lomas 18:45
155 Eddy, Caleb 12 Jesuit 18:45
156 Cutri, Gabriel 11 Point Loma 18:45
157 Neville, Andrew 11 Ventura 18:45
158 Arce, Antonio 11 Cathedral High 18:46
159 Baer, Jack 10 Jesuit 18:46
160 Ngo, Uy-Long 11 Fountain Valley 18:47
161 Thontakudi, Akshay 11 Monta Vista High School 18:47
162 Gigliotti, Dante 12 Oak Park 18:48
163 Valenti, Tyler 11 Servite 18:48
164 Go, Mark 11 Armijo 18:49
165 Lucero, Everet 12 Arroyo Grande 18:49
166 Peterson, Chris 11 Point Loma 18:49
167 Schwartz, Brian 12 Oak Park 18:50
168 DePretto, Hunter 12 Fountain Valley 18:50
169 Kohls, Ryan 11 Capistrano Valley High 18:51
170 Mironyuk, Jason 11 Clovis North 18:55
171 Ji, Matt 11 Crescenta Valley 18:56
172 Tague, Austin 11 Bella Vista 18:56
173 Ruth, Trevor 12 Bishop O'Dowd 18:57
174 AVELAR, ALDO 11 Paramount 18:57
175 Bicknel, Chris 10 West Ranch 18:58
176 Rodriguez, Justin 11 Stockdale 18:58
177 Carroll, Andrew 12 Capistrano Valley High 18:59
178 Saccomanno, Matt 10 Bishop O'Dowd 18:59
179 Bear, Zach 11 Oak Park 19:00
180 Campbell, Patrick 11 Foothill Santa Ana 19:01
181 Sitar, Cole 11 Miramonte 19:02
182 Evans, Alize 11 Lodi 19:02
183 Finger, Dennis 11 Miramonte 19:03
184 Camargo, Anthony 11 Fountain Valley 19:07
185 Aguilar, Alex 11 Servite 19:08
186 McNamee, Bret 11 Oak Ridge 19:09
187 Miller, Landon 10 Jesuit 19:09
188 Clough, Scott 11 Stockdale 19:09
189 Britton, John 12 Davis Senior 19:10
190 Saba, Jonathan 11 Mater Dei 19:11
191 Witherspoon, D'Andre 12 Roosevelt 19:11
192 Holmes, Davis 11 Miramonte 19:12
193 Cannon, Stephen 11 Foothill Santa Ana 19:14
194 Montion, Isaiah 9 Roosevelt 19:14
195 Maciel, Jacob 11 Foothill Santa Ana 19:14
196 Cheng, Kevin 12 Flintridge Prep School 19:14
197 BIEDERMANN, SCOTT 11 Ayala 19:15
198 Selby, Elijah 12 Oakmont 19:15
199 Sakata, Kai 12 Fountain Valley 19:15
200 Farwell, Jake 12 Mater Dei 19:16
201 Casey, Jake 10 Vista High School 19:16
202 Audley, Will 11 Acalanes 19:17
203 Fuentes, Brad 11 Foothill Santa Ana 19:17
204 Blakely, Joseph 11 Redondo Union 19:19
205 Stevens, Luke 11 Redondo Union 19:19
206 Lopez, Ruben 12 Roosevelt 19:19
207 Moran, Patrick 12 Oakmont 19:20
208 Martin, William 11 Capistrano Valley High 19:20
209 Mono, Alex 12 Cathedral High 19:21
210 Novotney, Andrew 12 Mater Dei 19:21
211 Gonzalez, Eduardo 12 Roosevelt 19:21
212 Moffatt, Zachary 11 Davis Senior 19:22
213 Altamirano, Cesar 12 Roosevelt 19:22
214 Mitchell, Wyatt 11 Hughson High School 19:23
215 Daley, Cameron 11 Lodi 19:24
216 Campi, Connor 12 Las Lomas 19:26
217 Ulagappan, Arun 12 Las Lomas 19:27
218 Somera, Nick 11 Lodi 19:28
219 Espinosa, Gabriel 11 Atwater 19:28
220 Go, Drew 12 West Ranch 19:29
221 Poon, Ryan 11 Bishop O'Dowd 19:29
222 Fargeix, Christian 12 Berkeley High School 19:31
223 Greene, Joseph 11 Lodi 19:33
224 Storedetvt, Thomas 12 Oak Park 19:34
225 Flores, Joey 11 San Pedro High School 19:36
226 Usle, Tom 11 La Salle High School 19:36
227 Caslin, Patrick 9 Jesuit 19:37
228 Taraporevala, Kaizad 11 Los Altos (CCS) 19:38
229 Vega, Josh 10 Oakmont 19:39
230 Stewart, Ryan 11 Arroyo Grande 19:39
231 Folkman, Jacob 9 Los Altos (CCS) 19:40
232 Evans, Jake 11 Brea Olinda 19:41
233 Kirby, Bryce 11 Arroyo Grande 19:42
234 Freiberger, Jack 11 La Salle High School 19:43
235 Sanders, Michael 11 Hughson High School 19:44
236 Esmay, Steve 9 Las Lomas 19:44
237 Hennies, Alex 12 Acalanes 19:45
238 Williams, Zach 12 Mater Dei 19:48
239 Hernandez, Tony 12 Clovis 19:49
240 Bolandio, Noah 10 Ventura 19:53
241 Pertschuk, Jack 11 Berkeley High School 19:55
242 Rivera, Diego 11 Fountain Valley 19:55
243 EXTRA #2, 0 Fountain Valley 19:56
244 Dalleska, Reilly 11 Flintridge Prep School 19:56
245 Pimentel, Brandon 11 Atwater 20:01
246 Hsu, Timothy 11 Los Altos (CCS) 20:01
247 Navasca, Jasper 11 Armijo 20:01
248 Richard, Andrus 11 Morro Bay 20:02
249 Hanson, Luke 12 Hughson High School 20:03
250 Weitekamp, Danny 12 Flintridge Prep School 20:05
251 Mahler, Joe 12 Flintridge Prep School 20:06
252 Tso, Preston 11 Acalanes 20:06
253 Beck, Harrison 10 Los Altos (CCS) 20:07
254 Schaub, Gabe 11 Valley Christian High 20:07
255 Nguyen, Cuong 11 Fountain Valley 20:07
256 Pon, Brendon 10 Los Altos (CCS) 20:08
257 Meinert, Dakota 11 Clovis North 20:12
258 Wilcox, James 11 Foothill Santa Ana 20:13
259 Flores, Carlos 12 West Ranch 20:13
260 Burns, Christian 11 Acalanes 20:13
261 O'dea, Nick 11 Las Lomas 20:14
262 Guzman, Rafael 11 Roosevelt 20:14
263 Liu, Andrew 12 Alameda High School 20:14
264 Trumbo, Brady 11 El Dorado 20:15
265 Takanami, Kei 10 Point Loma 20:15
266 Gan, Brian 12 Laguna Creek Cardinals 20:16
267 Worth, Daniel 11 Stockdale 20:16
268 Maclovio, Andres 11 Madera South 20:17
269 Valadez, Roberto 12 Servite 20:18
270 Buccat, Donovan 11 Armijo 20:21
271 Bordi, Cole 12 Hughson High School 20:27
272 Feekes, Ian 11 Oak Ridge 20:27
273 Story, Alec 12 West Ranch 20:28
274 Zamora, Andres 12 Wasco 20:29
275 Freeman, Chris 12 Oakmont 20:29
276 Hutchens, Trevor 11 Valley Christian High 20:29
277 Situ, Harvey 11 La Salle High School 20:30
278 Fogal, Kyle 11 Clovis 20:30
279 deArmas, Armando 12 Mater Dei 20:31
280 Urbina, Francisco 12 Madera 20:34
281 Haley, Matt 11 Stockdale 20:34
282 Esparza, Tyler 11 Stockdale 20:40
283 Sidhu, Karan 11 Oakmont 20:40
284 Porras-Chacon, Oscar 12 Oak Park 20:41
285 Patrick, Keeley 11 Morro Bay 20:49
286 Buckley, Christopher 11 Oak Ridge 20:49
287 Guzaitis, Tristian 11 Acalanes 20:49
288 Elijah, Gutierrez 11 Foothill Santa Ana 20:50
289 Wong, Brian 10 Los Altos (CCS) 20:52
290 Freeman, David 11 Arroyo Grande 20:52
291 Diamant, Nate 11 Berkeley High School 20:54
292 Garcia, Francisco 12 Madera 20:59
293 Tellos, Jose 11 Madera 21:01
294 Garcia, Luis 11 Berkeley High School 21:02
295 Birkhahn, Kade 11 Berkeley High School 21:02
296 Benbow, Cody 12 Fountain Valley 21:03
297 Avila, Enrique 11 Atwater 21:03
298 Selby, Cole 12 Ventura 21:04
299 Edwards, Tristan 11 Hughson High School 21:07
300 Horist, Matt 12 Valley Christian High 21:08
301 Keith, Reilly 10 St. Mary's - Berkeley 21:08
302 Afsharpour, Joey 11 Acalanes 21:13
303 Kim, Isaac 11 Flintridge Prep School 21:14
304 Cruz, John 11 Atwater 21:14
305 Waller, Chase 11 Capistrano Valley High 21:23
306 Moita, Robert 12 Wasco 21:25
307 Barriaga, Alex 11 Madera 21:31
308 Rao, Samuel 11 Berkeley High School 21:39
309 Crissman, Tyler 12 Flintridge Prep School 21:40
310 Mctigue, Ray 11 Acalanes 21:41
311 Pafford, Zach 11 Buchanan 21:46
312 Ordaz, Hugo 11 Madera South 21:47
313 Gonzalez, Jonathan 11 Foothill Santa Ana 21:59
314 Teng, Lawrence 12 St. Mary's - Berkeley 22:00
315 Hutton, Gary 12 Stockdale 22:01
316 Calbreath, Jackson 11 Hughson High School 22:02
317 Lao, Alvin 11 Buchanan 22:04
318 Kim, Daniel 11 Stockdale 22:07
319 Ma, Thomas 12 Berkeley High School 22:10
320 Crespin, Emeliano 11 Madera 22:21
321 Lee, Joe 12 Stockdale 22:29
322 Reyes, Emilio 11 Madera 23:10
323 Kaviani, Brandon 11 Laguna Creek Cardinals 23:12
324 Luong, Phong 12 Alameda High School 23:15
325 Vallejo, Jesse 12 Stockdale 23:16
326 Dailey, Max 11 Atwater 23:17
327 DeGroot, Brett 12 Valley Christian High 23:21
328 Perez, JUan 12 Buchanan 23:24
329 Scott, Zachary 11 Stockdale 23:27
330 Nguyen, Nicholas 12 Stockdale 23:30
331 Rocha, Kyle 12 Servite 23:35
332 Spink, Haydin 11 Acalanes 23:36
333 Dy, James 12 Stockdale 23:36
334 Tallant, Steven 10 Arroyo Grande 23:39
335 Tallant, Cody 9 Arroyo Grande 23:40
336 Johnson, Matthew 11 Acalanes 23:53
337 Niemiec, Viktor 9 Los Altos (CCS) 24:08
338 Hernandez, James 11 Clovis 24:17
339 Vasquez, Estanislao 12 Madera South 24:35
340 Amon, Bati 10 Morro Bay 24:35
Race #13 - Girl's High School D1 EL : 1:05
Girls 5000 Meter Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Gore, Amber 11 Redondo Union 18:29
2 Gottlieb, Bridget 12 Monta Vista High School 18:31
3 Beaudoin, Nicole 10 Redondo Union 18:32
4 Cope, Ashley 12 Vista High School 18:35
5 FERNANDEZ, CANDELA 10 Burbank High School 18:40
6 Grimes, Kailie 10 Beaumont High School 18:45
7 Thompson, Kaylee 9 Valencia 18:46
8 Xu, Jenny 11 Monta Vista High School 18:54
9 Cushing-murray, Jessica 12 Foothill Santa Ana 18:59
10 Durgy, Cassie 10 Huntington Beach High Sc 19:04
11 Rebecca, Guadiana 12 Ventura High School 19:12
12 Beaudoin, Taylor 10 Redondo Union 19:30
13 Hiehle, Anevay 11 Redondo Union 19:30
14 Garduno, Mikaela 12 Foothill Santa Ana 19:31
15 Turati, Camila 12 El Toro 19:31
16 Macy, Schmidt 10 Ventura High School 19:36
17 Demerjian, Kalie 11 El Toro 19:39
18 Montano, Jonnie 10 Madera South 19:40
19 Nunez, Danielle 11 San Pedro High School 19:41
20 Dorantes, Brenda 10 Whittier 19:44
21 Chapman, Riley 12 Vista High School 19:44
22 Spurlock, Morgan 12 Valencia 19:46
23 Tetef, Samantha 11 Simi Valley 19:46
24 Rodriguez, Sophia 11 Whittier 19:47
25 Tobias, Julissa 12 Santa Fe 19:47
26 Soliman, Yasmine 11 Simi Valley 19:49
27 Gonzalez, Carolina 10 Quartz Hill 19:51
28 Cameron, Dana 11 San Pedro High School 19:53
29 Gallardo, Jessica 10 Walnut High School 19:54
30 Leonard, Trinity 9 Redondo Union 19:54
31 Gutierrez, Melissa 11 El Rancho 19:57
32 Carabes, Cynthia 12 Whittier 19:58
33 Stemper, Hannah 11 Foothill Santa Ana 20:06
34 Townsend, Eva 12 Berkeley High School 20:06
35 Mulay, Molly 10 Simi Valley 20:07
36 Mestas, Tiffini 12 Armijo 20:09
37 Paige, Shelton 12 Ventura High School 20:11
38 Dabrow, Emily 11 Foothill Santa Ana 20:12
39 Emani, Kelley 11 Ventura High School 20:14
40 Perez, Arianna 11 Whittier 20:15
41 Newton, Kimmie 12 Valencia 20:16
42 Washington, Jessica 10 Redondo Union 20:18
43 Zacky, Gabby 11 Valencia 20:19
44 Dorantes, Wendy 12 Whittier 20:20
45 Paquette, Christina 11 Foothill Santa Ana 20:22
46 Deciga, Melanie 12 Walnut High School 20:24
47 MOVSESIAN, ARLETTE 12 Burbank High School 20:25
48 Vorgitch, Madelyn 12 Simi Valley 20:25
49 Pear, Amelia 11 Valencia 20:26
50 Shan, Sunny 12 Monta Vista High School 20:27
51 IGNACIO, DAISY 12 Burbank High School 20:28
52 Tipich, Violet 11 San Pedro High School 20:28
53 Betart, Anahi 11 Walnut High School 20:29
54 Silva, Thalia 11 Redondo Union 20:30
55 Colindres, Alma 10 El Rancho 20:31
56 Whitman, Lexi 12 Valencia 20:32
57 Wong, Carol 11 Walnut High School 20:33
58 Wells, Chelsea 10 Quartz Hill 20:34
59 Yip, Madeleine 10 Monta Vista High School 20:36
60 Pook, Alyssa 12 El Toro 20:39
61 Megan, Kearney 12 Ventura High School 20:39
62 LOPEZ, KAITLYN 12 Ayala 20:40
63 Chang, Julia 11 Monta Vista High School 20:42
64 Cortez, Stephanie 11 California 20:42
65 Brodell, Regina 12 Foothill Santa Ana 20:42
66 Rodriquez, Alyssa 12 Valencia 20:44
67 Van Wonterghem, Adrie 10 El Toro 20:45
68 Knight, Erin 11 Quartz Hill 20:46
69 Greif, Elizabeth 12 Quartz Hill 20:47
70 Le, Anna 12 Evergreen Valley 20:49
71 Walker, Ani 12 Clovis 20:52
72 Navarro, Justice 12 California 20:54
73 Aueyong, Emerald 11 Arcadia 20:57
74 STEVENSON, TARYN 12 Burbank High School 20:59
75 EXTRA #1, 0 Valencia 21:02
76 Rashid, Anessa 12 Madera South 21:03
77 Taylor, Natalie 12 Vista High School 21:04
78 Laughlin, Brigit 9 Huntington Beach High Sc 21:08
79 Martinez, Olympia 12 El Rancho 21:11
80 Yen, Vivian 11 Walnut High School 21:11
81 Cody, Jessica 11 El Toro 21:12
82 Hung, Alanna 11 Arcadia 21:12
83 Solis, Shantelle 11 Madera South 21:13
84 Garcia, Destiny 12 California 21:13
85 Costilla, Angelica 10 Madera South 21:13
86 Gonazlez, Melissa 12 Simi Valley 21:14
87 Nathan Funk, Gabriella 12 Armijo 21:16
88 Rust, Katelyn 9 Quartz Hill 21:16
89 Jenny, Gonzalez 12 Ventura High School 21:16
90 Gutierrez, Leslie 12 Armijo 21:17
91 Avila, Alejandra 12 Walnut High School 21:18
92 Fernandez, Nicole 12 California 21:19
93 ADAMS, CAROLINE 10 Burbank High School 21:20
94 Ochoa, Paulina 11 Walnut High School 21:21
95 Mattias, Alison 12 Foothill Santa Ana 21:22
96 Ruescher, Rachel 11 Quartz Hill 21:23
97 Morales, Esmeralda 9 El Rancho 21:24
98 Maes, Olivia 12 San Pedro High School 21:24
99 Sousa, Sophia 9 Whittier 21:29
100 Mondragon, Elisa 11 Garfield High School 21:29
101 Garcia, Andrea 9 Beaumont High School 21:30
102 Peterson, Courtney 12 El Toro 21:30
103 Galicia, Ana 12 El Rancho 21:33
104 York, Danielle 12 Glendora 21:33
105 Barnard, Monique 11 Arcadia 21:35
106 Garcia, Danielle 12 Santa Fe 21:36
107 Mayr, Jasmine 10 Huntington Beach High Sc 21:36
108 Arroyo, Breanna 12 California 21:37
109 Nichols, Abigail 10 Beaumont High School 21:40
110 Dinh, Samantha 10 Santa Fe 21:41
111 Wilson, Holly 11 Clovis 21:43
112 Artiga, Wendy 11 Eastside 21:47
113 Hegge, Isabel 11 San Pedro High School 21:47
114 Velazquez, Ruth 11 Madera South 21:48
115 Marshall, Amy 9 Simi Valley 21:48
116 GARAY, CLARISSA 11 Ayala 21:51
117 Quezada, Yolanda 12 California 21:52
118 Kaur, Amanpreet 11 Armijo 21:53
119 Scott, Victoria 9 Armijo 21:55
120 Padashi Fard, Ramina 11 Arcadia 21:59
121 Martinez, Karina 11 Madera South 22:02
122 Trujillo, Andrea 12 Clovis 22:06
123 Gonzalez, Janethy 11 Garfield High School 22:09
124 Juarez, Angelica 12 Garfield High School 22:10
125 Duong, Jenny 12 Evergreen Valley 22:10
126 Saggio, Damara 11 Arcadia 22:11
127 Therrien, Angelique 12 Santa Fe 22:12
128 SOLOMON, STEPHANIE 12 Burbank High School 22:14
129 LaPlain, Isabel 11 Monta Vista High School 22:17
130 Carlson, Syndey 10 Glendora 22:20
131 Barcklay, Rachel 10 Berkeley High School 22:21
132 Vaasguez, Heaven 9 El Rancho 22:22
133 Eskenazi, Ally 9 Quartz Hill 22:22
134 GONZALEZ, MYRIAM 12 Burbank High School 22:23
135 Cisneros, Katherine 11 Glendora 22:27
136 Oliveros, Rachel 11 Vista High School 22:31
137 Dupont, Emily 10 Glendora 22:32
138 Gentile, Sydney 11 Huntington Beach High Sc 22:33
139 Kelso, Cynthia 10 San Pedro High School 22:34
140 Silva, Veronica 10 Vista High School 22:35
141 Cherques-Wyatt, Chaia 9 Berkeley High School 22:41
142 Rodiguez, Sophi 11 Glendora 22:41
143 Li, Chloe 11 Monta Vista High School 22:42
144 De La Pena, Alexa 9 San Pedro High School 22:43
145 Ragland, Johannah 10 Beaumont High School 22:45
146 Haug, Claire 10 Berkeley High School 22:47
147 KOSIN, SAMI 9 Ayala 22:50
148 Sasser, Nessiah 9 Beaumont High School 22:52
149 YBARRA, MICHELLE 9 Paramount 22:54
150 DASKAS, HAYLEY 12 Ayala 22:55
151 Samuel, Jackie 11 Huntington Beach High Sc 22:58
152 Gordon, Mira 9 Berkeley High School 22:59
153 Uzawa, Karin 10 Berkeley High School 22:59
154 Amatoru, Soso 10 Armijo 23:01
155 Giberson, Nicole 10 Vista High School 23:04
156 Fenandes, Kiani 9 Beaumont High School 23:06
157 Nguyen, Jasmine 11 Evergreen Valley 23:07
158 Colton, Sara 11 Arcadia 23:11
159 MUNOZ, KATHIA 11 Paramount 23:11
160 Arreola, Diana 11 Ayala 23:19
161 Thaxter, Morgan 11 Clovis 23:23
162 Tobias, Melissa 10 Santa Fe 23:25
163 PADILLA, JUSTINE 10 Paramount 23:30
164 Cabrera, Rosalba 10 California 23:31
165 Leeche, Taylor 12 Glendora 23:43
166 GARCIA, MONIQUE 9 Ayala 23:45
167 Hanamaikai, Ariel 10 Santa Fe 23:45
168 FLORES, STEFANIE 11 Paramount 23:56
169 Rodriguez, Arianna 11 Garfield High School 24:00
170 Kiniris, Evia 10 Berkeley High School 24:01
171 Hannan, Cheyenne 10 Beaumont High School 24:13
172 Fuentes, Sabrina 11 Santa Fe 24:19
173 Berry, Brea 12 Clovis 24:34
174 Villicana, Yvette 10 Evergreen Valley 24:52
175 Monte, Holly 12 Eastside 24:54
176 Nguyen, Michelle 11 Eastside 25:18
177 Nguyen, Jessica 10 Eastside 25:29
178 Mulligan, Georgia 9 Huntington Beach High Sc 25:39
179 RODRIGUEZ, JESYCA 10 Paramount 25:42
180 Baiza, Franchesca 11 Eastside 26:33
181 Monroy, Patty 12 Eastside 27:09
182 Munoz, Jennifer 12 Eastside 27:12
183 Bucholz, Natalie 12 Evergreen Valley 27:30
Place School Points Time Scoring_Order
1 Redondo Union 59 95:55 1 3 12 13 30 42 54
2 Foothill Santa Ana 139 99:10 9 14 33 38 45 65 94
3 Whittier 160 100:04 20 24 32 40 44 98
4 Valencia 162 99:33 7 22 41 43 49 56 66
5 Ventura High School 164 99:52 11 16 37 39 61 88
6 Monta Vista High School 182 99:10 2 8 50 59 63 125 139
7 Simi Valley 217 101:21 23 26 35 48 85 113
8 El Toro 239 101:46 15 17 60 67 80 100
9 Walnut High School 264 102:31 29 46 53 57 79 90 93
10 Burbank High School 269 101:52 5 47 51 74 92 124 130
11 San Pedro High School 307 103:13 19 28 52 97 111 135 140
12 Quartz Hill 309 103:14 27 58 68 69 87 95 129
13 El Rancho 361 104:36 31 55 78 96 101 128
14 Vista High School 369 104:29 4 21 76 132 136 151
15 Madera South 371 104:57 18 75 82 84 112 119
16 California 416 105:45 64 72 83 91 106 115 160
17 Armijo 444 106:30 36 86 89 116 117 150
18 Huntington Beach High Sch 473 107:19 10 77 105 134 147 173
19 Beaumont High School 497 107:32 6 99 107 141 144 152 166
20 Arcadia 497 107:54 73 81 103 118 122 154
21 Santa Fe 518 108:41 25 104 108 123 158 163 167
22 Berkeley High School 588 110:54 34 127 137 142 148 149 165
23 Ayala 621 111:35 62 114 143 146 156 162
24 Clovis 625 112:38 71 109 120 157 168
25 Glendora 630 111:33 102 126 131 133 138 161
26 Evergreen Valley 691 118:28 70 121 153 169 178
27 Paramount 797 119:13 145 155 159 164 174
28 Eastside 798 124:01 110 170 171 172 175 176 177
NS Garfield High School NT
Race #14 - Boy's High School D1 EL : 1:35
Boys 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Correa, Steve 12 San Pedro High School 15:42
2 Herold, Dustin 12 Redondo Union 15:52
3 Porter, Jeremy 12 El Toro 15:54
4 Tait, William 12 Redondo Union 15:56
5 Suarez, Carlos 11 Redondo Union 16:01
6 Welker, Tucker 10 West Ranch 16:02
7 Vizcarra, Andres 11 Beaumont High School 16:03
8 Gross, Zachary 12 Beaumont High School 16:04
9 Russo, Jacob 11 Clovis 16:05
10 Harrigan-Cota, Daniel 12 Walnut High School 16:06
11 Kossick, Cooper 11 Edison (Boys) 16:07
12 Orazco, Ulysses 12 El Toro 16:07
13 Mckeever, Zach 11 Lincoln 16:08
14 Trujillo, Millen 11 Walnut High School 16:09
15 AVILA, ANTHONY 12 Ayala 16:10
16 Williams, Jacob 12 Buchanan 16:13
17 Chavira, Kevin 12 Clovis 16:15
18 Biedebach, Michael 10 El Toro 16:21
19 Sarco-Climaco, Gefry 12 El Rancho 16:23
20 Ford, Clyde 10 El Toro 16:25
21 Garcia, Ashton 12 West Ranch 16:25
22 Salas, Salvador 12 El Rancho 16:27
23 Gregory-Grimes, Jarred 11 Quartz Hill 16:28
24 Vargas, Manny 12 San Pedro High School 16:29
25 Gonzales, Dominic 10 Walnut High School 16:31
26 Aguirre, Brian 12 El Toro 16:34
27 Powell, Elias 12 El Rancho 16:35
28 Seward, Jack 12 Edison (Boys) 16:36
29 Lopez, Fernando 12 Vista High School 16:36
30 Mitchell, Andrew 9 Quartz Hill 16:39
31 Dagnachew, Menelik 12 Palisades charter 16:39
32 Radi, Waseem 12 Redondo Union 16:39
33 Hurst, Ian 11 Valencia 16:40
34 Smythe, Eamon 12 Edison (Boys) 16:40
35 Lentz, Nick 12 Valencia 16:41
36 Ramirez, Mario 11 Garfield High School 16:41
37 Wiggs, Bradley 12 Quartz Hill 16:41
38 Rigby, Ben 12 Foothill Santa Ana 16:42
39 Yamaya, Takehiro 12 Redondo Union 16:43
40 Morello, Connor 11 Clovis 16:43
41 Brubacher, Miles 12 El Toro 16:44
42 Eckstrom, Daniel 12 Ventura 16:44
43 Allevato, Alex 12 Valencia 16:45
44 Mountcastle, Daniel 11 Ventura 16:45
45 Dias, Jarod 10 Vista High School 16:46
46 Wikler, Justin 12 West Ranch 16:46
47 King, Jacob 11 Capistrano Valley High 16:47
48 Voth, Trevor 11 Buchanan 16:47
49 Nettle, Charlie 12 San Pedro High School 16:48
50 Daniel, Aguilar 12 El Rancho 16:48
51 Brown, Donald 9 El Rancho 16:49
52 Wells, Nicolas 12 Redondo Union 16:49
53 BARAJAS, CHRISTIAN 11 Ayala 16:51
54 Painter, Ryan 10 West Ranch 16:51
55 Avelar, Steven 11 El Rancho 16:53
56 Hall, Hayden 12 Foothill Santa Ana 16:54
57 BRADLEY, GAVIN 10 Ayala 16:55
58 Hunt, Matt 9 Foothill Santa Ana 16:56
59 Aberra, Yoni 12 El Toro 16:56
60 Strader, Zack 12 Valencia 16:56
61 Ochoa, Brian 11 Whittier 16:57
62 KHAN, STEVEN 9 Ayala 16:57
63 Price, Zach 11 Arcadia 16:58
64 Serrao, Nicholas 12 Dana Hills 16:58
65 Holtz, Lucas 11 Valencia 16:58
66 Choudhury, Rohan 11 Monta Vista High School 16:59
67 Shen, Eric 12 Arcadia 17:00
68 Ruiz, Ruben 12 El Rancho 17:00
69 Cetti, Travis 10 Quartz Hill 17:00
70 Kolar, Christopher 10 Buchanan 17:01
71 Schmitz, Kade 11 San Pedro High School 17:01
72 Franco, Alec 12 Quartz Hill 17:02
73 Rodriguez, Nestor 10 Ventura 17:02
74 Boatman, Jacob 11 Beaumont High School 17:02
75 Loh, Jacky 12 Arcadia 17:03
76 Olsen, Jordan 9 Ventura 17:03
77 Izquierdo, Ivan 12 Whittier 17:03
78 Yamaya, Tomohiro 12 Redondo Union 17:05
79 Hartman, Austin 11 Valencia 17:05
80 Rodriguez, Kevin 12 Whittier 17:06
81 Vargas, Junior 12 Huntington Beach High Sc 17:06
82 Wallach, Alex 12 Walnut High School 17:06
83 King, Zack 12 Capistrano Valley High 17:07
84 Foronda, Bryan 12 Lincoln 17:07
85 Sassano, Anthony 12 Buchanan 17:08
86 Murray, Bodie 10 Beaumont High School 17:08
87 SANCHEZ, SEBASTIAN 11 Ayala 17:08
88 Evangelista, Alex 12 Arcadia 17:09
89 Orr, Elijah 10 Huntington Beach High Sc 17:09
90 Barnett, Christian 12 Dana Hills 17:09
91 Costanzo, Peter 10 Edison (Boys) 17:10
92 Arroyo, Ilias 10 Vista High School 17:11
93 Gonzalez, Pedro 12 Whittier 17:11
94 JIMENEZ, ALFONSO 11 Paramount 17:11
95 Johnston, Luke 11 Huntington Beach High Sc 17:12
96 Christian, Amaya 12 Palisades charter 17:12
97 PEREZ, MOISES 12 Paramount 17:13
98 McBride, Michael 12 Walnut High School 17:14
99 PLEITEZ, JERRY 12 Paramount 17:16
100 Delgado, Andres 10 Beaumont High School 17:17
101 Branch, Jacob 10 Quartz Hill 17:18
102 Hsu, Kevin 12 Arcadia 17:18
103 Wong, Daniel 12 Capistrano Valley High 17:19
104 MUNOZ, DIEGO 11 Paramount 17:19
105 Licona, Luis 12 Whittier 17:19
106 Cruz, Adan 10 Ventura 17:20
107 Brouwer, Shane 11 Palisades charter 17:20
108 Dumont, Donovan 12 Clovis 17:20
109 Fernandez, Stewart 9 Buchanan 17:20
110 Medina, Tommy 11 Santa Fe 17:21
111 Ramirez, Rafael 12 Whittier 17:21
112 EXTRA #2, 0 Valencia 17:22
113 Kircher, Wyatt 9 San Pedro High School 17:22
114 Aguilera, Juan 12 West Ranch 17:22
115 Segura, Raymond 12 Santa Fe 17:23
116 ARZATE, ANGEL 11 Paramount 17:23
117 Paredes, Juan 11 Lincoln 17:24
118 Gamble, Dakota 12 Edison (Boys) 17:24
119 Kisa, Kaleo 11 Beaumont High School 17:25
120 Mogensen, Brent 10 Monta Vista High School 17:25
121 Thomson, David 12 West Ranch 17:26
122 Garcia, Joe 10 Vista High School 17:26
123 Lewis, Conner 11 Clovis 17:27
124 Patti, Zach 12 Monta Vista High School 17:28
125 Snow, Alec 12 Foothill Santa Ana 17:29
126 Vogelsang, Brett 9 Beaumont High School 17:30
127 Butler, Henry 11 Valencia 17:31
128 Francisco, Evangelista 11 Ventura 17:31
129 Saini, Rohan 11 Armijo 17:32
130 Lee, Austin 11 Evergreen Valley 17:33
131 Buricago, Patrick 11 Huntington Beach High Sc 17:33
132 Brouwer, Kyle 12 Dana Hills 17:34
133 Short, Kainin 10 Dana Hills 17:35
134 Liem, James 11 Arcadia 17:36
135 Greenberg, Kobi 11 Dana Hills 17:37
136 Rajasekhar, Kishan 12 Evergreen Valley 17:38
137 Dhaliwal, Shan 12 Berkeley High School 17:38
138 Kuciemba, Ricky 9 Capistrano Valley High 17:39
139 Gallegos, Jordan 12 Walnut High School 17:40
140 Hao, Justin 11 Evergreen Valley 17:40
141 Jarquin, Jose 11 Santa Fe 17:43
142 Garcia, Paul 12 San Pedro High School 17:47
143 Kato, Kevin 11 Palisades charter 17:48
144 Berg, Cody 11 Santa Fe 17:49
145 O'Bannon, Ryan 12 Foothill Santa Ana 17:50
146 Myer, Josh 12 Buchanan 17:51
147 AMANCIO, GABRIEL 11 Ayala 17:52
148 Torres-Gonzalez, Emilio 11 Monta Vista High School 17:53
149 Basurto, Michael 12 Walnut High School 17:55
150 Tan, Joshua 11 West Ranch 17:57
151 Battles, Joeseph 12 Berkeley High School 17:58
152 Cushing-murray, Zach 10 Foothill Santa Ana 17:58
153 McNamara, Daniel 11 Foothill Santa Ana 17:58
154 Sexton, Brad 11 Quartz Hill 17:59
155 Webster, Matthew 11 Armijo 17:59
156 Meurs, Noah 12 Capistrano Valley High 18:00
157 Carpenter, Jack 11 Palisades charter 18:00
158 Vazquez, Daniel 10 Palisades charter 18:00
159 Jezina, Christian 12 San Pedro High School 18:01
160 Gonzalez, Luis 11 Garfield High School 18:01
161 Flores, Roy 10 Eastside 18:01
162 KHAN, ANTHONY 10 Ayala 18:02
163 Whitburn Thomas, Lucky Mil 10 Berkeley High School 18:03
164 Patel, Kunal 10 Lincoln 18:03
165 Webster, Jared 11 Armijo 18:05
166 Van Dijk, Jax 9 Dana Hills 18:07
167 Sawyer, Max 9 Monta Vista High School 18:08
168 Lewis, Alex 12 Edison (Boys) 18:08
169 Tyrell-Smith, Andrew 11 Capistrano Valley High 18:09
170 Kelkile, Robel 10 Berkeley High School 18:10
171 Aceituno, Luis 12 Clovis 18:11
172 Yoshiyama, Shane 10 Edison (Boys) 18:15
173 Sikes, Camden 12 Berkeley High School 18:17
174 Kidd, Bradford 11 Glendora 18:23
175 Mangoba, Adrian 12 Vista High School 18:23
176 Groth, David 12 Vista High School 18:24
177 Romare, Ashford 10 Palisades charter 18:28
178 RODRIGUEZ, DANIEL 12 Paramount 18:31
179 Johnson, Richard 12 Glendora 18:35
180 Hirsch, Kyle 12 Santa Fe 18:37
181 Rivera, Andres 11 Armijo 18:38
182 Rao, Anand 12 Monta Vista High School 18:38
183 Maldonado, Jorge 12 Vista High School 18:38
184 Garcia, Daniel 12 Whittier 18:40
185 Carteno, Santos 12 Capistrano Valley High 18:40
186 Cook, Ryan 11 Armijo 18:41
187 Joy, Matt 10 Glendora 18:42
188 Catapusan, Kyle 11 Armijo 18:42
189 Jackson, Josh 12 Glendora 18:43
190 Wilfert, Thomas 9 Dana Hills 18:46
191 Amaya, Jacob 11 Santa Fe 18:47
192 Hernandez, Michael 10 Glendora 18:52
193 Godinez, Michael 12 Santa Fe 18:52
194 Cuautle, Luis 11 Berkeley High School 18:53
195 Netzeband, Eric 12 Glendora 18:54
196 Williams, Eli 11 Berkeley High School 18:57
197 Johnson, Ethan 12 Lincoln 18:58
198 Queenland, Kenny 12 Eastside 19:00
199 Hsiao, John 12 Monta Vista High School 19:01
200 Dominguez, Jesse 10 Eastside 19:02
201 Derstepanian, Greg 11 Glendora 19:20
202 Bennett, Nick 11 Lincoln 19:21
203 Smith, Gary 11 Eastside 19:23
204 Vargas, Danny 12 Huntington Beach High Sc 19:35
205 Santos, Victor 11 Garfield High School 19:36
206 Torez, Alfonso 11 Lincoln 19:37
207 Van, Brandon 12 Evergreen Valley 19:38
208 Sam, Russakov 11 Huntington Beach High Sc 19:38
209 Avila, Missael 11 Garfield High School 19:45
210 Munoz, Pedro 12 Garfield High School 20:12
211 Diego, Francisco 9 Eastside 20:32
212 Valencia, Chris 12 Eastside NT
Place School Points Time Scoring_Order
1 El Toro 79 81:21 3 12 18 20 26 41 59
2 Redondo Union 82 81:11 2 4 5 32 39 52 78
3 El Rancho 169 83:02 19 22 27 50 51 55 68
4 Walnut High School 229 83:06 10 14 25 82 98 136 145
5 Quartz Hill 231 83:50 23 30 37 69 72 101 150
6 Valencia 236 84:00 33 35 43 60 65 79 112
7 West Ranch 241 83:26 6 21 46 54 114 121 146
8 San Pedro High School 258 83:22 1 24 49 71 113 138 155
9 Ayala 274 84:01 15 53 57 62 87 143 158
10 Beaumont High School 275 83:34 7 8 74 86 100 119 126
11 Edison (Boys) 282 83:57 11 28 34 91 118 164 168
12 Clovis 297 83:50 9 17 40 108 123 167
13 Buchanan 328 84:29 16 48 70 85 109 142
14 Ventura 341 84:54 42 44 73 76 106 127
15 Arcadia 395 85:28 63 67 75 88 102 132
16 Whittier 416 85:36 61 77 80 93 105 111 180
17 Foothill Santa Ana 418 85:51 38 56 58 125 141 148 149
18 Vista High School 459 86:22 29 45 92 122 171 172 179
19 Paramount 510 86:22 94 97 99 104 116 174
20 Capistrano Valley High 520 86:52 47 83 103 135 152 165 181
21 Palisades charter 526 86:59 31 96 107 139 153 154 173
22 Dana Hills 548 86:53 64 90 130 131 133 162 186
23 Lincoln 567 87:40 13 84 117 160 193 198 202
24 Huntington Beach High Sch 594 88:35 81 89 95 129 200 203
25 Monta Vista High School 617 87:53 66 120 124 144 163 178 195
26 Santa Fe 678 88:53 110 115 137 140 176 187 189
27 Berkeley High School 775 90:06 134 147 159 166 169 190 192
28 Armijo 799 90:55 128 151 161 177 182 184
29 Garfield High School 802 94:15 36 156 201 204 205
30 Glendora 901 93:15 170 175 183 185 188 191 197
31 Eastside 952 95:58 157 194 196 199 206 207
NS Evergreen Valley NT
Race #15 - Girl's High School D2 L : 2:00
Girls 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 graves, claire 9 Citrus Valley 18:14
2 Towner, Cassidy 12 El Dorado 18:30
3 Hill, Talley 9 Arroyo Grande 18:53
4 Peterson, Rachel 12 Oak Ridge 18:59
5 Gemignani, Angela 10 Arroyo Grande 19:02
6 Allen, Lindsay 9 Homestead 19:04
7 Mason, Lauren 10 Woodcreek High School 19:07
8 Winter, Alyssa 9 Westview High School 19:08
9 Reynolds, Jocelyn 11 Arroyo Grande 19:13
10 Groff, Kimmie 12 El Dorado 19:14
11 Kloha, Christa 11 Westview High School 19:20
12 DiPentino, Angela 9 Woodcreek High School 19:21
13 Allen, Hannah 11 Homestead 19:24
14 Drozdoff, Alexandra 12 Carson (Nevada) 19:25
15 Xu, Sonia 12 Alameda High School 19:28
16 Davis, Ashley 10 Paso Robles High School 19:30
17 Granados, Rosa 9 Arroyo Grande 19:33
18 Layman, Samantha 10 West 19:35
19 Hunter, Ruth 9 Santa Barbara HS 19:35
20 Berry, Savannah 12 Highland 19:40
21 Cassidy, Leza 10 Arroyo Grande 19:41
22 Meeder, Annie 9 Paso Robles High School 19:42
23 Moore, Maddie 11 Paso Robles High School 19:42
24 Barrett, Erica 9 Westview High School 19:54
25 Bagnell, Sara 12 Point Loma 19:55
26 Halm, Carly 10 Brea Olinda 19:59
27 McCollum, Elisabeth 11 Woodcreek High School 20:01
28 Crabtree, Keira 10 Westview High School 20:03
29 Bastidas, Gracelita 10 Roosevelt 20:04
30 Zortman, Teresa 10 Woodcreek High School 20:04
31 Atkinson, Emily 10 West 20:05
32 Singh, Harjit 11 Sheldon 20:06
33 Farrell, Claire 11 Paso Robles High School 20:06
34 Rendon, Catie 11 Colony 20:07
35 Fix, Katrina 12 Colony 20:07
36 Juchtzer, Cindy 12 Carson (Nevada) 20:09
37 lachausse, syndey 11 Citrus Valley 20:11
38 Davis, McKell 12 Cabrillo 20:12
39 Boynton, Haley 10 Lodi 20:16
40 Oelsner, Laura 11 West 20:17
41 Perkins, Courtney 12 Westview High School 20:17
42 Vega, Denissa 10 Clovis East 20:17
43 Gonzales, Jasmine 10 Madera 20:20
44 Schultz, Amanda 10 Paso Robles High School 20:20
45 Heyde, Elizabeth 11 Arroyo Grande 20:22
46 Leon, Cheyanne 11 Colony 20:23
47 Dulgar, Briana 10 Oak Ridge 20:25
48 Mora, Mackenzie 9 Clovis West 20:28
49 Polivka, Mikhayla 10 Oak Ridge 20:30
50 Bartyczak, Megan 11 Mater Dei 20:31
51 Hendrickson, Arial 10 Oak Ridge 20:31
52 Sewell, Breanna 12 Vacaville 20:32
53 gomez, carissa 10 Citrus Valley 20:33
54 Morris, Jamie 12 Gahr 20:33
55 Brown, Shelby 11 Carson (Nevada) 20:34
56 Cox, Rebecca 12 Sheldon 20:34
57 Jauregui, Skylar 12 Vacaville 20:35
58 DeZordo, Maddie 11 Oak Ridge 20:36
59 Jones, Korey 12 Edison (Fresno) 20:37
60 Klepacki, Bailey 11 Stockdale 20:38
61 Luckey, Sonnaca 12 Gahr 20:42
62 Uribe, Marisa 11 Colony 20:43
63 moeller, jessilyn 11 Citrus Valley 20:44
64 Cummins, Jessica 11 Vacaville 20:44
65 Ayala, Jasmin 11 Mater Dei 20:47
66 Yuen, Elise 12 Alameda High School 20:49
67 Amaya, Lysabela 12 Brea Olinda 20:49
68 Peabody, Kelly 11 Mater Dei 20:52
69 Verfurth, Dyess 12 Westview High School 20:54
70 Oelsner, Rachel 9 West 20:54
71 Hulme, Kelly 10 Mater Dei 20:55
72 Griffie, Hannah 12 West 20:55
73 Trotter, Erin 12 Mater Dei 20:56
74 Muscettola, Isabella 10 Homestead 20:56
75 Coria, Destiny 12 Colony 20:57
76 Stenstedt, Mariko 12 Alameda High School 20:58
77 Vetter, Lara 9 Alameda High School 20:58
78 Jasso, Ariana 11 Redwood High School 21:01
79 haddock, lauren 12 Citrus Valley 21:02
80 Breadmore, Kiara 12 Point Loma 21:03
81 Sharar, Kendal 11 Clovis East 21:03
82 Carley, Emma 12 West 21:05
83 Aguirre, Angela 11 Clovis East 21:06
84 Fong, Polly 12 Alameda High School 21:07
85 Lym, Haley 9 Cabrillo 21:09
86 Valdez, Yardira 12 Colony 21:09
87 Chavez, Miranda 11 Colony 21:11
88 Huber, Faye 10 Point Loma 21:12
89 Duan, Alice 11 West 21:13
90 Minor, Christine 11 Alameda High School 21:15
91 Farrell, Hailey 10 Sheldon 21:15
92 Cavanaugh, Erica 9 Clovis West 21:16
93 Frazier, Jennifer 10 Brea Olinda 21:16
94 Dolley, Sarah 9 Oak Ridge 21:16
95 Verfurth, Porter 10 Westview High School 21:17
96 Crews, Julia 9 Clovis East 21:17
97 Barrios, Kaila 12 El Dorado 21:18
98 Guerrero, Brianna 10 Redwood High School 21:23
99 Uribe, Jessica 12 Homestead 21:24
100 Matinez, Abril 12 Lancaster High 21:24
101 Aberson, Cassidy 9 Vacaville 21:29
102 Rowell, Lindsey 11 Woodcreek High School 21:30
103 Everts, Taylor 9 Woodcreek High School 21:31
104 Berger, Thea 12 Unattached 21:31
105 Fernandez, Kami 10 Mater Dei 21:32
106 Alfaro, Sara 9 Mater Dei 21:34
107 Nortier-Tilly, Cassiel 9 Vacaville 21:35
108 Anthony, Kelsey 11 Stockdale 21:37
109 Favero, Athena 11 Carson (Nevada) 21:37
110 Karam, Christiana 12 Santa Barbara HS 21:38
111 Luckey, Donnaca 12 Gahr 21:42
112 Pullum, Hallie 11 Point Loma 21:43
113 Doonan, Taylor 9 Point Loma 21:43
114 Song, Sophia 10 El Dorado 21:46
115 Neves, Savannah 9 Gahr 21:46
116 Quintana, Letticia 11 Redwood High School 21:48
117 Perez, Julia 11 Brea Olinda 21:48
118 Rahil, Robin 11 Sheldon 21:51
119 Bamford, Alison 12 Oak Ridge 21:52
120 Craig, Jasmine 9 Homestead 21:52
121 Guzman, Andrea 12 Cabrillo 21:53
122 Walleen, Victoria 10 Cabrillo 21:54
123 DeGiuli, Marta 11 Homestead 21:55
124 Corea, Devin 12 Paso Robles High School 21:55
125 Damian, Lupe 12 Brea Olinda 21:56
126 Osborn, Eden 10 El Dorado 21:57
127 Nava, Nicole 10 Madera 21:59
128 Lopez, Alina 9 Clovis West 21:59
129 Ortiz, Ciera 10 Redwood High School 22:00
130 Tripp, Elaina 11 Brea Olinda 22:01
131 Bernabe, Monica 11 Santee Los Angeles City 22:04
132 monahan, denise 12 Citrus Valley 22:09
133 Perez, Mari 10 Righetti High School 22:14
134 herrin, allison 12 Citrus Valley 22:19
135 Pang, Allison 11 Alameda High School 22:22
136 Gonzalez, Gabriela 11 Santee Los Angeles City 22:22
137 Hersey, Autumn 12 Cabrillo 22:22
138 Fisher, Olivia 12 Stockdale 22:26
139 Rodriguez, Jackie 10 Gahr 22:28
140 Demetrio, Clarissa 11 Santee Los Angeles City 22:31
141 Smith, Chandler 12 El Dorado 22:34
142 Everts, Devyn 11 Woodcreek High School 22:35
143 Garcia, Marisa 12 Redwood High School 22:37
144 Hanson, Sarah 12 El Dorado 22:37
145 Arcila, Jailene 11 Redwood High School 22:37
146 Ballerini, Emily 10 Vacaville 22:40
147 Cortez, Vivian 11 Madera 22:40
148 Lieberman, Whitney 10 Homestead 22:42
149 Raudales, Veronica 12 Santee Los Angeles City 22:42
150 Hendricks, Briana 12 Sheldon 22:45
151 Greene, Alison 10 Carson (Nevada) 22:47
152 Hammerstrom, Greta 11 Point Loma 22:48
153 Krohn, Allie 12 Vacaville 22:48
154 Naranjo, Isabella 10 Clovis East 22:49
155 Fortunato, Giawong 9 Carson (Nevada) 22:54
156 Morales, Laura 12 Madera 22:58
157 Hjelm, Dana 10 Cabrillo 23:00
158 Sarmiento, Gladis 11 Roosevelt 23:05
159 Pacheco, Alicia 11 Lodi 23:07
160 Stevens, Sophia 11 Cabrillo 23:15
161 Taylor, Johnise 10 Gahr 23:16
162 Nillo, Miranda 12 Righetti High School 23:17
163 Thomas, Carole 10 Lodi 23:21
164 Lai, Tabbi 11 Sheldon 23:24
165 Campos, Priscilla 12 Gahr 23:32
166 Fuller, Sophia 11 Lodi 23:33
167 Gonzalez, Angelina 11 Santee Los Angeles City 23:38
168 Jasso, Jewel 10 Redwood High School 23:40
169 Cobb, Rebecca 11 Lodi 23:40
170 Gil, Karina 10 Madera 23:44
171 Talbot, Kacey 11 Stockdale 23:52
172 Vestergaard, Sophie 12 Righetti High School 23:53
173 Urena, Jenny 11 Madera 23:59
174 Samaniego, Alexis 10 Paso Robles High School 24:00
175 Bernal, Neida 10 Righetti High School 24:04
176 Ziaee, Maia 11 Santa Barbara HS 24:16
177 Garcia, Brenda 12 Madera 24:34
178 Imler, Kelsey 12 Brea Olinda 24:39
179 Shergill, Harveen 10 Highland 24:40
180 Tsui, Po 11 Stockdale 24:42
181 Upton, Ellen 12 Santa Barbara HS 24:43
182 Ruiz, Bernice 11 Santa Barbara HS 24:46
183 Casarrublas, Jesenia 11 Roosevelt 24:51
184 Gonzalez, Maricza 10 Roosevelt 24:53
185 Verduzco, Abrianna 12 Roosevelt 25:01
186 Ruiz, Alyssa 11 Highland 25:08
187 Velazquez, Jessica 10 Santee Los Angeles City 25:09
188 Chavira, Christy 10 Righetti High School 25:15
189 Wolf, Lauren 12 Santa Barbara HS 25:18
190 Trigos, Lali 12 Stockdale 25:35
191 Hogenson, Peggy 12 Santa Barbara HS 25:43
192 Earnest, Marisol 12 Stockdale 25:59
193 De La Cruz, Stephanie 9 Righetti High School 26:17
194 Khoury, Amanda 11 Lodi 26:42
195 Garcia, Angelica 11 Roosevelt 27:35
196 Castataneda, Liz 9 Righetti High School NT
197 Bojorquez, Courtney 9 Highland NT
Place School Points Time Scoring_Order
1 Arroyo Grande 56 96:25 3 5 9 18 21 45
2 Westview High School 112 98:44 8 11 24 28 41 67 92
3 Paso Robles High School 139 99:38 17 22 23 33 44 119 168
4 Woodcreek High School 174 100:07 7 12 27 30 98 99 136
5 Oak Ridge 206 101:07 4 47 48 50 57 91 114
6 Carson (Nevada) 223 101:16 14 15 36 54 104 145 149
7 West 228 101:49 19 31 40 68 70 80 87
8 Citrus Valley 228 100:46 1 37 52 61 77 126 128
9 Colony 248 102:23 34 35 46 60 73 84 85
10 Homestead 302 102:42 6 13 72 96 115 118 142
11 Alameda High School 311 103:27 16 64 74 75 82 88 129
12 Mater Dei 318 104:05 49 63 66 69 71 100 101
13 El Dorado 336 102:52 2 10 94 109 121 135 138
14 Vacaville 368 105:03 51 56 62 97 102 140 147
15 Point Loma 404 105:44 25 78 86 107 108 146
16 Brea Olinda 413 105:57 26 65 90 112 120 124 172
17 Sheldon 433 106:36 32 55 89 113 144 158
18 Clovis East 443 106:44 42 79 81 93 148
19 Gahr 461 107:19 53 59 106 110 133 155 159
20 Cabrillo 485 107:40 38 83 116 117 131 151 154
21 Redwood High School 542 108:52 76 95 111 123 137 139 162
22 Madera 620 111:53 43 122 141 150 164 167 171
23 Stockdale 631 113:23 58 103 132 165 173 182 184
24 Santa Barbara HS 644 115:33 20 105 170 174 175 181 183
25 Lodi 672 114:18 39 153 157 160 163 186
26 Santee Los Angeles City 693 113:30 125 130 134 143 161 179
27 Roosevelt 712 118:13 29 152 176 177 178 187
28 Righetti High School 798 119:13 127 156 166 169 180 185 188
NS Clovis West NT
NS Edison (Fresno) NT
NS Highland NT
NS Lancaster High NT
NS Unattached NT
Race #16 - Boy's High School D2 L : 2:30
Boys 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Hamid, Abdul 12 Sheldon 15:37
2 Ricketts, Christian 9 Arroyo Grande 15:51
3 Tu, Cameron 12 Alameda High School 15:56
4 Tucker, Alex 11 Westview High School 16:00
5 Gonzales, Adam 11 Redwood High School 16:07
6 Siniscalchi, Trevor 11 Westview High School 16:09
7 Barraugh, Collin 12 Westview High School 16:10
8 Chamberlain, Zach 11 Paso Robles High School 16:11
9 Sloan, Cooper 12 Homestead 16:11
10 Alfaro, Anthony 11 Gahr 16:12
11 Misuraca, Evan 11 Westview High School 16:16
12 Molina, Eric 12 Redwood High School 16:17
13 Serpa, Ethan 12 Paso Robles High School 16:20
14 Baddour, Yousef 10 West Torrance High Schoo 16:22
15 Gaulman, Xavier 12 Sheldon 16:25
16 Bautista, Arnold 12 Golden Valley 16:25
17 Sutton, Brandon 12 Homestead 16:26
18 Childs, Drew 11 Bella Vista 16:27
19 Turpin, Daniel 11 Clovis East 16:27
20 Romo, Luis 11 Woodcreek High School 16:27
21 Chintala, Jack 12 Poway High School 16:28
22 Jones, Veejay 10 Gahr 16:29
23 Bolanos, Edgar 12 Roosevelt 16:31
24 Guinnip, Taylor 12 Woodcreek High School 16:31
25 Marotte, Conner 11 Bella Vista 16:34
26 Zavala, Joshua 10 Colony 16:35
27 Rodgers, Joey 11 Arroyo Grande 16:37
28 Contreras, Luke 12 Golden Valley 16:38
29 Santos, Manuel 11 Roosevelt 16:38
30 Contreras, Matthew 10 Colony 16:39
31 Sarver, Jake 12 Arroyo Grande 16:39
32 Gronovious, Joey 11 Homestead 16:40
33 Liantono, Giorgio 12 Homestead 16:40
34 Marquez, Gage 10 Clovis East 16:41
35 Walker, DaVon 11 Gahr 16:41
36 Pineda, Martin 12 Madera 16:42
37 Jensen, Colin 10 Poway High School 16:44
38 Sedensky, Andrew 12 Point Loma 16:44
39 Garza, Bobby 11 Clovis East 16:48
40 Smirniotis, James 12 Westview High School 16:51
41 Morales, Edwin 12 Santee Los Angeles City 16:52
42 Zuniga, Javier 11 Roosevelt 16:52
43 Giordano, Joel 10 Sheldon 16:53
44 Venegas, Anthony 12 Colony 16:54
45 Adams, Josh 11 Mater Dei 16:54
46 Davis, Dontrell 12 Santee Los Angeles City 16:55
47 Bhusal, Ashish 11 Homestead 16:55
48 Ravera, Kyle 12 Paso Robles High School 16:56
49 Monge, Sid 11 Paso Robles High School 16:56
50 Ryan, Brenner 11 Westview High School 16:57
51 Larson, Brandon 12 Vacaville 16:57
52 Tyler, Anthony 11 Cabrillo 16:58
53 McCauley, Taylor 12 Sheldon 16:58
54 Perez, Orbanel 12 Righetti High School 16:58
55 Gutierrez, Chris 12 Colony 16:59
56 Chamberlain, Gannon 10 Paso Robles High School 17:00
57 Reed, Chris 10 Homestead 17:01
58 Potter, Josh 10 Paso Robles High School 17:01
59 Cassidy, Brendan 11 Poway High School 17:02
60 Madrigal, Matthew 10 Colony 17:02
61 Cho, Wil 11 Clovis West 17:02
62 Lubs, Spencer 12 West Torrance High Schoo 17:03
63 Turpin, Lorenzo 10 Clovis East 17:03
64 Cacioppo, Anthony 12 Carson (Nevada) 17:04
65 Feng, Kevin 11 Alameda High School 17:04
66 Morales, Cody 12 Poway High School 17:05
67 Martinez, Justin 11 Santee Los Angeles City 17:05
68 Duke, Matthew 12 Point Loma 17:06
69 Roderick, David 10 Redwood High School 17:07
70 Caudle, Andrew 11 Sheldon 17:09
71 Fonda, Blake 11 Lodi 17:09
72 Haines, Hunter 11 Colony 17:09
73 Doty, Spencer 12 Bella Vista 17:11
74 Goold, Daniel 11 Woodcreek High School 17:13
75 Nichols, John 12 Arroyo Grande 17:14
76 Elissa, Aaron 12 Dayton High School 17:14
77 Henry, Martinez 11 Golden Valley 17:15
78 Coss, Matt 12 Bella Vista 17:15
79 Machado, Ethan 12 Highland 17:15
80 McClure, Jonathan 12 Mater Dei 17:16
81 Cortes, Jesus 10 Santee Los Angeles City 17:16
82 Bates, Cooper 11 Point Loma 17:17
83 Sullivan, Kaden 12 El Dorado 17:17
84 Parkes, Brent 11 Poway High School 17:17
85 Thai, Dong 11 Alameda High School 17:18
86 Apodaca, Bradley 12 Santa Barbara HS 17:19
87 DiPaolo, Conner 11 Newport Harbor 17:19
88 Ayala, Samuel 10 Gahr 17:21
89 Hidalgo, Miguel 12 Alameda High School 17:22
90 Toribio, Rene 11 Roosevelt 17:23
91 Lu, Charlie 12 Westview High School 17:23
92 Miles, John 12 Arroyo Grande 17:23
93 Mellick, Andrew 10 Sheldon 17:24
94 Somasundaram, Adithya 10 Homestead 17:25
95 Fleetwood, Cody 11 Del Campo High School 17:25
96 Chintalachar, Ravi 11 West Torrance High Schoo 17:26
97 Emeterio, Jacob 10 Arroyo Grande 17:26
98 Pullum, Collin 12 Point Loma 17:27
99 Neal, Biran 11 Mater Dei 17:28
100 Jauregui, Daniel 11 Carson (Nevada) 17:29
101 Martinez, Ryan 12 Clovis East 17:32
102 Benitez, David 9 Golden Valley 17:33
103 Sanchez, Robert-Josep 11 Point Loma 17:33
104 Ramirez, Ruben 12 Redwood High School 17:33
105 Bibeau, Jeremy 12 El Dorado 17:34
106 Caudle, Zachary 11 Sheldon 17:35
107 Merry, Alex 11 Oak Ridge 17:35
108 Casillas, Ricardo 12 Roosevelt 17:35
109 Kelifa, Adel 11 West Torrance High Schoo 17:36
110 Amado, Anthony 12 El Dorado 17:37
111 Rodriguez, Joaquin 9 El Dorado 17:37
112 Nicholas, Devantier 12 Golden Valley 17:39
113 DeBarros, Marcell 12 Newport Harbor 17:40
114 Couvrette, Tyler 11 Poway High School 17:40
115 Hunter, Andrew 11 Santa Barbara HS 17:42
116 Garcia, Jorge 11 Redwood High School 17:42
117 Moon, Ryan 12 Poway High School 17:43
118 Gow, John 11 Bella Vista 17:44
119 Rossman, Kyle 10 Colony 17:44
120 Pilcher, Colin 12 Oak Ridge 17:46
121 Villagomez, Luis 10 Mater Dei 17:47
122 Castaneda, Jose 12 Santee Los Angeles City 17:48
123 Watson, Cody 11 Lancaster High 17:51
124 Lane, Aaron 11 Vacaville 17:52
125 Hordesky, Jordan 11 Oak Ridge 17:53
126 Arroyo, Luis 10 Golden Valley 17:53
127 Sheatz, Jonathan 12 El Dorado 17:54
128 Woods, Brandon 12 Lodi 17:54
129 Ryder, Trevor 12 Vacaville 17:55
130 Rodriguez, Jason 11 West Torrance High Schoo 17:55
131 Perez, Miguel 9 Lancaster High 17:56
132 Trinh, Justin 11 Alameda High School 17:57
133 Rodriguez, Salvador 10 Santee Los Angeles City 17:58
134 Sarmiento, Lamberto 11 Roosevelt 17:58
135 Schenck, Nathaniel 11 Arroyo Grande 17:59
136 Escobar, Ricardo 12 Vacaville 17:59
137 Zortman, Nick 12 Woodcreek High School 17:59
138 Jose, Damian 11 Golden Valley 18:00
139 Hudluman, Kade 11 Cabrillo 18:01
140 Morales, Nathan 11 Redwood High School 18:02
141 Schmidt, Garrett 11 Bella Vista 18:06
142 Lachman, Spencer 11 Woodcreek High School 18:06
143 Irving, Anthony 11 Roosevelt 18:07
144 Luong, Khang 11 Alameda High School 18:08
145 Takanami, Taku 12 Point Loma 18:08
146 Sanfilippo, Joe 12 Vacaville 18:09
147 Roderick, Matt 11 Redwood High School 18:10
148 Chester, Tylar 12 Carson (Nevada) 18:11
149 Gladwell, Josh 11 Oak Ridge 18:11
150 Coleman, Claudio 11 Point Loma 18:12
151 Irwin, Patrick 11 Oak Ridge 18:12
152 Hulme, Michael 11 Mater Dei 18:13
153 Munizich, Tanner 12 Santa Barbara HS 18:13
154 Dolim, Logan 12 Vacaville 18:14
155 Dawson, Riley 12 West Torrance High Schoo 18:14
156 Pearson, Matt 12 Mater Dei 18:15
157 Starta, Ryan 9 West Torrance High Schoo 18:16
158 Despain, Jared 12 Clovis East 18:16
159 Padilla, Julio 11 Righetti High School 18:17
160 Sheatz, Ethan 11 El Dorado 18:17
161 Hosokawa, Ryan 11 Alameda High School 18:18
162 Ford, Brett 11 Oak Ridge 18:18
163 Pickett, Brad 11 Woodcreek High School 18:19
164 Munar, Dane 12 Cabrillo 18:21
165 Cartier, Wyatt 11 Carson (Nevada) 18:21
166 Xie, Tony 12 Carson (Nevada) 18:22
167 Smithhart, Tyler 12 Lodi 18:22
168 Arriaga, Alfredo 12 Righetti High School 18:25
169 Flores, Jon 12 Unattached 18:27
170 Perez, Juan 12 Santa Barbara HS 18:27
171 Hernandez, Cameron 10 Cabrillo 18:33
172 Garcia, Milton 12 Lancaster High 18:35
173 Starkweather, Noah 12 Clovis West 18:36
174 Alvarado, Patrick 11 Highland 18:38
175 Avila, Eddie 12 Madera 18:38
176 Guerra, Freddy 12 Lancaster High 18:39
177 Todd, Spencer 12 Vacaville 18:39
178 Salgado, Anthony 11 Clovis East 18:40
179 Mojica, Julian 11 Highland 18:40
180 Reyes, Carlos 9 Santee Los Angeles City 18:41
181 Woods, Scott 12 Santa Barbara HS 18:43
182 York, Travis 11 Bella Vista 18:44
183 Bardini, Garrett 11 Oak Ridge 18:49
184 Boivie, Noah 12 Santa Barbara HS 18:50
185 Hulme, David 9 Mater Dei 18:51
186 Soderlund, Dakota 10 Cabrillo 18:57
187 Ingrum, Joseph 12 Lodi 18:59
188 Davila, Samuel 11 Highland 19:01
189 Aquino, Faustino 9 Gahr 19:02
190 Young, Connor 11 Lodi 19:02
191 Wilburn, Ben 11 Woodcreek High School 19:09
192 Lopez, Bayron 9 Gahr 19:11
193 Curl, Jacob 12 Lodi 19:14
194 Rodier, Sam 11 Highland 19:19
195 Madden, Jacab 11 Cabrillo 19:21
196 Garcia, Eric 10 Lancaster High 19:22
197 Garcia, Reno 10 Madera 19:22
198 Garcia, Christian 11 Newport Harbor 19:27
199 Orth, Jared 9 Clovis West 19:29
200 Holoway, Bryan 11 Carson (Nevada) 19:29
201 Wykoff, Harrison 9 Highland 19:29
202 McKay, Keiran 12 Del Campo High School 19:36
203 Castillo, Jared 12 Righetti High School 19:38
204 Teran, Daniel 10 Madera 19:39
205 Nolasco, Bryan 12 Lancaster High 19:46
206 Roth, Curtis 11 Del Campo High School 19:46
207 Pincin, Zack 10 Righetti High School 19:47
208 Comstock, Robert 12 Paso Robles High School 19:55
209 Perez, Antonio 10 Highland 19:56
210 Jimenez, Nelson 10 Madera 20:01
211 Aaker, Steven 11 Gahr 20:07
212 Kiefer, Katen 9 Carson (Nevada) 20:07
213 Robbins, Terrence 10 Cabrillo 20:28
214 Juarez, Erik 11 Madera 20:35
215 Crossley, Trey 11 Newport Harbor 20:53
216 Kong, Patrick 11 Clovis West 21:03
217 Pachinger, Robert 11 Del Campo High School 21:05
218 Ramirez, Adrian 11 Righetti High School 21:10
Place School Points Time Scoring_Order
1 Westview High School 68 81:26 4 6 7 11 40 50 88
2 Homestead 138 82:52 9 17 32 33 47 57 91
3 Paso Robles High School 174 83:23 8 13 48 49 56 58 197
4 Sheldon 181 83:02 1 15 43 53 69 90 102
5 Colony 215 84:09 26 30 44 55 60 71 114
6 Arroyo Grande 223 83:44 2 27 31 74 89 93 130
7 Clovis East 251 84:31 19 34 39 62 97 153 171
8 Poway High School 264 84:36 21 37 59 65 82 109 112
9 Roosevelt 285 84:59 23 29 42 87 104 129 138
10 Redwood High School 296 84:46 5 12 68 100 111 135 142
11 Bella Vista 304 85:11 18 25 72 76 113 136 175
12 Golden Valley 325 85:30 16 28 75 98 108 121 133
13 Gahr 334 85:45 10 22 35 85 182 185 200
14 Santee Los Angeles City 349 85:56 41 46 66 79 117 128 173
15 Alameda High School 363 85:37 3 64 83 86 127 139 156
16 Point Loma 378 86:07 38 67 80 94 99 140 145
17 Woodcreek High School 386 86:16 20 24 73 132 137 158 184
18 West Torrance High School 397 86:22 14 61 92 105 125 150 152
19 Mater Dei 481 87:38 45 78 95 116 147 151 178
20 El Dorado 517 87:59 81 101 106 107 122 155
21 Vacaville 566 88:52 51 119 124 131 141 149 170
22 Carson (Nevada) 623 89:27 63 96 143 160 161 191 201
23 Oak Ridge 628 89:37 103 115 120 144 146 157 176
24 Santa Barbara HS 680 90:24 84 110 148 164 174 177
25 Cabrillo 689 90:50 52 134 159 165 179 188 202
26 Lodi 718 91:26 70 123 162 180 183 186
27 Righetti High School 760 93:05 54 154 163 193 196 204
28 Lancaster High 768 92:23 118 126 166 169 189 195
29 Highland 784 92:53 77 167 172 181 187 192 198
30 Madera 787 94:22 36 168 190 194 199 203
NS Clovis West NT
NS Dayton High School NT
NS Del Campo High School NT
NS Newport Harbor NT
NS Unattached NT
|
1 Abdul Hamid 15:37 ,
2 Christian Ricketts 15:51 ,
3 Cameron Tu 15:56
#ClovisInvite
1 Westview High School 68
2 Homestead 138
3 Paso Robles High School 174
#ClovisInvite
1 Claire Graves 18:14
2 Cassidy Towner 18:30
3 Talley Hill 18:53
#ClovisInvite
1 Arroyo Grande 54
2 Westview 109
3 Paso Robles 134
#ClovisInvite
1 Steve Correa 15:42
2 Dustin Herold 15:52
3 Jeremy Porter 15:54
#ClovisInvite
1 El Toro 79
2 Redondo Union 82
3 El Rancho 169
#ClovisInvite
1 Amber Gore 18:29 ,
2 Bridget Gottlieb 18:31 ,
3 Nicole Beaudoin 18:32
#ClovisInvite
1 Redondo Union 59
2 Foothill Santa Ana 139
3 Whittier 160
#ClovisInvite
1 Andy Humphries 16:37 ,
2 Matt Oca 16:44 ,
3 Taylor Chavez 16:53
#ClovisInvite
1 Jeanne-Marie McPherson 20:15 ,
2 Emily Hellam 20:16 ,
3 Penny Ponce 20:20
#ClovisInvite
1 Yucaipa 51
2 Long Beach Poly 63
3 West Ranch 127
#ClovisInvite
1 Clovis 96
2 El Toro 100
3 Arcadia 120
#ClovisInvite
1 Alex Martinez 16:46 ,
2 Shady Makar 16:49 ,
3 Teagan McNair 16:51
#ClovisInvite
1 Karina Perez 19:51 ,
2 Kirah Overman 19:55 ,
3 Vaness Cortes 19:56
#ClovisInvite
1 Davis Senior 32
2 Ventura 99
3 Clovis 133
#ClovisInvite
1 Jake Whealen 16:18 ,
2 Nathaniel Driggs 16:48 ,
3 Shawn Silverman 16:54
#ClovisInvite
1 Oak Park 61 1:26:19 ,
2 Rosemead 110 1:29:23 ,
3 Las Lomas 137 1:30:06
#ClovisInvite
1 Maria Carrillo 24 1:42:09 ,
2 Clovis North 48 1:44:38 ,
3 Lynbrook 96 1:47:41
#ClovisInvite
1 Carolina Avelar 19:50 ,
2 Cecilia Avelar 20:02 ,
3 Allie Ahern 20:22
#ClovisInvite
1 Blake Haney 15:02 ,
2 Austin Tamagno 15:07 ,
3 Phillip Rocha 15:13
#ClovisInvite
1 Arcadia 80 1:17:47 ,
2 Madera South 95 1:18:28 ,
3 Dana Hills 170 1:19:22
#ClovisInvite